Showing 1 to 100 of 597 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
263 Adam Thomson Male 7 M40-49 2 Tri-1st 00:13:46 16 00:01:12 30 01:28:08 18 00:00:40 12 00:44:56 9 02:28:39 7
133 Adam Morris Male 17 M17-39 14 Army Triathlon Association 00:13:27 9 00:00:49 5 01:29:19 23 00:00:38 8 00:50:57 53 02:35:07 17
25 Adam Jackson Male 22 M17-39 18 00:16:06 76 00:01:09 22 01:34:09 61 00:00:48 32 00:45:59 12 02:38:09 22
142 Adam Fleetwood Male 249 M17-39 132 00:15:59 69 00:02:02 117 01:52:56 321 00:00:56 59 01:04:56 286 03:16:47 270
327 Adam Miller Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
270 Ade Glover Male 232 M40-49 94 Market Drayton Running Club 00:29:28 455 00:02:10 139 01:37:46 112 00:01:23 204 01:03:53 263 03:14:37 250
300 Al Mackintosh Male 297 M40-49 120 00:21:45 390 00:03:03 238 01:50:12 294 00:02:31 413 01:09:23 351 03:26:52 328
243 Alain Cook Male 339 M17-39 173 Exeter Triathlon Club 00:18:13 169 00:03:11 256 02:08:11 422 00:01:36 259 01:08:17 329 03:39:25 379
212 Alan Redfern Male 346 M17-39 176 Mersey Tri 00:25:28 446 00:03:34 308 01:56:35 363 00:03:37 445 01:14:08 389 03:43:19 390
333 Alan Jones Male 348 M40-49 143 Mersey Tri 00:25:24 445 00:05:02 421 01:56:19 361 00:03:13 437 01:13:45 387 03:43:42 392
338 Alan Owen Male 355 M40-49 147 00:19:25 280 00:03:41 326 02:03:23 404 00:01:49 312 01:18:01 417 03:46:17 404
402 Alan Morris Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
35 Alex Smith Male 54 M17-39 36 BAD Tri 00:16:00 71 00:01:13 33 01:39:11 134 00:00:57 61 00:48:37 26 02:45:56 54
125 Alex Ilyat Male 212 M17-39 115 Pembrokeshire Triathlon Club 00:18:14 174 00:01:13 32 01:45:51 228 00:00:47 29 01:05:59 302 03:12:02 228
336 Alex Rowe Male 304 M40-49 125 00:23:09 413 00:03:46 336 01:52:46 319 00:01:27 230 01:08:13 328 03:29:20 335
507 Alice Leclercq Female 33 F17-39 23 00:19:29 283 00:03:18 272 01:55:07 345 00:01:42 289 01:12:03 376 03:31:37 341
484 Alistair Bates Male 381 M50-59 29 Vegetarian Athletic and Cyclin 00:23:22 416 00:04:01 360 02:18:17 444 00:01:41 283 01:22:38 436 04:09:58 442
562 Allison Martin Female 13 F40-49 3 00:18:13 173 00:02:04 122 01:44:56 215 00:02:02 355 00:59:42 187 03:06:55 191
560 Allison Donnelly Female 51 F40-49 12 00:20:45 333 00:02:49 214 02:06:35 418 00:00:55 50 01:16:37 407 03:47:40 409
561 Andrea Mageean Female 5 F40-49 1 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:16:09 79 00:02:05 129 01:40:09 145 00:01:39 270 00:57:56 154 02:57:55 127
296 Andrew Fisher Male 6 M40-49 1 Lincoln Tri 00:14:02 19 00:01:03 15 01:27:19 14 00:00:34 6 00:44:53 7 02:27:50 6
196 Andrew Howarth Male 13 M17-39 11 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:14:55 38 00:01:03 14 01:27:52 15 00:00:55 53 00:47:14 17 02:31:56 13
334 Andrew Birch Male 25 M40-49 6 TRISMART 00:15:31 51 00:01:33 64 01:32:17 42 00:01:11 147 00:48:37 27 02:39:06 25
121 Andrew Turner Male 45 M17-39 31 TriTalk.co.uk 00:17:12 123 00:02:14 144 01:32:51 48 00:00:54 45 00:50:50 51 02:43:59 45
91 Andrew Morris Male 55 M17-39 37 RAF Triathlon 00:16:10 80 00:03:31 303 01:32:36 46 00:02:26 399 00:51:16 56 02:45:56 55
2 Andrew Hassard Male 72 M17-39 46 00:14:45 34 00:02:22 159 01:34:21 65 00:01:01 87 00:56:56 141 02:49:23 72
426 Andrew Boulton Male 104 M40-49 38 00:18:18 184 00:02:55 224 01:36:07 88 00:02:09 371 00:55:43 115 02:55:11 107
75 Andrew Cummings Male 109 M17-39 61 RG Active Race Team 00:18:02 158 00:04:40 402 01:40:03 143 00:02:08 367 00:50:55 52 02:55:46 112
470 Andrew Moore Male 113 M50-59 9 00:18:26 199 00:02:40 192 01:42:21 176 00:01:36 256 00:51:33 59 02:56:34 116
318 Andrew Summers Male 115 M40-49 42 SYTri Shrewsbury Triathlon 00:21:25 372 00:01:42 77 01:36:38 94 00:01:25 213 00:55:35 112 02:56:43 118
42 Andrew Gunther Male 133 M17-39 75 00:19:15 264 00:02:54 222 01:37:50 115 00:01:27 226 00:58:36 171 02:59:59 139
305 Andrew Clark Male 187 M40-49 73 00:19:16 265 00:02:25 163 01:45:05 217 00:01:23 201 01:00:07 203 03:08:14 201
447 Andrew Shaw Male 290 M40-49 118 WEST COUNTRY TRI 00:19:08 257 00:02:42 194 01:52:54 320 00:01:35 254 01:08:44 339 03:25:00 320
353 Andrew Turner Male 302 M40-49 124 Scarab Tri 00:18:36 217 00:04:28 393 01:53:49 330 00:02:29 405 01:09:46 356 03:29:05 333
472 Andrew Spreadborough Male 319 M50-59 25 00:17:43 141 00:04:05 368 01:58:23 374 00:01:23 200 01:12:34 379 03:34:06 353
351 Andrew Fisher Male 320 M40-49 132 00:19:04 251 00:04:05 367 01:56:42 366 00:02:09 372 01:12:56 382 03:34:54 355
148 Andrew Graham Male 365 M17-39 184 00:22:08 395 00:06:12 447 01:56:41 365 00:03:47 446 01:26:09 444 03:54:54 418
37 Andrew White Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
358 Andrew Murison Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
167 Andrew Hill Male DNF M17-39 DNF Shires Triers 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
345 Andrew Summers Male DNF M40-49 DNF SYTri Shrewsbury Triathlon 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
90 Andrew Hogarth Male DNF M17-39 DNF Army Triathlon Association 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
183 Andrew Rowlands Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
303 Andy Marshall Male 119 M40-49 45 00:20:32 325 00:02:03 118 01:41:37 169 00:01:03 103 00:52:07 64 02:57:20 123
429 Andy Howell Male 135 M40-49 51 00:20:45 334 00:02:26 169 01:38:38 128 00:02:00 347 00:56:27 127 03:00:14 141
146 Andy Scullion Male 224 M17-39 121 00:20:35 327 00:03:38 320 01:45:32 224 00:01:12 151 01:02:32 240 03:13:27 241
354 Andy Leake Male 277 M40-49 112 00:23:20 414 00:04:30 394 01:43:38 198 00:02:17 388 01:08:59 346 03:22:42 304
473 Andy Lowe Male 316 M50-59 24 00:16:34 92 00:02:51 216 01:49:30 283 00:01:58 341 01:22:38 435 03:33:28 349
444 Andy Page Male 358 M40-49 148 00:21:17 361 00:05:36 433 01:59:45 386 00:01:39 273 01:18:55 423 03:47:10 408
540 Angela Dixon Female 22 F17-39 15 00:20:35 328 00:02:33 180 01:52:05 309 00:01:50 315 01:01:17 221 03:18:18 280
504 Anna Seymour Female 11 F17-39 8 Army Triathlon Association 00:14:35 31 00:01:39 73 01:43:49 201 00:01:09 138 01:02:50 246 03:04:00 170
526 Anna Scarth Female DNF F17-39 DNF Shires Triers 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
525 Anne Markey Female 65 F17-39 42 00:32:07 461 00:04:54 415 02:30:00 456 00:02:09 373 01:31:25 450 04:40:32 450
571 Annie Williams Female 29 F50-59 2 00:22:41 405 00:03:36 318 01:53:14 327 00:01:47 308 01:02:53 248 03:24:10 315
202 Anthony Morgan Male 200 M17-39 109 00:16:59 114 00:03:04 242 01:52:25 315 00:01:37 261 00:56:36 133 03:10:38 215
448 Anthony Price Male 251 M40-49 102 West Midlands Police / Black C 00:23:23 417 00:04:11 373 01:46:30 242 00:01:27 227 01:01:32 223 03:17:01 272
442 Anthony Robinson Male DNF M40-49 DNF shires triers 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
117 Arthur Connell Male 5 M17-39 5 Revolution bikes 00:14:07 21 00:01:11 25 01:23:33 6 00:00:51 39 00:46:48 13 02:26:28 5
330 Arwel Roberts Male 192 M40-49 75 00:20:49 337 00:04:49 412 01:49:25 280 00:01:41 282 00:52:59 78 03:09:41 206
528 Bara Malkova Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
563 Barbara Hutton Female 15 F40-49 4 Deal Tri 00:18:33 213 00:04:59 419 01:46:38 245 00:01:15 162 00:58:59 178 03:10:22 213
215 Barnaby Letheren Male 262 M17-39 136 00:19:30 286 00:03:35 312 01:51:53 307 00:01:20 184 01:02:45 245 03:19:01 284
494 Becky Hoare Female 8 F17-39 6 Army Triathlon Association 00:16:31 91 00:02:48 210 01:45:37 225 00:01:38 264 00:54:01 95 03:00:32 144
11 Ben Butler Male 4 M17-39 4 00:14:48 36 00:01:06 19 01:23:50 7 00:00:54 47 00:45:48 11 02:26:23 4
162 Ben Pegler Male 38 M17-39 27 clwb rasio mona 00:18:39 225 00:01:01 13 01:29:07 21 00:00:55 51 00:53:04 81 02:42:43 38
325 Ben Hellfeld Male 58 M40-49 19 Loveigloo Tri 00:12:53 5 00:02:18 154 01:38:04 119 00:01:06 117 00:52:12 67 02:46:32 58
66 Ben Pittaway Male 110 M17-39 62 00:18:53 242 00:03:42 331 01:37:06 104 00:02:11 380 00:54:21 99 02:56:12 113
163 Ben Gothard Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
216 Ben Barton Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
32 Ben Jones Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
180 Benjamin Smith Male 201 M17-39 110 00:17:53 148 00:03:39 322 01:47:04 250 00:00:56 57 01:01:12 218 03:10:42 216
197 Benjamin Wray Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
485 Berwyn Jones Male DNF M50-59 DNF Padarn Triathlon Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
529 Bethan Hughes Female 1 F17-39 1 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:15:56 67 00:01:12 29 01:37:54 116 00:01:13 156 00:55:13 106 02:51:26 85
17 Bleddyn Bridge Male 328 M17-39 167 00:25:44 447 00:04:01 359 01:50:34 301 00:01:53 327 01:13:43 386 03:35:52 363
480 Bob Evans Male 191 M50-59 12 SYTri Shrewsbury Triathlon 00:19:24 276 00:01:39 74 01:47:28 257 00:01:03 101 00:59:42 188 03:09:14 205
292 Brett Savidge Male 126 M40-49 48 RG Active Race Team 00:18:16 181 00:03:32 304 01:36:13 90 00:02:41 422 00:58:07 159 02:58:48 131
294 Brian Wills Male 116 M40-49 43 00:17:20 127 00:01:54 100 01:37:54 117 00:01:04 105 00:58:37 172 02:56:47 119
302 Brian Rodgers Male 312 M40-49 129 00:19:29 284 00:03:09 255 01:52:40 318 00:02:46 423 01:15:02 395 03:33:04 345
574 Bridget Ripley Female 10 F50-59 1 Padarn Triathlon Club 00:17:34 136 00:02:01 110 01:39:32 138 00:01:10 142 01:01:08 215 03:01:23 151
565 Cara Fishburn Female 42 F40-49 10 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:20:07 312 00:02:52 219 02:09:58 427 00:01:12 148 01:05:34 297 03:39:40 383
546 Caren Williams Female 39 F17-39 27 Padarn Triathlon Club 00:19:49 296 00:03:26 292 02:04:22 413 00:01:39 277 01:07:55 324 03:37:09 369
114 Carl Wyatt Male 120 M17-39 66 00:13:46 17 00:01:39 72 01:37:31 109 00:00:59 76 01:03:35 257 02:57:29 124
306 Carl Shawcross Male 184 M40-49 70 00:17:04 118 00:03:20 279 01:45:14 219 00:01:25 212 01:00:39 209 03:07:40 197
566 Carol Coole Female 27 F40-49 7 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:18:33 212 00:02:34 182 01:56:36 364 00:01:10 144 01:03:37 259 03:22:28 302
551 Carol Wain Female 63 F40-49 17 00:24:21 430 00:05:28 431 02:19:58 446 00:03:31 443 01:26:24 445 04:19:41 447
570 Carolyn Storey Female DNF F50-59 DNF SYTri Shrewsbury Triathlon 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
499 Catherine Jennings Female 21 F17-39 14 00:20:54 342 00:02:24 162 01:46:55 249 00:01:43 293 01:04:40 277 03:16:34 265
510 Catherine Winnard Female 38 F17-39 26 00:20:46 335 00:04:51 413 02:03:41 407 00:02:11 377 01:05:12 292 03:36:38 367
31 Charles Allington Male 98 M17-39 56 00:18:05 160 00:01:17 39 01:40:14 149 00:01:03 100 00:53:13 84 02:53:49 100
481 Charles Redfearn Male 285 M50-59 21 00:21:15 360 00:01:51 97 01:54:52 340 00:02:31 411 01:03:41 261 03:24:08 313
63 Charlie Pope Male 190 M17-39 105 00:18:08 162 00:02:36 185 01:46:37 244 00:01:26 223 00:59:41 186 03:08:26 204
44 Charlie Fuller Male 325 M17-39 164 00:21:30 374 00:03:47 340 01:59:21 383 00:01:21 191 01:09:22 350 03:35:19 360
550 Charlotte Mountain Female 19 F40-49 6 SYTri Shrewsbury Triathlon 00:17:54 149 00:02:34 183 01:43:08 192 00:01:42 285 01:10:13 359 03:15:28 254
496 Charlotte Jelleyman Female 25 F17-39 18 00:17:32 134 00:03:19 275 01:50:02 291 00:01:19 177 01:08:40 337 03:20:49 293
512 Charlotte Coles Female 44 F17-39 29 OxfordTri 00:21:47 392 00:03:05 244 02:06:25 416 00:01:11 146 01:08:06 327 03:40:32 385
573 Charmain Heaton Female DNF F50-59 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
137 Chris Standidge Male 3 M17-39 3 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:12:38 4 00:00:49 4 01:24:06 8 00:00:34 5 00:46:52 14 02:24:57 3
291 Chris Williamson Male 124 M40-49 47 Holmfirth Harriers AC 00:18:11 166 00:02:17 152 01:37:41 111 00:00:55 52 00:59:27 184 02:58:30 129
290 Chris Hill Male 136 M40-49 52 00:18:57 246 00:03:28 296 01:38:53 129 00:01:17 171 00:57:58 155 03:00:31 143