Showing 1 to 100 of 597 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
529 Bethan Hughes Female 1 F17-39 1 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:15:56 67 00:01:12 29 01:37:54 116 00:01:13 156 00:55:13 106 02:51:26 85
536 Rosemary Byde Female 2 F17-39 2 Edinburgh RC 00:15:32 52 00:02:24 161 01:35:56 86 00:01:05 115 00:56:45 134 02:51:40 87
531 Sarah Rose Female 3 F17-39 3 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:16:24 87 00:01:11 28 01:37:33 110 00:01:01 89 00:58:08 161 02:54:15 101
532 Julie Finn Female 4 F17-39 4 Ashurst Bike Club 00:18:07 161 00:02:29 175 01:43:04 190 00:01:26 224 00:51:43 63 02:56:48 120
561 Andrea Mageean Female 5 F40-49 1 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:16:09 79 00:02:05 129 01:40:09 145 00:01:39 270 00:57:56 154 02:57:55 127
518 Ruth Jones Female 6 F17-39 5 Bath Amphibians 00:13:38 13 00:01:25 54 01:46:03 234 00:01:32 250 00:56:33 131 02:59:09 134
549 Louise Hogg Female 7 F40-49 2 00:18:23 193 00:01:55 101 01:37:02 102 00:01:10 145 01:01:54 227 03:00:24 142
494 Becky Hoare Female 8 F17-39 6 Army Triathlon Association 00:16:31 91 00:02:48 210 01:45:37 225 00:01:38 264 00:54:01 95 03:00:32 144
519 Sheona Mckay Female 9 F17-39 7 Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:15:02 41 00:01:40 75 01:46:18 237 00:01:22 195 00:56:53 139 03:01:14 149
574 Bridget Ripley Female 10 F50-59 1 Padarn Triathlon Club 00:17:34 136 00:02:01 110 01:39:32 138 00:01:10 142 01:01:08 215 03:01:23 151
504 Anna Seymour Female 11 F17-39 8 Army Triathlon Association 00:14:35 31 00:01:39 73 01:43:49 201 00:01:09 138 01:02:50 246 03:04:00 170
523 Kylie Mansfield Female 12 F17-39 9 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:14:08 22 00:01:16 38 01:45:52 229 00:01:22 198 01:02:29 237 03:05:06 179
562 Allison Martin Female 13 F40-49 3 00:18:13 173 00:02:04 122 01:44:56 215 00:02:02 355 00:59:42 187 03:06:55 191
505 Jen Dickson Female 14 F17-39 10 00:14:56 39 00:01:34 65 01:46:23 238 00:01:18 174 01:03:59 266 03:08:09 200
563 Barbara Hutton Female 15 F40-49 4 Deal Tri 00:18:33 213 00:04:59 419 01:46:38 245 00:01:15 162 00:58:59 178 03:10:22 213
557 Helen Barnett Female 16 F40-49 5 00:17:57 154 00:01:36 67 01:45:47 227 00:01:23 202 01:04:24 271 03:11:06 219
577 Helen Pitt Female 17 F17-39 11 00:18:26 197 00:02:01 115 01:52:17 312 00:00:43 20 00:58:48 174 03:12:13 230
509 Rhian Evans Female 18 F17-39 12 00:19:31 287 00:03:05 245 01:48:33 268 00:00:59 77 01:02:31 239 03:14:36 249
550 Charlotte Mountain Female 19 F40-49 6 SYTri Shrewsbury Triathlon 00:17:54 149 00:02:34 183 01:43:08 192 00:01:42 285 01:10:13 359 03:15:28 254
500 Ruth Cumber Female 20 F17-39 13 00:18:23 192 00:02:41 193 01:48:02 261 00:01:05 114 01:05:23 295 03:15:33 256
499 Catherine Jennings Female 21 F17-39 14 00:20:54 342 00:02:24 162 01:46:55 249 00:01:43 293 01:04:40 277 03:16:34 265
540 Angela Dixon Female 22 F17-39 15 00:20:35 328 00:02:33 180 01:52:05 309 00:01:50 315 01:01:17 221 03:18:18 280
501 Sophie Pooley Female 23 F17-39 16 00:19:05 255 00:04:44 406 01:45:57 233 00:01:26 225 01:08:51 341 03:20:02 288
516 Olivia Poole Female 24 F17-39 17 00:19:43 291 00:03:33 306 01:46:50 247 00:01:28 233 01:08:55 343 03:20:26 292
496 Charlotte Jelleyman Female 25 F17-39 18 00:17:32 134 00:03:19 275 01:50:02 291 00:01:19 177 01:08:40 337 03:20:49 293
493 Frances Perry Female 26 F17-39 19 00:18:22 191 00:02:17 151 01:52:36 316 00:01:08 134 01:06:46 306 03:21:07 295
566 Carol Coole Female 27 F40-49 7 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:18:33 212 00:02:34 182 01:56:36 364 00:01:10 144 01:03:37 259 03:22:28 302
521 Emma Burrows Female 28 F17-39 20 00:19:49 295 00:02:44 195 01:58:40 377 00:00:59 80 01:01:56 230 03:24:05 310
571 Annie Williams Female 29 F50-59 2 00:22:41 405 00:03:36 318 01:53:14 327 00:01:47 308 01:02:53 248 03:24:10 315
558 Shan Morris Female 30 F40-49 8 00:21:31 375 00:04:12 376 01:50:13 296 00:01:30 246 01:07:16 315 03:24:40 317
541 Kim Chester Female 31 F17-39 21 00:20:05 309 00:02:39 189 01:56:56 367 00:00:58 67 01:05:42 299 03:26:18 326
522 Yvie Johnson Female 32 F17-39 22 wrexham tri club 00:18:50 239 00:03:43 332 02:00:10 388 00:01:26 222 01:06:03 303 03:30:10 337
507 Alice Leclercq Female 33 F17-39 23 00:19:29 283 00:03:18 272 01:55:07 345 00:01:42 289 01:12:03 376 03:31:37 341
572 Stel Farrar Female 34 F50-59 3 00:18:15 179 00:03:59 357 01:54:08 336 00:02:29 404 01:14:49 394 03:33:38 351
179 Louise Manning Female 35 F17-39 24 00:22:32 399 00:03:22 282 01:56:11 358 00:01:54 329 01:10:25 361 03:34:22 354
513 Jennifer Thomson Female 36 F17-39 25 00:18:08 164 00:06:02 442 01:59:15 382 00:01:56 338 01:10:36 363 03:35:55 365
559 Emily Wood Female 37 F40-49 9 00:21:22 370 00:03:00 231 02:00:10 387 00:01:12 154 01:10:29 362 03:36:11 366
510 Catherine Winnard Female 38 F17-39 26 00:20:46 335 00:04:51 413 02:03:41 407 00:02:11 377 01:05:12 292 03:36:38 367
546 Caren Williams Female 39 F17-39 27 Padarn Triathlon Club 00:19:49 296 00:03:26 292 02:04:22 413 00:01:39 277 01:07:55 324 03:37:09 369
497 Sarah-Jane Maunder Female 40 F17-39 28 00:19:17 268 00:03:28 297 02:08:21 423 00:01:19 181 01:05:16 293 03:37:40 374
581 Ellen Loopstra Female 41 F50-59 4 00:21:11 356 00:03:25 288 01:54:36 337 00:02:02 352 01:18:18 420 03:39:29 381
565 Cara Fishburn Female 42 F40-49 10 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:20:07 312 00:02:52 219 02:09:58 427 00:01:12 148 01:05:34 297 03:39:40 383
576 Val Edwards Female 43 F60-69 1 00:21:46 391 00:05:11 422 02:04:16 409 00:01:20 185 01:07:26 319 03:39:56 384
512 Charlotte Coles Female 44 F17-39 29 OxfordTri 00:21:47 392 00:03:05 244 02:06:25 416 00:01:11 146 01:08:06 327 03:40:32 385
545 Esther Bott Female 45 F17-39 30 Wirksworth Running Club 00:24:41 435 00:04:00 358 02:00:22 390 00:02:47 424 01:12:46 380 03:44:34 397
543 Fiona Huxtable Female 46 F17-39 31 Knutsford Tri Club 00:21:24 371 00:06:13 448 01:58:49 379 00:02:03 357 01:16:16 405 03:44:43 399
582 Juliet Milne Female 47 F17-39 32 00:21:34 380 00:04:23 389 02:01:06 395 00:01:38 267 01:16:27 406 03:45:07 400
567 Frances Jones Female 48 F40-49 11 SYTri Shrewsbury Triathlon 00:21:39 389 00:03:18 274 02:06:50 420 00:03:13 436 01:10:51 366 03:45:50 401
498 Nicola Sommers Female 49 F17-39 33 00:18:51 240 00:03:55 348 02:03:40 405 00:01:42 291 01:18:02 418 03:46:08 403
544 Nick Dennes Female 50 F17-39 34 Farnham Triathlon Club 00:19:20 270 00:02:14 145 02:10:11 430 00:01:51 322 01:13:13 383 03:46:48 406
560 Allison Donnelly Female 51 F40-49 12 00:20:45 333 00:02:49 214 02:06:35 418 00:00:55 50 01:16:37 407 03:47:40 409
554 Emma Clarke Female 52 F40-49 13 00:21:21 366 00:04:47 411 02:11:34 433 00:02:32 414 01:08:36 336 03:48:48 410
564 Heather Pierce Female 53 F40-49 14 CELTIC TRI 00:19:30 285 00:05:17 426 01:58:51 380 00:04:18 449 01:21:08 432 03:49:02 411
511 Holly Rea Female 54 F17-39 35 00:24:22 431 00:04:44 407 02:12:34 435 00:02:24 396 01:14:32 391 03:58:35 424
508 Rachel Bell Female 55 F17-39 36 00:24:49 438 00:02:44 198 02:14:08 439 00:02:24 395 01:14:32 392 03:58:35 425
579 Val Potter Female 56 F50-59 5 00:22:37 403 00:03:12 258 02:15:31 441 00:01:04 110 01:16:38 408 03:59:02 427
492 Emily Berry Female 57 F17-39 37 00:19:07 256 00:03:57 355 02:20:11 447 00:02:03 358 01:16:04 403 04:01:21 430
520 Joanna Dufton Female 58 F17-39 38 00:24:20 428 00:03:07 249 02:21:48 450 00:01:58 339 01:12:02 375 04:03:13 433
538 Vanessa Brooks Female 59 F17-39 39 00:22:35 401 00:06:58 455 02:16:26 442 00:03:21 440 01:17:55 416 04:07:14 438
495 Eleri Carrington Female 60 F17-39 40 00:17:56 152 00:04:46 408 02:16:51 443 00:04:25 450 01:23:35 438 04:07:32 440
548 Karen Soley Female 61 F40-49 15 00:26:37 450 00:04:13 377 02:09:50 426 00:02:11 381 01:24:48 440 04:07:38 441
556 Tammy Holdsworth Female 62 F40-49 16 00:22:32 400 00:07:44 460 02:21:11 448 00:03:29 442 01:15:38 399 04:10:33 443
551 Carol Wain Female 63 F40-49 17 00:24:21 430 00:05:28 431 02:19:58 446 00:03:31 443 01:26:24 445 04:19:41 447
517 Helen Murray Female 64 F17-39 41 Knutsford Tri Club 00:18:45 235 00:03:34 310 02:57:38 460 00:02:01 350 01:07:06 311 04:29:01 448
525 Anne Markey Female 65 F17-39 42 00:32:07 461 00:04:54 415 02:30:00 456 00:02:09 373 01:31:25 450 04:40:32 450
552 Virginia Walkingshaw Female 66 F40-49 18 00:30:30 457 00:09:47 462 02:48:38 459 00:04:25 451 02:08:23 457 05:41:40 455
515 Rebekah Newstead Female DNF F17-39 DNF 00:20:11 314 00:04:16 383 0 0 0 DNF DNF
514 Rose Porter Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
534 Kerry Ratcliffe Female DNF F17-39 DNF City of Chester Triathlon Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
503 Katie Smallwood Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
569 Ellen Loopstra Female DNF F50-59 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
573 Charmain Heaton Female DNF F50-59 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
524 Juliet Milne Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
575 Janet Lefton Female DNF F50-59 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
526 Anna Scarth Female DNF F17-39 DNF Shires Triers 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
528 Bara Malkova Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
547 Elizabeth Radford Female DNF F40-49 DNF Salisbury Tri Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
533 Jo Kelly Female DNF F17-39 DNF City of Chester Triathlon Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
502 Michelle Lefton Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
568 Kate Potter Female DNF F50-59 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
535 Heather Foxall Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
553 Lynwen Harrison Female DNF F40-49 DNF Sheffield Triathlon Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
570 Carolyn Storey Female DNF F50-59 DNF SYTri Shrewsbury Triathlon 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
555 Fionna Newman Female DNF F40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
506 Stacey Van Den Aardweg Female DNF F17-39 DNF Thames Turbo Triathlon Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
542 Lisa Grantham Female DNF F17-39 DNF City of Chester Triathlon Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
527 Helen Johnson Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
1 Peter Brook Male 1 M17-39 1 Sixty Nine Cycles 00:13:41 14 00:00:45 2 01:22:46 4 00:00:29 1 00:42:43 2 02:20:23 1
166 Paul Mountford Male 2 M17-39 2 Tri 1st 00:14:10 24 00:01:36 68 01:23:33 5 00:00:47 27 00:44:06 4 02:24:11 2
137 Chris Standidge Male 3 M17-39 3 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:12:38 4 00:00:49 4 01:24:06 8 00:00:34 5 00:46:52 14 02:24:57 3
11 Ben Butler Male 4 M17-39 4 00:14:48 36 00:01:06 19 01:23:50 7 00:00:54 47 00:45:48 11 02:26:23 4
117 Arthur Connell Male 5 M17-39 5 Revolution bikes 00:14:07 21 00:01:11 25 01:23:33 6 00:00:51 39 00:46:48 13 02:26:28 5
296 Andrew Fisher Male 6 M40-49 1 Lincoln Tri 00:14:02 19 00:01:03 15 01:27:19 14 00:00:34 6 00:44:53 7 02:27:50 6
263 Adam Thomson Male 7 M40-49 2 Tri-1st 00:13:46 16 00:01:12 30 01:28:08 18 00:00:40 12 00:44:56 9 02:28:39 7
16 Robert Bridges Male 8 M17-39 6 Leeds and Bradford Triathlon c 00:13:35 12 00:01:09 23 01:29:27 24 00:00:34 4 00:44:53 8 02:29:36 8
86 Steve Clark Male 9 M17-39 7 Lincsquad 00:14:04 20 00:00:50 6 01:26:57 13 00:00:44 22 00:47:25 18 02:29:58 9
28 Ewan Brown Male 10 M17-39 8 00:16:31 89 00:01:32 59 01:26:36 11 00:00:59 75 00:45:06 10 02:30:41 10
244 Jim Mcconnel Male 11 M17-39 9 Driven To Tri 00:15:52 61 00:01:11 24 01:25:37 9 00:01:00 84 00:47:08 16 02:30:46 11
45 Sam Blanshard Male 12 M17-39 10 Hillingdon AC 00:12:29 3 00:00:47 3 01:33:26 54 00:00:44 23 00:43:44 3 02:31:08 12
196 Andrew Howarth Male 13 M17-39 11 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:14:55 38 00:01:03 14 01:27:52 15 00:00:55 53 00:47:14 17 02:31:56 13