Showing 1 to 100 of 597 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Peter Brook Male 1 M17-39 1 Sixty Nine Cycles 00:13:41 14 00:00:45 2 01:22:46 4 00:00:29 1 00:42:43 2 02:20:23 1
529 Bethan Hughes Female 1 F17-39 1 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:15:56 67 00:01:12 29 01:37:54 116 00:01:13 156 00:55:13 106 02:51:26 85
166 Paul Mountford Male 2 M17-39 2 Tri 1st 00:14:10 24 00:01:36 68 01:23:33 5 00:00:47 27 00:44:06 4 02:24:11 2
536 Rosemary Byde Female 2 F17-39 2 Edinburgh RC 00:15:32 52 00:02:24 161 01:35:56 86 00:01:05 115 00:56:45 134 02:51:40 87
137 Chris Standidge Male 3 M17-39 3 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:12:38 4 00:00:49 4 01:24:06 8 00:00:34 5 00:46:52 14 02:24:57 3
531 Sarah Rose Female 3 F17-39 3 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:16:24 87 00:01:11 28 01:37:33 110 00:01:01 89 00:58:08 161 02:54:15 101
11 Ben Butler Male 4 M17-39 4 00:14:48 36 00:01:06 19 01:23:50 7 00:00:54 47 00:45:48 11 02:26:23 4
532 Julie Finn Female 4 F17-39 4 Ashurst Bike Club 00:18:07 161 00:02:29 175 01:43:04 190 00:01:26 224 00:51:43 63 02:56:48 120
117 Arthur Connell Male 5 M17-39 5 Revolution bikes 00:14:07 21 00:01:11 25 01:23:33 6 00:00:51 39 00:46:48 13 02:26:28 5
561 Andrea Mageean Female 5 F40-49 1 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:16:09 79 00:02:05 129 01:40:09 145 00:01:39 270 00:57:56 154 02:57:55 127
296 Andrew Fisher Male 6 M40-49 1 Lincoln Tri 00:14:02 19 00:01:03 15 01:27:19 14 00:00:34 6 00:44:53 7 02:27:50 6
518 Ruth Jones Female 6 F17-39 5 Bath Amphibians 00:13:38 13 00:01:25 54 01:46:03 234 00:01:32 250 00:56:33 131 02:59:09 134
263 Adam Thomson Male 7 M40-49 2 Tri-1st 00:13:46 16 00:01:12 30 01:28:08 18 00:00:40 12 00:44:56 9 02:28:39 7
549 Louise Hogg Female 7 F40-49 2 00:18:23 193 00:01:55 101 01:37:02 102 00:01:10 145 01:01:54 227 03:00:24 142
16 Robert Bridges Male 8 M17-39 6 Leeds and Bradford Triathlon c 00:13:35 12 00:01:09 23 01:29:27 24 00:00:34 4 00:44:53 8 02:29:36 8
494 Becky Hoare Female 8 F17-39 6 Army Triathlon Association 00:16:31 91 00:02:48 210 01:45:37 225 00:01:38 264 00:54:01 95 03:00:32 144
86 Steve Clark Male 9 M17-39 7 Lincsquad 00:14:04 20 00:00:50 6 01:26:57 13 00:00:44 22 00:47:25 18 02:29:58 9
519 Sheona Mckay Female 9 F17-39 7 Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:15:02 41 00:01:40 75 01:46:18 237 00:01:22 195 00:56:53 139 03:01:14 149
28 Ewan Brown Male 10 M17-39 8 00:16:31 89 00:01:32 59 01:26:36 11 00:00:59 75 00:45:06 10 02:30:41 10
574 Bridget Ripley Female 10 F50-59 1 Padarn Triathlon Club 00:17:34 136 00:02:01 110 01:39:32 138 00:01:10 142 01:01:08 215 03:01:23 151
244 Jim Mcconnel Male 11 M17-39 9 Driven To Tri 00:15:52 61 00:01:11 24 01:25:37 9 00:01:00 84 00:47:08 16 02:30:46 11
504 Anna Seymour Female 11 F17-39 8 Army Triathlon Association 00:14:35 31 00:01:39 73 01:43:49 201 00:01:09 138 01:02:50 246 03:04:00 170
45 Sam Blanshard Male 12 M17-39 10 Hillingdon AC 00:12:29 3 00:00:47 3 01:33:26 54 00:00:44 23 00:43:44 3 02:31:08 12
523 Kylie Mansfield Female 12 F17-39 9 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:14:08 22 00:01:16 38 01:45:52 229 00:01:22 198 01:02:29 237 03:05:06 179
196 Andrew Howarth Male 13 M17-39 11 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:14:55 38 00:01:03 14 01:27:52 15 00:00:55 53 00:47:14 17 02:31:56 13
562 Allison Martin Female 13 F40-49 3 00:18:13 173 00:02:04 122 01:44:56 215 00:02:02 355 00:59:42 187 03:06:55 191
209 Paul Davies Male 14 M17-39 12 Scott UK / Powerbar 00:15:50 59 00:01:51 96 01:28:30 19 00:01:12 150 00:46:56 15 02:34:17 14
505 Jen Dickson Female 14 F17-39 10 00:14:56 39 00:01:34 65 01:46:23 238 00:01:18 174 01:03:59 266 03:08:09 200
363 Pete Eggleston Male 15 M40-49 3 Tri-Force 00:14:32 29 00:01:04 17 01:26:51 12 00:01:05 112 00:51:01 55 02:34:30 15
563 Barbara Hutton Female 15 F40-49 4 Deal Tri 00:18:33 213 00:04:59 419 01:46:38 245 00:01:15 162 00:58:59 178 03:10:22 213
135 Phil Murphy Male 16 M17-39 13 00:13:53 18 00:01:15 34 01:26:24 10 00:00:42 18 00:52:29 70 02:34:41 16
557 Helen Barnett Female 16 F40-49 5 00:17:57 154 00:01:36 67 01:45:47 227 00:01:23 202 01:04:24 271 03:11:06 219
133 Adam Morris Male 17 M17-39 14 Army Triathlon Association 00:13:27 9 00:00:49 5 01:29:19 23 00:00:38 8 00:50:57 53 02:35:07 17
577 Helen Pitt Female 17 F17-39 11 00:18:26 197 00:02:01 115 01:52:17 312 00:00:43 20 00:58:48 174 03:12:13 230
20 David Langston Male 18 M17-39 15 00:11:21 1 00:01:22 51 01:30:36 29 00:00:46 25 00:52:49 74 02:36:53 18
509 Rhian Evans Female 18 F17-39 12 00:19:31 287 00:03:05 245 01:48:33 268 00:00:59 77 01:02:31 239 03:14:36 249
5 Tom Webb Male 19 M17-39 16 00:15:12 43 00:01:05 18 01:31:31 35 00:00:58 70 00:48:55 31 02:37:38 19
550 Charlotte Mountain Female 19 F40-49 6 SYTri Shrewsbury Triathlon 00:17:54 149 00:02:34 183 01:43:08 192 00:01:42 285 01:10:13 359 03:15:28 254
311 Richard Garbett Male 20 M40-49 4 OO-TRI 00:15:51 60 00:01:17 42 01:31:09 32 00:00:44 21 00:48:39 28 02:37:39 20
500 Ruth Cumber Female 20 F17-39 13 00:18:23 192 00:02:41 193 01:48:02 261 00:01:05 114 01:05:23 295 03:15:33 256
190 Iwan Morton Male 21 M17-39 17 clwb rasio mona 00:16:47 101 00:01:58 105 01:29:37 25 00:01:39 276 00:48:02 23 02:38:01 21
499 Catherine Jennings Female 21 F17-39 14 00:20:54 342 00:02:24 162 01:46:55 249 00:01:43 293 01:04:40 277 03:16:34 265
25 Adam Jackson Male 22 M17-39 18 00:16:06 76 00:01:09 22 01:34:09 61 00:00:48 32 00:45:59 12 02:38:09 22
540 Angela Dixon Female 22 F17-39 15 00:20:35 328 00:02:33 180 01:52:05 309 00:01:50 315 01:01:17 221 03:18:18 280
92 Stuart Le''''''''Clere Male 23 M17-39 19 00:18:56 244 00:01:33 62 01:29:46 26 00:00:38 9 00:47:41 19 02:38:32 23
501 Sophie Pooley Female 23 F17-39 16 00:19:05 255 00:04:44 406 01:45:57 233 00:01:26 225 01:08:51 341 03:20:02 288
438 Kenny Begley Male 24 M40-49 5 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:15:54 62 00:01:29 58 01:28:47 20 00:01:07 124 00:51:42 62 02:38:57 24
516 Olivia Poole Female 24 F17-39 17 00:19:43 291 00:03:33 306 01:46:50 247 00:01:28 233 01:08:55 343 03:20:26 292
334 Andrew Birch Male 25 M40-49 6 TRISMART 00:15:31 51 00:01:33 64 01:32:17 42 00:01:11 147 00:48:37 27 02:39:06 25
496 Charlotte Jelleyman Female 25 F17-39 18 00:17:32 134 00:03:19 275 01:50:02 291 00:01:19 177 01:08:40 337 03:20:49 293
111 Greg Smith Male 26 M17-39 20 SYTri Shrewsbury Triathlon 00:16:14 81 00:02:01 113 01:31:29 33 00:00:43 19 00:48:43 29 02:39:07 26
493 Frances Perry Female 26 F17-39 19 00:18:22 191 00:02:17 151 01:52:36 316 00:01:08 134 01:06:46 306 03:21:07 295
62 Dominic Mahon Male 27 M17-39 21 00:19:28 281 00:01:32 61 01:33:53 59 00:00:38 7 00:44:33 5 02:40:02 27
566 Carol Coole Female 27 F40-49 7 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:18:33 212 00:02:34 182 01:56:36 364 00:01:10 144 01:03:37 259 03:22:28 302
214 Ronald Edwards Male 28 M17-39 22 00:13:07 7 00:01:19 44 01:34:49 71 00:00:55 54 00:50:58 54 02:41:06 28
521 Emma Burrows Female 28 F17-39 20 00:19:49 295 00:02:44 195 01:58:40 377 00:00:59 80 01:01:56 230 03:24:05 310
368 Ian Moore Male 29 M40-49 7 Black Country Triatheletes 00:15:59 70 00:02:09 138 01:32:51 47 00:00:47 26 00:49:33 38 02:41:17 29
571 Annie Williams Female 29 F50-59 2 00:22:41 405 00:03:36 318 01:53:14 327 00:01:47 308 01:02:53 248 03:24:10 315
304 David Brown Male 30 M40-49 8 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:16:31 90 00:01:50 95 01:30:45 30 00:01:02 93 00:51:26 58 02:41:33 30
558 Shan Morris Female 30 F40-49 8 00:21:31 375 00:04:12 376 01:50:13 296 00:01:30 246 01:07:16 315 03:24:40 317
124 Gary Ellis Male 31 M40-49 9 Mersey Tri 00:16:43 98 00:01:26 56 01:28:04 16 00:00:57 63 00:54:33 102 02:41:41 31
541 Kim Chester Female 31 F17-39 21 00:20:05 309 00:02:39 189 01:56:56 367 00:00:58 67 01:05:42 299 03:26:18 326
158 Jonny Mclean Male 32 M17-39 23 Holmfirth Harriers AC 00:13:02 6 00:01:46 85 01:38:28 126 00:00:59 79 00:47:41 20 02:41:55 32
522 Yvie Johnson Female 32 F17-39 22 wrexham tri club 00:18:50 239 00:03:43 332 02:00:10 388 00:01:26 222 01:06:03 303 03:30:10 337
93 Philip Wilson Male 33 M17-39 24 Wakefield Triathlon Club 00:17:25 129 00:01:13 31 01:34:35 68 00:01:01 91 00:47:43 21 02:41:55 33
507 Alice Leclercq Female 33 F17-39 23 00:19:29 283 00:03:18 272 01:55:07 345 00:01:42 289 01:12:03 376 03:31:37 341
382 Peter Connolly Male 34 M40-49 10 Lincsquad 00:18:13 170 00:01:17 40 01:32:25 45 00:01:08 133 00:48:58 32 02:41:58 34
572 Stel Farrar Female 34 F50-59 3 00:18:15 179 00:03:59 357 01:54:08 336 00:02:29 404 01:14:49 394 03:33:38 351
257 Thomas Bunn Male 35 M40-49 11 RAF Triathlon 00:15:27 47 00:01:58 106 01:35:17 82 00:01:30 242 00:47:57 22 02:42:07 35
179 Louise Manning Female 35 F17-39 24 00:22:32 399 00:03:22 282 01:56:11 358 00:01:54 329 01:10:25 361 03:34:22 354
188 Rob Wilson Male 36 M17-39 25 00:16:52 107 00:03:05 248 01:32:22 43 00:01:05 111 00:48:52 30 02:42:15 36
513 Jennifer Thomson Female 36 F17-39 25 00:18:08 164 00:06:02 442 01:59:15 382 00:01:56 338 01:10:36 363 03:35:55 365
70 David Gleave Male 37 M17-39 26 00:18:57 245 00:02:01 114 01:31:42 38 00:00:49 35 00:49:11 33 02:42:37 37
559 Emily Wood Female 37 F40-49 9 00:21:22 370 00:03:00 231 02:00:10 387 00:01:12 154 01:10:29 362 03:36:11 366
162 Ben Pegler Male 38 M17-39 27 clwb rasio mona 00:18:39 225 00:01:01 13 01:29:07 21 00:00:55 51 00:53:04 81 02:42:43 38
510 Catherine Winnard Female 38 F17-39 26 00:20:46 335 00:04:51 413 02:03:41 407 00:02:11 377 01:05:12 292 03:36:38 367
425 Mark Griffiths Male 39 M40-49 12 SYTri Shrewsbury Triathlon 00:19:39 290 00:00:59 9 01:31:29 34 00:00:42 17 00:50:06 42 02:42:53 39
546 Caren Williams Female 39 F17-39 27 Padarn Triathlon Club 00:19:49 296 00:03:26 292 02:04:22 413 00:01:39 277 01:07:55 324 03:37:09 369
171 Paul West-Watson Male 40 M17-39 28 Fleet Fleet Triathletes 00:13:45 15 00:01:57 102 01:37:16 105 00:00:57 60 00:49:18 34 02:43:10 40
497 Sarah-Jane Maunder Female 40 F17-39 28 00:19:17 268 00:03:28 297 02:08:21 423 00:01:19 181 01:05:16 293 03:37:40 374
335 Tony Ireland Male 41 M40-49 13 Army Triathlon Association 00:16:26 88 00:01:42 76 01:31:00 31 00:01:26 218 00:52:53 76 02:43:25 41
581 Ellen Loopstra Female 41 F50-59 4 00:21:11 356 00:03:25 288 01:54:36 337 00:02:02 352 01:18:18 420 03:39:29 381
83 Jim Bacon Male 42 M17-39 29 00:18:10 165 00:01:22 50 01:33:20 52 00:00:49 36 00:50:03 41 02:43:41 42
565 Cara Fishburn Female 42 F40-49 10 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:20:07 312 00:02:52 219 02:09:58 427 00:01:12 148 01:05:34 297 03:39:40 383
266 Willie Wilson Male 43 M40-49 14 Army Triathlon Association 00:15:50 58 00:01:59 107 01:34:36 69 00:00:59 74 00:50:34 47 02:43:55 43
576 Val Edwards Female 43 F60-69 1 00:21:46 391 00:05:11 422 02:04:16 409 00:01:20 185 01:07:26 319 03:39:56 384
177 Richard Willis Male 44 M17-39 30 00:13:28 11 00:02:30 177 01:35:32 83 00:00:53 43 00:51:36 60 02:43:57 44
512 Charlotte Coles Female 44 F17-39 29 OxfordTri 00:21:47 392 00:03:05 244 02:06:25 416 00:01:11 146 01:08:06 327 03:40:32 385
121 Andrew Turner Male 45 M17-39 31 TriTalk.co.uk 00:17:12 123 00:02:14 144 01:32:51 48 00:00:54 45 00:50:50 51 02:43:59 45
545 Esther Bott Female 45 F17-39 30 Wirksworth Running Club 00:24:41 435 00:04:00 358 02:00:22 390 00:02:47 424 01:12:46 380 03:44:34 397
73 Nick Williamson Male 46 M17-39 32 Thames Turbo Triathlon Club 00:19:43 292 00:02:19 155 01:32:02 40 00:00:58 72 00:49:35 39 02:44:35 46
543 Fiona Huxtable Female 46 F17-39 31 Knutsford Tri Club 00:21:24 371 00:06:13 448 01:58:49 379 00:02:03 357 01:16:16 405 03:44:43 399
357 Richard Collins Male 47 M40-49 15 OO-TRI 00:17:48 145 00:01:07 20 01:31:51 39 00:01:06 120 00:53:02 80 02:44:52 47
582 Juliet Milne Female 47 F17-39 32 00:21:34 380 00:04:23 389 02:01:06 395 00:01:38 267 01:16:27 406 03:45:07 400
47 Phillip Lynes Male 48 M17-39 33 00:14:09 23 00:01:21 49 01:38:22 125 00:00:40 11 00:50:30 46 02:45:00 48
567 Frances Jones Female 48 F40-49 11 SYTri Shrewsbury Triathlon 00:21:39 389 00:03:18 274 02:06:50 420 00:03:13 436 01:10:51 366 03:45:50 401
326 Jo Mitchell Male 49 M40-49 16 Shires Triers 00:14:39 32 00:01:17 41 01:34:58 73 00:00:42 16 00:53:28 86 02:45:03 49
498 Nicola Sommers Female 49 F17-39 33 00:18:51 240 00:03:55 348 02:03:40 405 00:01:42 291 01:18:02 418 03:46:08 403
153 David Lemon Male 50 M17-39 34 00:14:42 33 00:02:06 131 01:42:47 181 00:01:03 104 00:44:35 6 02:45:11 50
544 Nick Dennes Female 50 F17-39 34 Farnham Triathlon Club 00:19:20 270 00:02:14 145 02:10:11 430 00:01:51 322 01:13:13 383 03:46:48 406