Showing 1 to 100 of 597 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
199 Paul Acheson Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
136 Simon Agar Male 220 M17-39 118 00:20:02 306 00:02:49 213 01:50:09 293 00:01:39 271 00:58:34 169 03:13:10 237
467 Terry Aitken Male 103 M50-59 8 00:18:39 227 00:02:40 191 01:35:44 85 00:01:46 302 00:56:18 124 02:55:05 106
217 Phil Allen Male 170 M17-39 92 00:19:15 263 00:03:25 286 01:43:45 200 00:01:01 90 00:58:30 167 03:05:53 182
31 Charles Allington Male 98 M17-39 56 00:18:05 160 00:01:17 39 01:40:14 149 00:01:03 100 00:53:13 84 02:53:49 100
129 Felipe Almeida Male 86 M17-39 50 London Fields Triathlon Club 00:17:19 126 00:01:50 93 01:41:37 170 00:01:37 260 00:49:31 37 02:51:52 88
210 Simon Anderton Male 337 M17-39 171 00:21:36 383 00:04:11 374 01:55:34 349 00:02:20 393 01:15:18 396 03:38:57 377
437 Mark Anslow Male 242 M40-49 100 Black Country Triatheletes 00:21:37 384 00:02:37 187 01:50:31 300 00:01:10 140 01:00:05 202 03:15:58 262
27 Sjoerd Arkenbout Male DNF M17-39 DNF de dolfijn amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
260 David Armitage Male 82 M40-49 27 Knutsford Tri Club 00:17:43 142 00:01:45 84 01:38:22 124 00:00:59 78 00:52:13 68 02:51:00 82
355 Thomas Asbridge Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
398 Stephen Atkins Male 383 M40-49 159 00:20:27 320 00:03:59 356 02:22:00 451 00:02:20 392 01:25:12 442 04:13:56 445
440 Ian Atkinson Male 88 M40-49 31 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:14:58 40 00:01:48 88 01:40:54 161 00:01:55 335 00:52:53 75 02:52:26 90
49 Sam Atkinson Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
427 Stuart Austin Male 74 M40-49 23 Hereford Triathlon Club 00:15:34 54 00:02:27 170 01:36:08 89 00:01:19 178 00:54:11 96 02:49:37 74
239 Gary Aylett Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
83 Jim Bacon Male 42 M17-39 29 00:18:10 165 00:01:22 50 01:33:20 52 00:00:49 36 00:50:03 41 02:43:41 42
64 Matthew Baddeley Male 206 M17-39 112 Knutsford Tri Club 00:18:14 176 00:02:46 207 01:48:11 263 00:01:24 206 01:00:44 210 03:11:18 222
407 Ian Bancroft Male 322 M40-49 134 Padarn Triathlon Club 00:21:12 357 00:04:20 385 01:50:45 303 00:02:51 428 01:15:55 402 03:35:02 357
18 Sam Barker Male 155 M17-39 83 PAC tri 00:18:31 210 00:02:08 133 01:44:31 207 00:01:20 189 00:56:53 138 03:03:21 165
321 Gareth Barker Male DNF M40-49 DNF Lincsquad 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
252 Christopher Barnes Male 117 M17-39 65 Mersey Tri 00:18:42 233 00:01:49 91 01:43:43 199 00:01:02 94 00:51:38 61 02:56:51 121
208 Paul Barnes Male 281 M17-39 147 00:20:13 315 00:04:42 404 01:52:04 308 00:01:41 284 01:05:04 289 03:23:42 308
557 Helen Barnett Female 16 F40-49 5 00:17:57 154 00:01:36 67 01:45:47 227 00:01:23 202 01:04:24 271 03:11:06 219
50 Robin Barnett Male 378 M17-39 192 00:23:35 422 00:04:39 401 02:01:17 396 00:04:49 452 01:31:50 451 04:06:09 436
230 Richard Bartley Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
216 Ben Barton Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
469 Steve Barwis Male 387 M50-59 31 00:26:08 448 00:05:12 424 02:21:26 449 00:02:07 365 01:55:27 456 04:50:19 452
275 Chris Bate Male 146 M40-49 58 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:18:28 202 00:02:16 149 01:40:31 153 00:01:16 167 00:59:44 191 03:02:14 156
484 Alistair Bates Male 381 M50-59 29 Vegetarian Athletic and Cyclin 00:23:22 416 00:04:01 360 02:18:17 444 00:01:41 283 01:22:38 436 04:09:58 442
400 Richard Bayley Male DNF M40-49 DNF Black Country Triatheletes 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
459 Mark Baylis Male 63 M50-59 4 Mersey Tri 00:18:23 194 00:02:48 211 01:34:19 64 00:01:22 197 00:50:26 45 02:47:17 63
438 Kenny Begley Male 24 M40-49 5 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:15:54 62 00:01:29 58 01:28:47 20 00:01:07 124 00:51:42 62 02:38:57 24
285 Jon Beighton Male 225 M40-49 91 00:16:49 103 00:03:51 346 01:43:30 197 00:02:30 407 01:06:51 307 03:13:29 242
314 Craig Bell Male 207 M40-49 83 Team courgette 00:21:32 378 00:04:16 382 01:41:47 171 00:01:52 324 01:01:56 229 03:11:21 223
508 Rachel Bell Female 55 F17-39 36 00:24:49 438 00:02:44 198 02:14:08 439 00:02:24 395 01:14:32 392 03:58:35 425
408 David Bembo Male 286 M40-49 116 00:23:32 419 00:05:28 432 01:55:37 350 00:02:32 415 00:57:01 144 03:24:09 314
74 Joshua Bence Male 356 M17-39 181 00:22:58 408 00:03:48 343 02:01:43 399 00:02:31 412 01:15:25 397 03:46:23 405
449 Lee Benson Male 70 M50-59 5 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:18:20 188 00:01:11 26 01:33:31 55 00:00:50 38 00:55:14 107 02:49:05 70
492 Emily Berry Female 57 F17-39 37 00:19:07 256 00:03:57 355 02:20:11 447 00:02:03 358 01:16:04 403 04:01:21 430
51 Matthew Betts Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
259 Lee Bibby Male 53 M40-49 18 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:17:51 146 00:01:33 63 01:33:12 51 00:01:00 81 00:52:19 69 02:45:53 53
170 James Bingham Male DQ M17-39 DQ The Triathlon Shop - FELT 00:18:15 177 00:01:27 57 00:51:44 1 00:35:58 457 00:36:21 1 DQ DQ
334 Andrew Birch Male 25 M40-49 6 TRISMART 00:15:31 51 00:01:33 64 01:32:17 42 00:01:11 147 00:48:37 27 02:39:06 25
58 Philip Birch Male 357 M17-39 182 00:26:42 451 00:07:02 456 01:55:19 347 00:05:40 455 01:12:16 378 03:46:58 407
61 Jack Bircher Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
490 Ian Blakebrough Male 386 M60-69 3 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:31:43 460 00:06:49 452 02:22:24 453 00:01:47 304 01:42:00 453 04:44:41 451
45 Sam Blanshard Male 12 M17-39 10 Hillingdon AC 00:12:29 3 00:00:47 3 01:33:26 54 00:00:44 23 00:43:44 3 02:31:08 12
56 Edward Blum Male 209 M17-39 113 Seamons CC 00:23:06 411 00:03:25 289 01:33:59 60 00:02:30 410 01:08:26 335 03:11:25 225
545 Esther Bott Female 45 F17-39 30 Wirksworth Running Club 00:24:41 435 00:04:00 358 02:00:22 390 00:02:47 424 01:12:46 380 03:44:34 397
426 Andrew Boulton Male 104 M40-49 38 00:18:18 184 00:02:55 224 01:36:07 88 00:02:09 371 00:55:43 115 02:55:11 107
4 Kieran Boulton Male 193 M17-39 106 TEAM TRI UK 00:16:45 100 00:02:26 168 01:42:37 179 00:01:00 86 01:06:57 309 03:09:43 207
443 Tony Bradley Male 336 M40-49 138 Pirate Ship Of Fools 00:19:09 259 00:03:47 341 01:54:07 335 00:01:36 255 01:20:11 425 03:38:48 376
403 Paul Breeze Male 118 M40-49 44 RAF Tri/ Yaxley Runners/ Peter 00:16:57 112 00:02:12 140 01:39:16 136 00:01:06 121 00:57:46 151 02:57:16 122
17 Bleddyn Bridge Male 328 M17-39 167 00:25:44 447 00:04:01 359 01:50:34 301 00:01:53 327 01:13:43 386 03:35:52 363
16 Robert Bridges Male 8 M17-39 6 Leeds and Bradford Triathlon c 00:13:35 12 00:01:09 23 01:29:27 24 00:00:34 4 00:44:53 8 02:29:36 8
149 Mark Broadbent Male 289 M17-39 150 Scarab Tri 00:18:19 185 00:03:31 302 01:53:05 323 00:01:45 300 01:08:18 331 03:24:56 319
211 Jamie Brockway Male 178 M17-39 100 SYTri Shrewsbury Triathlon 00:17:35 137 00:02:40 190 01:38:15 122 00:01:07 128 01:07:19 316 03:06:54 190
1 Peter Brook Male 1 M17-39 1 Sixty Nine Cycles 00:13:41 14 00:00:45 2 01:22:46 4 00:00:29 1 00:42:43 2 02:20:23 1
341 Paul Brookes Male DNF M40-49 DNF Durham Triathlon club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
241 Eric Brooks Male 353 M17-39 180 00:19:47 293 00:03:55 349 01:55:30 348 00:01:50 313 01:23:38 439 03:44:38 398
538 Vanessa Brooks Female 59 F17-39 39 00:22:35 401 00:06:58 455 02:16:26 442 00:03:21 440 01:17:55 416 04:07:14 438
404 Paul Brotherton Male 263 M40-49 108 00:19:53 298 00:02:51 218 01:40:43 158 00:01:30 245 01:14:29 390 03:19:25 285
28 Ewan Brown Male 10 M17-39 8 00:16:31 89 00:01:32 59 01:26:36 11 00:00:59 75 00:45:06 10 02:30:41 10
304 David Brown Male 30 M40-49 8 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:16:31 90 00:01:50 95 01:30:45 30 00:01:02 93 00:51:26 58 02:41:33 30
384 Eddie Brown Male 366 M40-49 152 Bridgnorth Triathlon Club 00:20:10 313 00:07:08 458 02:03:16 402 00:04:01 447 01:20:49 431 03:55:22 419
446 Martin Brown Male 377 M40-49 156 00:24:57 440 00:03:04 241 02:13:38 437 00:01:23 203 01:22:00 433 04:05:00 435
465 Jeffrey Bryant Male DNF M50-59 DNF Surf-Lines 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
157 Paul Bufton Male 159 M17-39 85 00:14:52 37 00:02:06 130 01:34:27 66 00:01:38 263 01:10:58 368 03:03:59 169
257 Thomas Bunn Male 35 M40-49 11 RAF Triathlon 00:15:27 47 00:01:58 106 01:35:17 82 00:01:30 242 00:47:57 22 02:42:07 35
245 Daniel Bunting Male DNF M17-39 DNF Kenilworth Wheelers 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
95 Pete Burgham Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
323 Gary Burns Male DNF M40-49 DNF Black Country Triatheletes 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
268 Darren Burrows Male 167 M40-49 67 Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:17:59 156 00:02:39 188 01:43:27 195 00:01:15 166 00:59:42 189 03:05:00 178
521 Emma Burrows Female 28 F17-39 20 00:19:49 295 00:02:44 195 01:58:40 377 00:00:59 80 01:01:56 230 03:24:05 310
11 Ben Butler Male 4 M17-39 4 00:14:48 36 00:01:06 19 01:23:50 7 00:00:54 47 00:45:48 11 02:26:23 4
186 Jon Butterworth Male 352 M17-39 179 Worcester Absolute 00:19:58 299 00:03:16 269 02:04:55 414 00:01:58 344 01:14:07 388 03:44:12 396
536 Rosemary Byde Female 2 F17-39 2 Edinburgh RC 00:15:32 52 00:02:24 161 01:35:56 86 00:01:05 115 00:56:45 134 02:51:40 87
46 Matthew Calveley Male 371 M17-39 187 00:21:02 351 00:03:38 319 02:03:40 406 00:02:33 416 01:27:58 446 03:58:50 426
495 Eleri Carrington Female 60 F17-39 40 00:17:56 152 00:04:46 408 02:16:51 443 00:04:25 450 01:23:35 438 04:07:32 440
178 Paul Carroll Male 288 M17-39 149 SYTri Shrewsbury Triathlon 00:21:00 348 00:03:25 287 01:56:17 359 00:01:03 96 01:03:12 251 03:24:54 318
127 Ian Casswell Male 332 M17-39 169 00:19:23 274 00:05:56 441 02:04:18 410 00:03:18 439 01:04:20 270 03:37:13 371
54 Robert Chantry Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
451 Mark Chappell Male DNF M50-59 DNF City of Chester Triathlon Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
468 Paul Cheetham Male 250 M50-59 17 00:18:18 183 00:04:02 362 01:48:01 260 00:01:39 274 01:04:53 284 03:16:51 271
312 Noel Cheseldine Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
541 Kim Chester Female 31 F17-39 21 00:20:05 309 00:02:39 189 01:56:56 367 00:00:58 67 01:05:42 299 03:26:18 326
19 Daren Chesworth Male 343 M17-39 175 00:22:51 407 00:04:34 398 01:55:42 351 00:02:18 390 01:16:05 404 03:41:28 387
409 Darren Clare Male 213 M40-49 86 00:22:40 404 00:03:57 352 01:39:05 131 00:01:50 320 01:04:36 275 03:12:06 229
86 Steve Clark Male 9 M17-39 7 Lincsquad 00:14:04 20 00:00:50 6 01:26:57 13 00:00:44 22 00:47:25 18 02:29:58 9
305 Andrew Clark Male 187 M40-49 73 00:19:16 265 00:02:25 163 01:45:05 217 00:01:23 201 01:00:07 203 03:08:14 201
554 Emma Clarke Female 52 F40-49 13 00:21:21 366 00:04:47 411 02:11:34 433 00:02:32 414 01:08:36 336 03:48:48 410
512 Charlotte Coles Female 44 F17-39 29 OxfordTri 00:21:47 392 00:03:05 244 02:06:25 416 00:01:11 146 01:08:06 327 03:40:32 385
357 Richard Collins Male 47 M40-49 15 OO-TRI 00:17:48 145 00:01:07 20 01:31:51 39 00:01:06 120 00:53:02 80 02:44:52 47
43 David Collins Male 57 M17-39 38 00:14:17 25 00:01:25 52 01:35:12 81 00:01:10 143 00:54:15 97 02:46:17 57
265 Shaun Collison Male 344 M40-49 141 00:24:39 433 00:03:41 327 02:00:38 393 00:02:00 348 01:11:13 370 03:42:09 388
307 Dave Compton Male 369 M40-49 154 00:18:15 178 00:03:30 299 02:03:21 403 00:01:56 336 01:30:25 449 03:57:24 422
117 Arthur Connell Male 5 M17-39 5 Revolution bikes 00:14:07 21 00:01:11 25 01:23:33 6 00:00:51 39 00:46:48 13 02:26:28 5
382 Peter Connolly Male 34 M40-49 10 Lincsquad 00:18:13 170 00:01:17 40 01:32:25 45 00:01:08 133 00:48:58 32 02:41:58 34
143 Jon Conradi Male 295 M17-39 152 00:20:31 324 00:04:06 370 01:57:59 371 00:02:10 375 01:00:52 213 03:25:36 325