Showing 1 to 100 of 597 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
1 Peter Brook Male 1 M17-39 1 Sixty Nine Cycles 00:13:41 14 00:00:45 2 01:22:46 4 00:00:29 1 00:42:43 2 02:20:23 1
2 Andrew Hassard Male 72 M17-39 46 00:14:45 34 00:02:22 159 01:34:21 65 00:01:01 87 00:56:56 141 02:49:23 72
3 Sam Drinkwater Male 379 M17-39 193 00:28:16 453 00:07:02 457 02:09:59 428 00:01:24 211 01:20:25 427 04:07:05 437
4 Kieran Boulton Male 193 M17-39 106 TEAM TRI UK 00:16:45 100 00:02:26 168 01:42:37 179 00:01:00 86 01:06:57 309 03:09:43 207
5 Tom Webb Male 19 M17-39 16 00:15:12 43 00:01:05 18 01:31:31 35 00:00:58 70 00:48:55 31 02:37:38 19
6 Sol Milne Male 329 M17-39 168 00:20:40 331 00:04:35 399 01:52:16 311 00:01:03 97 01:17:21 412 03:35:53 364
7 Owen Mitchell Male 65 M17-39 40 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:12:20 2 00:00:43 1 01:30:28 28 00:00:39 10 01:03:38 260 02:47:45 65
8 Sam Green Male 78 M17-39 48 Bangor University Athletics an 00:20:04 308 00:03:26 293 01:32:55 50 00:01:14 161 00:53:08 83 02:50:46 78
9 Nicholas Thompson Male 129 M17-39 71 Plymouth Triathlon Club 00:19:03 250 00:02:25 165 01:35:34 84 00:01:22 196 01:01:08 216 02:59:30 135
10 Joshua Eayrs Male 180 M17-39 102 00:17:57 153 00:03:57 353 01:44:38 208 00:02:10 374 00:58:22 164 03:07:02 193
11 Ben Butler Male 4 M17-39 4 00:14:48 36 00:01:06 19 01:23:50 7 00:00:54 47 00:45:48 11 02:26:23 4
12 Jack Travis Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
13 Michael Farquharson Male 374 M17-39 190 00:20:29 323 00:08:04 461 02:01:58 400 00:02:09 370 01:28:45 448 04:01:22 431
14 Josh Varty Male 299 M17-39 154 00:20:17 318 00:03:15 264 01:43:04 189 00:02:04 359 01:19:46 424 03:28:24 330
15 Christopher Watson Male 226 M17-39 122 00:15:54 63 00:01:59 108 01:52:19 313 00:00:34 3 01:03:08 250 03:13:53 243
16 Robert Bridges Male 8 M17-39 6 Leeds and Bradford Triathlon c 00:13:35 12 00:01:09 23 01:29:27 24 00:00:34 4 00:44:53 8 02:29:36 8
17 Bleddyn Bridge Male 328 M17-39 167 00:25:44 447 00:04:01 359 01:50:34 301 00:01:53 327 01:13:43 386 03:35:52 363
18 Sam Barker Male 155 M17-39 83 PAC tri 00:18:31 210 00:02:08 133 01:44:31 207 00:01:20 189 00:56:53 138 03:03:21 165
19 Daren Chesworth Male 343 M17-39 175 00:22:51 407 00:04:34 398 01:55:42 351 00:02:18 390 01:16:05 404 03:41:28 387
20 David Langston Male 18 M17-39 15 00:11:21 1 00:01:22 51 01:30:36 29 00:00:46 25 00:52:49 74 02:36:53 18
21 Rob Halfpenny Male 97 M17-39 55 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:18:26 200 00:03:05 247 01:41:51 173 00:00:48 33 00:49:35 40 02:53:44 99
22 Matthew Jones Male 259 M17-39 135 00:18:39 228 00:03:27 294 01:49:58 290 00:01:29 239 01:04:57 287 03:18:29 281
23 Mark Ponsford Male 268 M17-39 140 00:20:28 322 00:04:41 403 01:45:16 220 00:03:17 438 01:06:40 305 03:20:20 291
24 Owen Jones Male 188 M17-39 104 Mersey Tri 00:16:53 109 00:01:20 46 01:55:10 346 00:01:03 102 00:53:56 94 03:08:19 202
25 Adam Jackson Male 22 M17-39 18 00:16:06 76 00:01:09 22 01:34:09 61 00:00:48 32 00:45:59 12 02:38:09 22
26 Paul Sampson Male 327 M17-39 166 00:23:48 424 00:05:40 437 01:52:59 322 00:02:30 409 01:10:38 364 03:35:33 362
27 Sjoerd Arkenbout Male DNF M17-39 DNF de dolfijn amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
28 Ewan Brown Male 10 M17-39 8 00:16:31 89 00:01:32 59 01:26:36 11 00:00:59 75 00:45:06 10 02:30:41 10
29 Oliver Sidebotham Male 169 M17-39 91 00:18:17 182 00:01:57 104 01:43:01 185 00:01:30 244 01:00:46 211 03:05:28 181
30 Matthew Jackson Male 95 M17-39 54 00:19:28 282 00:03:47 339 01:40:20 150 00:01:07 130 00:48:35 25 02:53:15 97
31 Charles Allington Male 98 M17-39 56 00:18:05 160 00:01:17 39 01:40:14 149 00:01:03 100 00:53:13 84 02:53:49 100
32 Ben Jones Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
33 Philip Townsend Male 160 M17-39 86 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:16:54 111 00:02:35 184 01:50:31 299 00:00:40 13 00:53:39 90 03:04:17 171
34 Craig Houghton Male 324 M17-39 163 00:19:53 297 00:05:42 438 01:56:18 360 00:02:25 397 01:10:53 367 03:35:09 359
35 Alex Smith Male 54 M17-39 36 BAD Tri 00:16:00 71 00:01:13 33 01:39:11 134 00:00:57 61 00:48:37 26 02:45:56 54
36 Richard Hawcutt Male 252 M17-39 133 00:22:17 397 00:03:49 344 01:53:07 324 00:02:29 406 00:55:33 111 03:17:14 273
37 Andrew White Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
38 Nicholas Johnston Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
39 Philip Zych Male 372 M17-39 188 00:25:20 442 00:06:18 450 02:13:50 438 00:01:56 337 01:12:00 374 03:59:21 428
40 Jeremy Lefton Male 161 M17-39 87 00:16:16 82 00:02:58 226 01:43:56 202 00:02:00 346 00:59:24 183 03:04:31 172
41 Phillip Hayes Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
42 Andrew Gunther Male 133 M17-39 75 00:19:15 264 00:02:54 222 01:37:50 115 00:01:27 226 00:58:36 171 02:59:59 139
43 David Collins Male 57 M17-39 38 00:14:17 25 00:01:25 52 01:35:12 81 00:01:10 143 00:54:15 97 02:46:17 57
44 Charlie Fuller Male 325 M17-39 164 00:21:30 374 00:03:47 340 01:59:21 383 00:01:21 191 01:09:22 350 03:35:19 360
45 Sam Blanshard Male 12 M17-39 10 Hillingdon AC 00:12:29 3 00:00:47 3 01:33:26 54 00:00:44 23 00:43:44 3 02:31:08 12
46 Matthew Calveley Male 371 M17-39 187 00:21:02 351 00:03:38 319 02:03:40 406 00:02:33 416 01:27:58 446 03:58:50 426
47 Phillip Lynes Male 48 M17-39 33 00:14:09 23 00:01:21 49 01:38:22 125 00:00:40 11 00:50:30 46 02:45:00 48
48 David Hargreaves Male 335 M17-39 170 00:18:24 195 00:02:18 153 02:08:05 421 00:01:47 306 01:07:24 318 03:37:57 375
49 Sam Atkinson Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
50 Robin Barnett Male 378 M17-39 192 00:23:35 422 00:04:39 401 02:01:17 396 00:04:49 452 01:31:50 451 04:06:09 436
51 Matthew Betts Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
52 Simon Miller Male 227 M17-39 123 00:20:27 321 00:01:47 86 01:46:08 235 00:01:58 340 01:03:52 262 03:14:10 244
53 Hamish Marsden Male 156 M17-39 84 00:18:55 243 00:05:48 440 01:36:34 93 00:02:02 353 01:00:05 201 03:03:22 166
54 Robert Chantry Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
55 Tom Rothwell Male 165 M17-39 88 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:17:43 143 00:02:25 164 01:43:03 188 00:01:58 342 00:59:44 190 03:04:51 176
56 Edward Blum Male 209 M17-39 113 Seamons CC 00:23:06 411 00:03:25 289 01:33:59 60 00:02:30 410 01:08:26 335 03:11:25 225
57 Richard Page Male 197 M17-39 108 00:16:36 94 00:05:25 428 01:49:46 288 00:01:54 330 00:56:32 130 03:10:12 211
58 Philip Birch Male 357 M17-39 182 00:26:42 451 00:07:02 456 01:55:19 347 00:05:40 455 01:12:16 378 03:46:58 407
59 Matt Lurc Male 388 M17-39 195 00:21:26 373 00:11:33 463 02:35:19 458 00:09:08 456 01:34:45 452 04:52:10 453
60 Matthew Forward Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
61 Jack Bircher Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
62 Dominic Mahon Male 27 M17-39 21 00:19:28 281 00:01:32 61 01:33:53 59 00:00:38 7 00:44:33 5 02:40:02 27
63 Charlie Pope Male 190 M17-39 105 00:18:08 162 00:02:36 185 01:46:37 244 00:01:26 223 00:59:41 186 03:08:26 204
64 Matthew Baddeley Male 206 M17-39 112 Knutsford Tri Club 00:18:14 176 00:02:46 207 01:48:11 263 00:01:24 206 01:00:44 210 03:11:18 222
65 Michael Pownall Male 323 M17-39 162 00:20:39 330 00:04:06 369 01:53:50 331 00:01:46 303 01:14:47 393 03:35:06 358
66 Ben Pittaway Male 110 M17-39 62 00:18:53 242 00:03:42 331 01:37:06 104 00:02:11 380 00:54:21 99 02:56:12 113
67 Ian Cooper Male 93 M17-39 53 Pembrokeshire Triathlon Club 00:15:29 49 00:01:09 21 01:37:18 106 00:00:52 42 00:58:07 160 02:52:53 95
68 David Tait Male 245 M17-39 129 RG Active Race Team 00:21:17 363 00:02:37 186 01:46:27 240 00:01:12 152 01:05:06 291 03:16:38 266
69 Dan Murdoch Male 154 M17-39 82 North Devon Tri 00:20:01 305 00:03:15 262 01:44:47 212 00:00:54 46 00:54:22 100 03:03:17 164
70 David Gleave Male 37 M17-39 26 00:18:57 245 00:02:01 114 01:31:42 38 00:00:49 35 00:49:11 33 02:42:37 37
71 Thomas Williams Male 173 M17-39 95 wrexham tri club 00:17:56 150 00:02:46 202 01:43:06 191 00:01:04 108 01:01:17 220 03:06:07 185
72 Ned Mclean Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
73 Nick Williamson Male 46 M17-39 32 Thames Turbo Triathlon Club 00:19:43 292 00:02:19 155 01:32:02 40 00:00:58 72 00:49:35 39 02:44:35 46
74 Joshua Bence Male 356 M17-39 181 00:22:58 408 00:03:48 343 02:01:43 399 00:02:31 412 01:15:25 397 03:46:23 405
75 Andrew Cummings Male 109 M17-39 61 RG Active Race Team 00:18:02 158 00:04:40 402 01:40:03 143 00:02:08 367 00:50:55 52 02:55:46 112
76 Innes Robinson Male 150 M17-39 80 00:18:03 159 00:02:50 215 01:41:23 164 00:01:09 136 00:59:15 180 03:02:38 160
77 Innes Robinson Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
78 Stuart Manford Male 100 M17-39 57 00:13:28 10 00:01:53 99 01:40:10 147 00:00:57 66 00:58:17 162 02:54:43 103
79 Mark Mather Male 265 M17-39 138 00:21:17 362 00:04:26 392 01:48:30 267 00:01:41 281 01:04:09 267 03:20:01 287
80 Simon Johnson Male 168 M17-39 90 00:17:35 138 00:03:33 305 01:42:36 178 00:01:44 298 00:59:52 195 03:05:19 180
81 Elwood Ruffle Male 216 M17-39 116 00:19:10 260 00:02:20 157 01:49:01 276 00:00:41 15 01:01:24 222 03:12:34 233
82 Toby Staines Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
83 Jim Bacon Male 42 M17-39 29 00:18:10 165 00:01:22 50 01:33:20 52 00:00:49 36 00:50:03 41 02:43:41 42
84 James Taylor Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
85 James Fuller Male 196 M17-39 107 00:17:32 135 00:02:32 179 01:43:56 203 00:01:07 127 01:04:58 288 03:10:04 210
86 Steve Clark Male 9 M17-39 7 Lincsquad 00:14:04 20 00:00:50 6 01:26:57 13 00:00:44 22 00:47:25 18 02:29:58 9
87 Jonathan Tyler Male 101 M17-39 58 Padarn Triathlon Club 00:22:13 396 00:02:30 176 01:35:01 75 00:01:13 158 00:53:52 92 02:54:47 104
88 Robert Hughes Male 315 M17-39 160 00:21:20 365 00:03:35 313 02:06:37 419 00:01:10 141 01:00:48 212 03:33:28 348
89 Richard Ramsey Male DQ M17-39 DQ 00:25:03 441 00:05:26 430 03:03:40 461 00:00:32 2 00:53:37 89 DQ DQ
90 Andrew Hogarth Male DNF M17-39 DNF Army Triathlon Association 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
91 Andrew Morris Male 55 M17-39 37 RAF Triathlon 00:16:10 80 00:03:31 303 01:32:36 46 00:02:26 399 00:51:16 56 02:45:56 55
92 Stuart Le''''''''Clere Male 23 M17-39 19 00:18:56 244 00:01:33 62 01:29:46 26 00:00:38 9 00:47:41 19 02:38:32 23
93 Philip Wilson Male 33 M17-39 24 Wakefield Triathlon Club 00:17:25 129 00:01:13 31 01:34:35 68 00:01:01 91 00:47:43 21 02:41:55 33
94 Jack Symmons Male 235 M17-39 126 00:18:13 168 00:04:04 365 01:47:26 254 00:02:11 379 01:03:29 255 03:15:21 253
95 Pete Burgham Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
96 David Hughes Male 179 M17-39 101 Holyhead Cycling Club 00:17:01 116 00:01:43 80 01:49:28 282 00:00:49 34 00:58:01 156 03:07:00 192
97 Daniel Riverol Male 318 M17-39 161 00:22:27 398 00:02:25 167 01:58:07 372 00:01:30 249 01:09:19 348 03:33:47 352
98 Daniel Sandham Male 237 M17-39 127 00:19:14 262 00:03:02 235 01:42:18 175 00:01:42 292 01:09:20 349 03:15:34 257
99 Richard Sandham Male 326 M17-39 165 00:21:31 376 00:03:02 234 02:00:43 394 00:01:09 139 01:08:57 344 03:35:20 361
100 Matthew Powell Male 271 M17-39 141 00:20:59 347 00:04:14 379 01:49:28 281 00:01:40 279 01:05:40 298 03:22:00 297