Showing 1 to 100 of 597 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Swim Stage Position T1 Stage Position Bike Stage Position T2 Stage Position Run Stage Position Chip Time Chip Position
358 Andrew Murison Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
588 Triathlete Number 588 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
187 Greg Robertson Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
131 Ian Jones Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
245 Daniel Bunting Male DNF M17-39 DNF Kenilworth Wheelers 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
474 Steve Wathall Male DNF M50-59 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
590 Triathlete Number 590 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
533 Jo Kelly Female DNF F17-39 DNF City of Chester Triathlon Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
247 Rob Lewis Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
77 Innes Robinson Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
592 Triathlete Number 592 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
535 Heather Foxall Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
478 Paul Williams Male DNF M50-59 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
594 Triathlete Number 594 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
366 David Speakman Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
596 Triathlete Number 596 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
424 Mustafa Salih Male DNF M40-49 DNF Shires Triers 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
482 John Fenwick Male DNF M50-59 DNF Craven Energy Triathlon Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
598 Triathlete Number 598 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
197 Benjamin Wray Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
27 Sjoerd Arkenbout Male DNF M17-39 DNF de dolfijn amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
542 Lisa Grantham Female DNF F17-39 DNF City of Chester Triathlon Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
141 Daniel Moore Male DNF M17-39 DNF Tri Team Glos 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
255 Paul Nugent Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
600 Triathlete Number 600 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
199 Paul Acheson Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
201 Dan Whitaker Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
145 Luke Hemming Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
488 Jonathan Webb Male DNF M60-69 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
261 Simeon Lloyd Male DNF M40-49 DNF SYTri Shrewsbury Triathlon 00:15:48 56 00:01:48 90 0 0 0 DNF DNF
376 Lee Double Male DNF M40-49 DNF Prison Service Tri and Duathlo 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
434 Tim Guilfoyle Male DNF M40-49 DNF 1485 Tri Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
321 Gareth Barker Male DNF M40-49 DNF Lincsquad 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
37 Andrew White Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
95 Pete Burgham Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
323 Gary Burns Male DNF M40-49 DNF Black Country Triatheletes 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
41 Phillip Hayes Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
327 Adam Miller Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
442 Anthony Robinson Male DNF M40-49 DNF shires triers 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
386 Peter Johnson Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
159 Tim Stansfield Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
273 Peter Mcdonough Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
502 Michelle Lefton Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
49 Sam Atkinson Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
163 Ben Gothard Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
506 Stacey Van Den Aardweg Female DNF F17-39 DNF Thames Turbo Triathlon Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
221 Christopher Morley Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
51 Matthew Betts Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
394 Laurence James Male DNF M40-49 DNF Scarab Tri 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
109 Henry Reynolds Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
223 Ian Rothwell Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
568 Kate Potter Female DNF F50-59 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
167 Andrew Hill Male DNF M17-39 DNF Shires Triers 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
570 Carolyn Storey Female DNF F50-59 DNF SYTri Shrewsbury Triathlon 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
400 Richard Bayley Male DNF M40-49 DNF Black Country Triatheletes 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
514 Rose Porter Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
115 Robin Williams Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
402 Alan Morris Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
61 Jack Bircher Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
578 Peter Johnson Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
580 Triathlete Number 580 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
293 Jason Henson Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
237 John Ferguson Male DNF M17-39 DNF Clapham Chasers 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
524 Juliet Milne Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
239 Gary Aylett Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
584 Triathlete Number 584 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
183 Andrew Rowlands Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
526 Anna Scarth Female DNF F17-39 DNF Shires Triers 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
586 Triathlete Number 586 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
528 Bara Malkova Female DNF F17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
415 Robert Pinfield Male DNF M40-49 DNF Shires Triers 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
589 Triathlete Number 589 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
132 Toby Hunt Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
475 Rob Ingle Male DNF M50-59 DNF Sheffield Triathlon Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
591 Triathlete Number 591 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
419 Paul Ralph Male DNF M40-49 DNF Lincsquad 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
534 Kerry Ratcliffe Female DNF F17-39 DNF City of Chester Triathlon Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
593 Triathlete Number 593 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
192 David Griffiths Male DNF M17-39 DNF Paramount CRT 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
250 Roberto Conte Male DNF M17-39 DNF Mersey Tri 00:15:17 44 00:01:15 35 01:28:05 17 0 0 DNF DNF
365 Craig Wright Male DNF M40-49 DNF Burntwood Triathon Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
595 Triathlete Number 595 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
308 David Martin Male DNF M40-49 DNF RG Active Race Team 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
82 Toby Staines Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
597 Triathlete Number 597 Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
84 James Taylor Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
312 Noel Cheseldine Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
371 Paul Savage Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
485 Berwyn Jones Male DNF M50-59 DNF Padarn Triathlon Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
200 Peter Lowe-Werrell Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
144 Mark Gittins Male DNF M17-39 DNF City of Chester Triathlon Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
32 Ben Jones Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
547 Elizabeth Radford Female DNF F40-49 DNF Salisbury Tri Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
90 Andrew Hogarth Male DNF M17-39 DNF Army Triathlon Association 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
204 Paul Kitching Male DNF M17-39 DNF Tri Team Wigan 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
433 Robert Yates Male DNF M40-49 DNF Tricentral 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
377 Rubberlegs Evans Male DNF M40-49 DNF Tri Anglia 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
264 Justin Mccormick Male DNF M40-49 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
38 Nicholas Johnston Male DNF M17-39 DNF 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF
553 Lynwen Harrison Female DNF F40-49 DNF Sheffield Triathlon Club 0 0 0 0 0 DNF DNF