Showing 1 to 100 of 162 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Swim Pos T1 Pos Bike Pos T2 Pos Run Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
1016 Alastair Robertson Male 1 M17-39 1 00:09:17 4 00:01:19 9 00:39:49 1 00:00:42 5 00:25:03 2 01:16:09 1
1136 Rob Hope Male 2 M17-39 2 00:08:25 3 00:03:36 80 00:41:32 2 00:01:06 40 00:23:08 1 01:17:45 2
1015 Huw Jack Brassington Male 3 M17-39 3 00:07:51 1 00:01:07 5 00:41:35 3 00:00:52 15 00:26:30 3 01:17:52 3
1005 Sam Robson Male 4 M17-39 4 00:11:00 30 00:01:18 7 00:41:56 4 00:01:06 41 00:27:40 7 01:22:58 4
1053 Owain Fychan Male 5 M17-39 5 Clwb Triathlon Cerist 00:11:19 46 00:01:41 21 00:45:14 6 00:00:56 24 00:26:59 4 01:26:06 5
1001 Thomas Garbett Male 6 M17-39 6 00:08:23 2 00:01:46 25 00:46:34 14 00:00:55 20 00:28:40 9 01:26:17 6
1035 Dean Russell Male 7 M17-39 7 00:11:08 33 00:01:44 24 00:46:30 12 00:00:32 1 00:27:25 5 01:27:17 7
1076 Rob King Male 8 M40-49 1 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:10:36 18 00:00:49 1 00:45:49 9 00:00:56 23 00:30:00 14 01:28:08 8
1008 Sam Collins Male 9 M17-39 8 00:09:48 10 00:03:23 76 00:46:27 11 00:01:31 80 00:27:29 6 01:28:38 9
1034 Paul Robertson Male 10 M17-39 9 00:10:07 12 00:01:50 28 00:47:28 18 00:01:01 30 00:28:16 8 01:28:39 10
1065 Neil Thomas Male 11 M40-49 2 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:10:24 14 00:01:59 36 00:47:07 17 00:00:47 10 00:29:21 12 01:29:35 11
1200 Team Him You and Me Mixed 1 MXTEAM 1 00:12:12 60 00:00:52 2 00:44:20 5 00:00:40 3 00:32:53 26 01:30:55 12
1009 Adam Sergeant Male 12 M17-39 10 00:12:41 66 00:01:25 12 00:45:48 8 00:00:57 25 00:30:27 16 01:31:17 13
1033 Jonathan Richard Male 13 M17-39 11 00:09:27 6 00:02:18 48 00:48:59 23 00:00:52 16 00:30:36 17 01:32:12 14
1064 Jeffery Parker Male 14 M40-49 3 00:10:50 25 00:01:37 16 00:47:51 19 00:00:40 4 00:31:22 19 01:32:18 15
1087 Alan Humphreys Male 15 M40-49 4 West Bromwich Albion 00:10:54 27 00:02:52 63 00:45:34 7 00:01:02 31 00:33:20 30 01:33:40 16
1011 Mark Dean Male 16 M17-39 12 00:10:46 24 00:02:08 42 00:46:31 13 00:01:13 54 00:33:22 31 01:33:57 17
1120 Naomi Greaves Female 1 F40-49 1 00:10:59 29 00:03:13 72 00:46:44 15 00:01:15 55 00:32:43 24 01:34:52 18
1007 Christian Russell-Pollock Male 17 M17-39 13 00:10:45 22 00:03:40 82 00:50:22 25 00:01:22 66 00:29:21 11 01:35:29 19
1028 George Robinson Male 18 M17-39 14 00:09:40 7 00:02:33 58 00:48:34 21 00:01:15 58 00:33:53 37 01:35:53 20
1071 John Hudson Male 19 M40-49 5 00:11:38 51 00:02:07 41 00:48:59 22 00:01:15 57 00:32:18 21 01:36:15 21
1013 Matthew Yarwood Male 20 M17-39 15 00:11:17 43 00:02:23 52 00:45:58 10 00:01:07 45 00:36:09 59 01:36:51 22
1036 Lee Glassbrook Male 21 M17-39 16 00:10:29 16 00:02:40 60 00:50:23 26 00:01:09 46 00:30:24 15 01:37:02 23
1043 Bedwyr Fychan Male 22 M17-39 17 Clwb Triathlon Cerist 00:10:30 17 00:01:41 22 00:52:43 43 00:01:06 43 00:31:11 18 01:37:09 24
1134 Paul Hooson Male 23 M50-59 1 wrexham tri club 00:09:43 8 00:02:14 47 00:50:49 32 00:01:31 78 00:33:00 28 01:37:16 25
1062 Darren Moore Male 24 M40-49 6 00:10:45 23 00:02:01 38 00:46:57 16 00:02:39 109 00:35:09 48 01:37:30 26
1020 Chris Bradley Male 25 M17-39 18 wrexham tri club 00:09:20 5 00:01:27 13 00:50:48 31 00:00:58 27 00:35:59 58 01:38:30 27
1094 Fiona Nesfield Female 2 F17-39 1 The Triathlon Shop - FELT 00:09:45 9 00:01:18 8 00:50:19 24 00:00:53 17 00:36:26 63 01:38:39 28
1088 Rohan Holt Male 26 M40-49 7 00:11:46 56 00:04:40 99 00:51:40 37 00:01:45 90 00:28:54 10 01:38:42 29
1025 Richard Moreton Male 27 M17-39 19 00:11:09 35 00:01:22 11 00:51:28 34 00:00:49 13 00:34:26 42 01:39:12 30
1078 Michael Aspden Male 28 M40-49 8 00:13:11 81 00:03:17 73 00:48:03 20 00:01:31 77 00:33:43 35 01:39:42 31
1126 Susan Maire Female 3 F40-49 2 Mersey Tri 00:10:22 13 00:02:25 54 00:50:23 27 00:01:38 87 00:35:03 46 01:39:49 32
1073 Ian Clements Male 29 M40-49 9 00:10:27 15 00:02:11 45 00:50:33 30 00:01:20 64 00:35:36 54 01:40:06 33
1206 Tim Guilfoyle Male 30 M40-49 10 1485 Tri Club 00:11:07 32 00:02:53 64 00:51:31 35 00:01:25 69 00:33:23 32 01:40:17 34
1096 Ailsa Orlik Female 4 F17-39 2 00:10:39 19 00:02:20 49 00:52:02 40 00:01:04 36 00:34:24 41 01:40:26 35
1045 Colin Lanham Male 31 M17-39 20 East Essex Tri 00:13:21 83 00:01:31 15 00:51:57 39 00:01:18 62 00:32:22 22 01:40:27 36
1125 Alison Hollett Female 5 F40-49 3 Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:10:51 26 00:01:40 19 00:50:30 29 00:00:55 21 00:36:47 65 01:40:41 37
1080 Andy Davis Male 32 M40-49 11 Manvers Traithlon Club 00:11:12 38 00:01:50 29 00:52:58 46 00:01:27 75 00:33:31 33 01:40:56 38
1204 Team Christobyfi Mixed 2 MXTEAM 2 00:12:36 62 00:00:57 3 00:53:37 48 00:00:42 7 00:33:57 38 01:41:47 39
1052 David Moore Male 33 M17-39 21 00:11:11 37 00:02:10 44 00:58:07 68 00:00:43 8 00:29:55 13 01:42:05 40
1082 David Fitzgibbons Male 34 M40-49 12 00:13:01 77 00:01:38 18 00:50:28 28 00:01:12 53 00:36:17 61 01:42:34 41
1138 Paul Francis Male 35 M17-39 22 00:11:22 48 00:01:41 23 00:57:12 62 00:00:55 19 00:31:35 20 01:42:43 42
1074 Jeremy Cashmore Male 36 M40-49 13 00:11:28 49 00:02:12 46 00:52:45 44 00:01:05 38 00:35:43 55 01:43:10 43
1051 James Hinton Male 37 M17-39 23 00:12:40 65 00:02:32 57 00:50:54 33 00:01:03 34 00:37:00 67 01:44:07 44
1004 Mark Hughes Male 38 M17-39 24 Bangor University Athletics an 00:13:37 86 00:01:30 14 00:54:46 52 00:01:24 67 00:33:02 29 01:44:16 45
1039 Christopher Broadley Male 39 M17-39 25 00:13:32 85 00:03:39 81 00:53:56 50 00:00:49 14 00:32:24 23 01:44:18 46
1046 Sean Vickers Male 40 M17-39 26 00:12:45 68 00:02:22 51 00:51:32 36 00:01:09 47 00:36:51 66 01:44:37 47
1097 Rachel Massey Female 6 F17-39 3 00:15:13 104 00:01:58 35 00:52:28 42 00:00:56 22 00:34:07 40 01:44:41 48
1055 Matthew Wharton Male 41 M17-39 27 00:12:38 64 00:03:46 85 00:53:13 47 00:01:31 79 00:33:35 34 01:44:41 49
1049 Phil Burford Male 42 M17-39 28 00:11:44 54 00:04:31 96 00:51:53 38 00:02:44 111 00:35:14 49 01:46:04 50
1010 Iwan Jones Male 43 M17-39 29 00:14:14 96 00:01:46 26 00:54:42 51 00:01:05 39 00:34:29 43 01:46:15 51
1113 Danielle Ramsey Female 7 F17-39 4 Mersey Tri 00:11:09 34 00:01:21 10 00:53:40 49 00:01:24 68 00:38:42 76 01:46:15 52
1014 Matthew Rowland Male 44 M17-39 30 wrexham tri club 00:11:14 40 00:02:37 59 00:52:14 41 00:01:31 76 00:38:42 77 01:46:16 53
1105 Rachel Crossley Female 8 F17-39 5 00:11:16 42 00:01:53 30 00:56:45 58 00:00:48 12 00:35:50 57 01:46:29 54
1090 Mel Mccart Male 45 M50-59 2 00:14:08 93 00:02:57 66 00:54:55 54 00:01:35 82 00:33:00 27 01:46:33 55
1048 James Etherington Male 46 M17-39 31 00:11:18 44 00:03:08 70 00:57:39 65 00:01:53 94 00:32:47 25 01:46:43 56
1104 Celia Fawcus Female 9 F17-39 6 00:11:01 31 00:03:17 75 00:56:42 57 00:01:03 33 00:35:22 50 01:47:23 57
1109 Nancy Allison Female 10 F17-39 7 00:12:59 74 00:03:30 77 00:55:05 55 00:01:00 29 00:34:52 45 01:47:24 58
1072 Shaun Alexander Male 47 M40-49 14 Mersey Tri 00:11:36 50 00:01:47 27 00:52:55 45 00:01:36 85 00:40:11 85 01:48:02 59
1081 John Steel Male 48 M40-49 15 Manvers Traithlon Club 00:11:13 39 00:01:08 6 00:56:28 56 00:01:02 32 00:38:33 75 01:48:23 60
1092 Heather Storey Female 11 F17-39 8 Team Trisports 00:12:38 63 00:01:37 17 00:57:59 67 00:01:20 63 00:35:06 47 01:48:38 61
1108 Ceinwen Dwyfor-Clark Female 12 F17-39 9 00:11:14 41 00:02:28 56 00:59:27 72 00:01:04 37 00:34:38 44 01:48:49 62
1067 David Morgan Male 49 M40-49 16 00:12:59 75 00:02:41 62 00:57:17 64 00:02:08 101 00:35:48 56 01:50:51 63
1093 Lowri Hughes Female 13 F17-39 10 00:11:43 53 00:02:59 67 01:01:56 87 00:00:57 26 00:33:50 36 01:51:24 64
1123 Paula Reeks Female 14 F40-49 4 00:12:01 58 00:02:05 40 00:57:03 61 00:00:46 9 00:40:11 84 01:52:04 65
1099 Sarah Wykes Female 15 F17-39 11 00:10:05 11 00:02:40 61 00:59:47 73 00:01:12 52 00:39:06 78 01:52:48 66
1201 Team The Ceunant Miss B's Female 16 FTEAM 1 00:13:57 89 00:01:02 4 01:04:02 91 00:00:47 11 00:34:05 39 01:53:51 67
1091 Paul Semple Male 50 M50-59 3 00:11:20 47 00:04:15 93 00:56:58 60 00:02:27 106 00:39:11 79 01:54:10 68
1112 Alison Sefton Female 17 F17-39 12 Dunmow Triathlon 00:11:10 36 00:03:17 74 01:00:18 75 00:01:27 74 00:38:01 70 01:54:11 69
1128 Estelle Patrick Female 18 F40-49 5 00:14:26 98 00:02:23 53 00:57:57 66 00:00:42 6 00:39:13 80 01:54:39 70
1205 Adam Miller Male 51 M40-49 17 00:13:47 88 00:01:40 20 00:54:46 53 00:01:09 48 00:43:20 99 01:54:40 71
1060 Dewi Powell Male 52 M40-49 18 Coventry Triathlon Club 00:12:56 73 00:03:06 69 00:56:47 59 00:01:10 49 00:41:22 91 01:55:19 72
1042 Gareth Macarthy Male 53 M17-39 32 00:13:31 84 00:03:48 86 01:01:00 79 00:01:00 28 00:36:15 60 01:55:32 73
1057 Steven Janes Male 54 M17-39 33 00:14:33 99 00:01:56 32 00:58:31 71 00:01:06 42 00:39:28 81 01:55:33 74
1132 Debbie Mccart Female 19 F50-59 1 00:14:01 90 00:02:02 39 00:57:15 63 00:01:40 89 00:40:38 86 01:55:34 75
1121 Tiffany Green Female 20 F40-49 6 00:11:44 55 00:02:21 50 01:00:37 78 00:01:11 51 00:40:08 83 01:56:00 76
1110 Mhairi Smith Female 21 F17-39 13 00:12:49 70 00:03:42 83 01:02:16 89 00:01:25 71 00:36:35 64 01:56:45 77
1122 Catherine Hammond Female 22 F40-49 7 00:14:06 92 00:03:45 84 01:00:23 76 00:01:06 44 00:38:08 72 01:57:26 78
1119 Fiona Roberts Female 23 F40-49 8 Sheffield Triathlon Club 00:10:43 21 00:03:33 79 01:04:49 94 00:01:26 72 00:38:12 73 01:58:43 79
1026 Andrew Ormrod Male 55 M17-39 34 00:12:35 61 00:05:00 104 01:01:33 83 00:01:50 92 00:38:06 71 01:59:02 80
1044 Darren Whitehouse Male 56 M17-39 35 Bridgnorth Triathlon Club 00:15:11 103 00:05:22 110 01:01:37 84 00:01:55 96 00:35:32 52 01:59:35 81
1103 Debbie Smith Female 24 F17-39 14 Bridgnorth Triathlon Club 00:15:10 102 00:05:16 107 01:01:45 86 00:01:53 95 00:35:33 53 01:59:36 82
1018 Benjamin Charles Male 57 M17-39 36 00:13:07 79 00:06:06 113 00:58:11 69 00:02:44 110 00:39:48 82 01:59:55 83
1116 Sophie Heason Female 25 F17-39 15 00:13:01 76 00:03:33 78 01:02:04 88 00:00:39 2 00:41:28 92 02:00:42 84
1012 Gavin Lochhead Male 58 M17-39 37 00:15:25 106 00:01:57 34 00:58:12 70 00:01:25 70 00:44:17 102 02:01:15 85
1098 Bethan Maggs Female 26 F17-39 16 00:12:54 72 00:05:18 108 01:06:27 98 00:01:15 56 00:35:25 51 02:01:18 86
1124 Debbie Tickle Female 27 F40-49 9 Manvers Traithlon Club 00:14:02 91 00:01:53 31 01:01:43 85 00:02:30 108 00:41:22 90 02:01:28 87
1066 Jeff Sibson Male 59 M40-49 19 met police tri club 00:15:53 108 00:03:11 71 01:04:51 95 00:01:49 91 00:36:25 62 02:02:07 88
1137 Neil Buxton Male 60 M40-49 20 Tri2o 00:10:42 20 00:04:39 98 01:01:04 80 00:02:17 105 00:44:08 100 02:02:47 89
1100 Angela Crowther Female 28 F17-39 17 00:13:08 80 00:04:58 103 01:01:09 81 00:00:53 18 00:42:55 93 02:03:01 90
1084 Paul Green Male 61 M40-49 21 sleaford town runners 00:12:42 67 00:04:19 95 01:06:38 100 00:01:16 60 00:38:17 74 02:03:11 91
1107 Victoria Ashton Female 29 F17-39 18 BAD Tri 00:12:04 59 00:04:07 92 01:01:28 82 00:01:27 73 00:44:27 103 02:03:31 92
1059 Warren Bardsley Male 62 M17-39 38 00:12:53 71 00:07:58 114 01:02:41 90 00:02:28 107 00:37:53 69 02:03:52 93
1202 Team Celery Eaters Female 30 FTEAM 2 00:10:56 28 00:01:59 37 01:07:12 101 00:01:11 50 00:43:19 98 02:04:34 94
1135 John Beddard Male 63 M17-39 39 00:14:38 100 00:03:02 68 01:00:31 77 00:01:16 59 00:45:15 105 02:04:40 95
1101 Victoria Marshall Female 31 F17-39 19 00:11:18 45 00:03:59 88 01:09:01 105 00:01:35 83 00:41:03 88 02:06:55 96
1041 Richard Dwyfor-Clark Male 64 M17-39 40 00:15:18 105 00:02:27 55 01:07:23 103 00:01:03 35 00:41:08 89 02:07:17 97
1117 Gail Caddy Female 32 F17-39 20 00:13:15 82 00:04:07 90 01:05:34 96 00:02:03 100 00:43:14 97 02:08:10 98
1095 Helen Mcculloch Female 33 F17-39 21 00:13:38 87 00:05:34 111 01:06:32 99 00:01:34 81 00:40:54 87 02:08:11 99
1047 Daniel Merriott Male 65 M17-39 41 00:12:47 69 00:04:49 101 01:04:08 92 00:01:39 88 00:45:34 106 02:08:55 100