Showing 101 to 200 of 313 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
229 Kevin Smith Male 95 M50+ 10 00:48:23 101 00:48:20 104
92 Jo Moss Female 7 FOPEN 4 00:48:30 102 00:48:12 102
93 Mike Moss Male 96 MOPEN 37 00:48:31 103 00:48:12 103
99 Claire Northcote Female 8 F50+ 1 Styal RC 00:48:34 104 00:48:31 106
106 Georgina Marshall Female 9 F40+ 1 00:48:36 105 00:48:07 101
156 Andrew O'Malley Male 97 M40+ 15 00:48:39 106 00:48:21 105
380 Peter Stuart Male 98 MOPEN 38 00:48:54 107 00:48:41 108
97 Peter Close Male 99 M45+ 10 00:49:02 108 00:48:40 107
276 David Blackmore Male 100 M35+ 20 00:49:05 109 00:48:59 111
177 Chris Pragnell Male 101 MOPEN 39 00:49:07 110 00:48:50 109
287 Andrew Howick Male 102 M45+ 11 Cybi Striders 00:49:10 111 00:49:05 112
319 Llyr Rees Male 103 M40+ 16 00:49:13 112 00:49:07 114
157 Andrew Cooke Male 104 M35+ 21 00:49:14 113 00:48:55 110
379 Nia Williams Female 10 F35+ 3 00:49:15 114 00:49:05 113
376 Suzy Blandford Female 11 FOPEN 5 Bangor University 00:49:25 115 00:49:21 118
98 Arron Roberts Male 105 MOPEN 40 00:49:26 116 00:49:10 115
32 Jennifer Charlton Female 12 F35+ 4 00:49:29 117 00:49:24 120
53 David John Williams Male 106 M50+ 11 00:49:30 118 00:49:23 119
244 Jonathan Pratt Male 107 MOPEN 41 00:49:32 119 00:49:17 116
254 Thomas Doyle Male 108 MOPEN 42 00:49:33 120 00:49:26 121
307 Meirion Jones Male 109 MOPEN 43 00:49:35 121 00:49:26 122
82 Rintaro Hagemi Male 110 MOPEN 44 00:49:42 122 00:49:18 117
328 Keith Williams Male 111 M45+ 12 00:49:43 123 00:49:31 123
269 David Alan Jones Male 112 M60+ 2 Denbigh Harriers 00:50:00 124 00:49:43 124
350 Shelley Ward Female 13 F40+ 2 Prestatyn Running Club 00:50:03 125 00:50:00 126
117 Lee Outten Male 113 M45+ 13 00:50:08 126 00:49:52 125
57 Shaun Davies Male 114 M35+ 22 00:50:09 127 00:50:03 129
377 Pwyll Ap Sion Male 115 M40+ 17 00:50:10 128 00:50:00 127
207 Suzy Cumming Female 14 F35+ 5 00:50:14 129 00:50:10 132
343 Nicholas Stuart Male 116 M55+ 6 00:50:21 130 00:50:08 131
18 Samantha Berry Female 15 FOPEN 6 00:50:22 131 00:50:03 130
19 Richard Berry Male 117 M35+ 23 00:50:22 132 00:50:02 128
25 Jan Muir Female 16 F45+ 1 00:50:29 133 00:50:29 133
119 Andy Dooley Male 118 M50+ 12 Styal RC 00:50:36 134 00:50:33 134
213 Daniel Jones Male 119 MOPEN 45 00:50:46 135 00:50:38 135
8 Christoph Gertler Male 120 MOPEN 46 Eryri Harriers 00:50:50 136 00:50:48 138
288 Kevin Clark Male 121 M45+ 14 00:50:53 137 00:50:46 137
138 Lynne Englis Roberts Female 17 FOPEN 7 00:51:01 138 00:50:54 140
332 Vicky Ronald Female 18 F45+ 2 colwyn bay athletic club 00:51:01 139 00:50:52 139
389 Damian Rafferty Male 122 M35+ 24 00:51:07 140 00:50:56 141
81 Anke Hagemi Female 19 FOPEN 8 00:51:09 141 00:50:46 136
181 Nigel Peter Russell Male 123 M55+ 7 Eryri Harriers 00:51:12 142 00:50:58 142
131 Harriet Bunting Female 20 FOPEN 9 00:51:29 143 00:51:23 144
233 Danny Jones Male 124 M35+ 25 00:51:30 144 00:51:03 143
387 Matthew Burton Male 125 MOPEN 47 00:51:35 145 00:51:24 145
69 Alun Edwards Male 126 M40+ 18 00:51:39 146 00:51:30 147
345 Roger Harrison-Jones Male 127 M70+ 1 Prestatyn Running Club 00:51:41 147 00:51:31 148
279 Richard Pugh Male 128 M35+ 26 00:51:52 148 00:51:28 146
266 Gareth Roberts Male 129 M35+ 27 00:52:01 149 00:51:49 150
318 Eurig Evans Male 130 M55+ 8 00:52:08 150 00:51:45 149
372 Dylan Williams Male 131 MOPEN 48 00:52:14 151 00:52:08 157
152 Paul Chamberlain Male 132 M35+ 28 00:52:15 152 00:51:53 153
180 Nick Sewell Male 133 M45+ 15 00:52:15 153 00:51:50 151
115 Paul Williams Male 134 M35+ 29 00:52:15 154 00:51:53 152
271 Daniel Faulkner Male 135 MOPEN 49 00:52:21 155 00:51:59 155
274 Dyfed E Williams Male 136 M45+ 16 Cybi Striders 00:52:27 156 00:51:56 154
359 Mike Rose Male 137 MOPEN 50 00:52:29 157 00:52:02 156
111 Daniel Heath Male 138 MOPEN 51 00:52:38 158 00:52:33 159
205 Cheryl Frost Female 21 F45+ 3 North Wales Road Runners 00:52:41 159 00:52:33 158
357 Neil Thomas Male 139 M50+ 13 00:52:58 160 00:52:34 160
208 Matt Powell Male 140 MOPEN 52 00:53:05 161 00:52:43 161
148 Maria Pickering Female 22 FOPEN 10 00:53:13 162 00:52:56 163
309 Lynn Cunnah-Watson Female 23 F50+ 2 00:53:13 163 00:53:02 164
175 Sharon Jones Female 24 F40+ 3 Prestatyn Running Club 00:53:16 164 00:53:06 165
243 Bleddyn Evans Male 141 M35+ 30 00:53:17 165 00:52:55 162
256 Arwyn Williams Male 142 M35+ 31 Cybi Striders 00:53:26 166 00:53:21 170
257 Jaco H Baas Male 143 M45+ 17 00:53:28 167 00:53:14 167
31 Colin Pugh Male 144 M45+ 18 00:53:31 168 00:53:20 169
250 Delyth Humphreys Female 25 FOPEN 11 00:53:31 169 00:53:06 166
102 Richard Hughes Male 145 MOPEN 53 00:53:31 170 00:53:14 168
367 Andrew Hutchinson Male 146 MOPEN 54 00:53:46 171 00:53:41 175
74 Sian Pearce Female 26 FOPEN 12 00:53:48 172 00:53:34 172
143 Claire Gadsby Female 27 FOPEN 13 Prestatyn Running Club 00:53:51 173 00:53:25 171
15 Huw Jones Male 147 M50+ 14 Eryri Harriers 00:53:56 174 00:53:37 174
314 Russell Williams Male 148 M40+ 19 Cybi Striders 00:53:57 175 00:53:35 173
188 Julia Korn Female 28 F40+ 4 00:53:58 176 00:53:48 177
176 Emyr Gibson Male 149 M35+ 32 00:54:10 177 00:53:45 176
226 Gwyn Hughes Evans Male 150 M50+ 15 Eryri Harriers 00:54:13 178 00:54:02 178
104 Susan Jones Female 29 F40+ 5 00:54:26 179 00:54:14 180
249 Meinir Hughes Female 30 FOPEN 14 00:54:33 180 00:54:09 179
272 Stuart Donnelly Male 151 M35+ 33 00:54:43 181 00:54:27 181
360 Richard Simcox Male 152 MOPEN 55 00:54:43 182 00:54:27 182
135 Gareth James Male 153 MOPEN 56 00:54:48 183 00:54:34 183
151 Ieuan Davies Male 154 M45+ 19 Cybi Striders 00:54:50 184 00:54:43 184
375 John Tee Male 155 M65+ 2 Bro Dysynni 00:55:07 185 00:54:44 185
23 Llion Williams Male 156 MOPEN 57 00:55:17 186 00:54:55 186
184 Alan Owen Male 157 M40+ 20 00:55:26 187 00:55:13 187
33 Llinos Greenhalgh Female 31 FOPEN 15 00:55:27 188 00:55:21 188
139 Gareth Owen John Roberts Male 158 MOPEN 58 00:55:37 189 00:55:29 189
163 Erika Dawson-Davies Female 32 F40+ 6 North Wales Road Runners 00:55:50 190 00:55:38 190
310 Tom Watson Male 159 MOPEN 59 00:55:56 191 00:55:54 193
153 Rhian Carpenter Female 33 F40+ 7 North Wales Road Runners 00:55:57 192 00:55:47 191
130 Stewart Edney Male 160 M40+ 21 00:56:08 193 00:55:50 192
305 Christopher James Hoult Male 161 M45+ 20 00:56:17 194 00:55:59 196
108 Geraint Roberts Male 162 M40+ 22 00:56:20 195 00:55:58 195
9 Lisa Gittins Female 34 F40+ 8 UKNetrunners 00:56:21 196 00:55:57 194
128 Siva Shrikanth Male 163 M40+ 23 00:56:32 197 00:56:09 197
246 Anwen Davies Female 35 F35+ 6 Denbigh Harriers 00:56:41 198 00:56:23 198
347 Fiona Coleman Female 36 F45+ 4 Colwyn Bay Athletic Club 00:56:41 199 00:56:32 201
122 Robin Gardiner Male 164 MOPEN 60 00:56:43 200 00:56:23 199