Showing 201 to 300 of 313 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
362 Colin Richard Stuhlfelder Male 165 M35+ 34 00:56:54 201 00:56:26 200
56 Daniel Sutton Male 166 MOPEN 61 00:57:01 202 00:56:36 202
358 Lucy Dentith Female 37 FOPEN 16 00:57:02 203 00:56:40 203
225 Aaron King Male 167 MOPEN 62 00:57:07 204 00:56:49 205
385 Martin Thompson Male 168 M40+ 24 Albertros RC 00:57:08 205 00:56:48 204
240 Michael Dovey Male 169 MOPEN 63 00:57:10 206 00:56:56 206
41 Roger Dugan Male 170 M45+ 21 00:57:14 207 00:57:03 207
306 Ian Roberts Male 171 M50+ 16 Mysteruns Abergele 00:57:22 208 00:57:09 210
348 Hayley Meek Female 38 F40+ 9 00:57:22 209 00:57:09 211
76 Andrew Dobbs Male 172 MOPEN 64 00:57:37 210 00:57:17 212
170 Paul Almond Male 173 M55+ 9 00:57:40 211 00:57:06 208
171 Michael Doer Proctor Male 174 M55+ 10 00:57:40 212 00:57:07 209
121 Richard Owen Male 175 M50+ 17 00:57:50 213 00:57:33 213
283 Brian Humphreys Male 176 M55+ 11 Celtic Royal 00:58:03 214 00:57:56 216
107 Susan Chambers Female 39 F35+ 7 00:58:16 215 00:57:47 214
140 Debbie Cole Female 40 F40+ 10 00:58:16 216 00:57:47 215
340 Stuart Thompson Male 177 M40+ 25 00:58:17 217 00:58:02 217
352 Ann Hughes Male 178 M35+ 35 00:58:30 218 00:58:11 218
91 Gareth Jones Male 179 M40+ 26 00:58:36 219 00:58:13 219
267 Lisa Davies Female 41 FOPEN 17 00:58:39 220 00:58:14 220
52 Matthew Knight Male 180 M55+ 12 00:58:41 221 00:58:20 221
96 Kieran Gratton Male 181 MOPEN 65 00:58:48 222 00:58:31 222
210 Clive Smallwood Male 182 MOPEN 66 00:58:56 223 00:58:40 223
160 Kate Wilson Female 42 FOPEN 18 Denbigh Harriers 00:59:11 224 00:58:52 224
349 Graham Jones Male 183 M55+ 13 00:59:15 225 00:58:57 225
335 Llinos Iorwerth Female 43 F40+ 11 00:59:19 226 00:59:08 228
245 Rachel Jones Female 44 F40+ 12 00:59:19 227 00:58:58 226
20 Jonathan Jones Male 184 M40+ 27 00:59:23 228 00:59:03 227
248 Lyn Rees Female 45 F40+ 13 00:59:31 229 00:59:10 229
22 Sian Elen Williams Female 46 FOPEN 19 00:59:46 230 00:59:24 230
251 Dawn Barraclough-Jones Female 47 FOPEN 20 Prestatyn Running Club 00:59:51 231 00:59:33 231
209 Brian Higgins Male 185 M60+ 3 Styal RC 01:00:02 232 00:59:55 232
336 Wayne Haynes Male 186 MOPEN 67 01:00:22 233 01:00:07 233
344 Lynne Stuart Female 48 F55+ 1 01:00:31 234 01:00:18 235
322 Tony Lister Male 187 M65+ 3 North Wales Road Runners 01:00:31 235 01:00:17 234
342 Marion Mayhead Female 49 F35+ 8 01:00:40 236 01:00:29 238
50 James Norrie Male 188 M40+ 28 01:00:49 237 01:00:23 236
384 Iorwerth Robers Male 189 M65+ 4 Eryri Harriers 01:00:51 238 01:00:24 237
27 Vivienne Edwards Female 50 F55+ 2 Menai Track and Field 01:01:13 239 01:01:04 242
90 Hayley Jane Jones Female 51 F35+ 9 01:01:13 240 01:00:43 239
165 Stevie Gulesserian Female 52 FOPEN 21 01:01:23 241 01:00:56 240
109 Carl Barry Thatcher Male 190 MOPEN 68 01:01:24 242 01:01:23 244
166 Jennifer Jones-Darlington Female 53 FOPEN 22 01:01:24 243 01:00:57 241
291 Kate Wheatcroft Female 54 F35+ 10 Cybi Striders 01:01:41 244 01:01:35 246
333 Steve Tunstall Male 191 M55+ 14 01:01:41 245 01:01:33 245
290 John Jackson Male 192 M65+ 5 01:01:45 246 01:01:36 247
206 Dylan Williams Male 193 MOPEN 69 01:01:50 247 01:01:21 243
316 Sian Haines Female 55 FOPEN 23 01:02:17 248 01:02:07 249
315 Barry Haines Male 194 M50+ 18 01:02:17 249 01:02:08 250
192 Sarah Manfredi Female 56 F40+ 14 Abergele Harriers 01:02:20 250 01:01:55 248
34 Val Grimes Female 57 F40+ 15 01:02:30 251 01:02:10 251
145 Natalie Brogden Female 58 FOPEN 24 01:02:46 252 01:02:18 252
35 Delyth Jones Female 59 FOPEN 25 01:02:46 253 01:02:19 253
202 Rhys Llywelyn Williams Male 195 M40+ 29 01:02:51 254 01:02:26 254
101 Craig Scott Male 196 M35+ 36 01:03:30 255 01:03:06 255
10 Rebecca Hellon Female 60 F45+ 5 01:03:32 256 01:03:08 256
146 Robert Williams Male 197 MOPEN 70 01:03:55 257 01:03:29 257
228 Niclas Hughes Male 198 MOPEN 71 01:04:00 258 01:03:37 258
79 Carole Richardson Female 61 F35+ 11 01:04:07 259 01:03:59 260
185 Bethan Priestley Female 62 FOPEN 26 01:04:12 260 01:03:58 259
365 Helen Jolly Female 63 F50+ 3 Wesham Road Runners 01:04:23 261 01:04:10 261
268 Norman Phillipson Male 199 M65+ 6 01:04:40 262 01:04:15 262
302 Charlotte James Female 64 FOPEN 27 01:04:43 263 01:04:21 263
16 Helen Griffiths Female 65 FOPEN 28 01:04:47 264 01:04:23 264
327 Denise Marsh Male 200 M45+ 22 01:04:48 265 01:04:38 268
37 Sian Roberts Female 66 F50+ 4 01:04:51 266 01:04:37 266
286 Stephanie Wilson Female 67 F35+ 12 01:04:51 267 01:04:38 267
197 Stephanie Mortimer Female 68 F40+ 16 01:04:59 268 01:04:33 265
112 Tim Holmes Male 201 MOPEN 72 01:05:24 269 01:04:57 269
242 Geri Evans Female 69 F35+ 13 01:05:27 270 01:05:02 270
65 Alex Gordon-Clark Male 202 M45+ 23 01:05:40 271 01:05:14 272
222 Linda Drayton Female 70 F50+ 5 01:05:44 272 01:05:14 271
270 Wendy Vernon Male 203 M40+ 30 01:06:00 273 01:05:48 273
84 Susan Bracegirdle Female 71 F45+ 6 01:06:01 274 01:05:55 275
47 Cara Plummer Female 72 FOPEN 29 01:06:09 275 01:05:53 274
295 Hayley Macdonald-Jones Female 73 F35+ 14 01:06:13 276 01:05:57 276
124 Llio Owen Female 74 FOPEN 30 01:06:29 277 01:06:11 277
63 Joan Edwards Female 75 F50+ 6 01:06:35 278 01:06:27 278
178 Einir Roberts Female 76 FOPEN 31 Cybi Striders 01:06:40 279 01:06:35 282
194 Hayley Wilkinson Female 77 FOPEN 32 01:06:45 280 01:06:30 279
311 Clare Mcewen Female 78 F35+ 15 01:06:57 281 01:06:38 283
204 James Graham Male 204 MOPEN 73 01:07:00 282 01:06:32 281
203 Jamie Edwards Male 205 M35+ 37 01:07:01 283 01:06:32 280
363 Jim Gallacher Male 206 M50+ 19 01:07:08 284 01:06:38 284
77 Owain Ap Elfed Male 207 MOPEN 74 01:07:21 285 01:07:05 286
219 Chris Purt Male 208 MOPEN 75 Evolution Bikes 01:07:28 286 01:07:18 287
218 Wendy Marchant Female 79 FOPEN 33 Evolution Bikes 01:07:28 287 01:07:18 288
253 Steven Morris Male 209 M40+ 31 01:07:33 288 01:07:04 285
239 Chris Roberts Female 80 F55+ 3 Watford Joggers 01:07:49 289 01:07:29 289
78 Eluned Roberts Female 81 FOPEN 34 01:07:53 290 01:07:36 290
40 Jan Roberts Female 82 F50+ 7 01:08:01 291 01:07:48 291
265 Rebecca Roberts Female 83 FOPEN 35 01:08:01 292 01:07:48 292
54 Sarah Sutton Female 84 FOPEN 36 01:08:17 293 01:07:55 293
24 Sally Humphreys Female 85 F40+ 17 01:09:13 294 01:08:42 294
94 Ruth Jones Female 86 F40+ 18 01:09:45 295 01:09:22 295
215 Gareth Morris Male 210 MOPEN 76 01:10:00 296 01:09:33 297
126 Judith Morris Female 87 FOPEN 37 01:10:01 297 01:09:32 296
174 Vicky Dale Female 88 F50+ 8 Abergele Harriers 01:10:53 298 01:10:29 298
12 Elizabeth Thompson Female 89 FOPEN 38 01:11:28 299 01:11:15 299
43 Emma Strange Female 90 FOPEN 39 01:12:34 300 01:12:18 300