Showing 1 to 100 of 313 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
17 Tracey Llewellyn Female 3 F35+ 1 Cybi Striders 00:47:06 83 00:47:02 83
134 Sian Beck Female 4 F35+ 2 Prestatyn Running Club 00:47:37 90 00:47:35 91
379 Nia Williams Female 10 F35+ 3 00:49:15 114 00:49:05 113
32 Jennifer Charlton Female 12 F35+ 4 00:49:29 117 00:49:24 120
207 Suzy Cumming Female 14 F35+ 5 00:50:14 129 00:50:10 132
246 Anwen Davies Female 35 F35+ 6 Denbigh Harriers 00:56:41 198 00:56:23 198
107 Susan Chambers Female 39 F35+ 7 00:58:16 215 00:57:47 214
342 Marion Mayhead Female 49 F35+ 8 01:00:40 236 01:00:29 238
90 Hayley Jane Jones Female 51 F35+ 9 01:01:13 240 01:00:43 239
291 Kate Wheatcroft Female 54 F35+ 10 Cybi Striders 01:01:41 244 01:01:35 246
79 Carole Richardson Female 61 F35+ 11 01:04:07 259 01:03:59 260
286 Stephanie Wilson Female 67 F35+ 12 01:04:51 267 01:04:38 267
242 Geri Evans Female 69 F35+ 13 01:05:27 270 01:05:02 270
295 Hayley Macdonald-Jones Female 73 F35+ 14 01:06:13 276 01:05:57 276
311 Clare Mcewen Female 78 F35+ 15 01:06:57 281 01:06:38 283
141 Svava Karlsdottir Female 92 F35+ 16 01:20:39 303 01:20:27 303
51 Karen Norrie Female 95 F35+ 17 01:23:09 307 01:22:43 308
106 Georgina Marshall Female 9 F40+ 1 00:48:36 105 00:48:07 101
350 Shelley Ward Female 13 F40+ 2 Prestatyn Running Club 00:50:03 125 00:50:00 126
175 Sharon Jones Female 24 F40+ 3 Prestatyn Running Club 00:53:16 164 00:53:06 165
188 Julia Korn Female 28 F40+ 4 00:53:58 176 00:53:48 177
104 Susan Jones Female 29 F40+ 5 00:54:26 179 00:54:14 180
163 Erika Dawson-Davies Female 32 F40+ 6 North Wales Road Runners 00:55:50 190 00:55:38 190
153 Rhian Carpenter Female 33 F40+ 7 North Wales Road Runners 00:55:57 192 00:55:47 191
9 Lisa Gittins Female 34 F40+ 8 UKNetrunners 00:56:21 196 00:55:57 194
348 Hayley Meek Female 38 F40+ 9 00:57:22 209 00:57:09 211
140 Debbie Cole Female 40 F40+ 10 00:58:16 216 00:57:47 215
335 Llinos Iorwerth Female 43 F40+ 11 00:59:19 226 00:59:08 228
245 Rachel Jones Female 44 F40+ 12 00:59:19 227 00:58:58 226
248 Lyn Rees Female 45 F40+ 13 00:59:31 229 00:59:10 229
192 Sarah Manfredi Female 56 F40+ 14 Abergele Harriers 01:02:20 250 01:01:55 248
34 Val Grimes Female 57 F40+ 15 01:02:30 251 01:02:10 251
197 Stephanie Mortimer Female 68 F40+ 16 01:04:59 268 01:04:33 265
24 Sally Humphreys Female 85 F40+ 17 01:09:13 294 01:08:42 294
94 Ruth Jones Female 86 F40+ 18 01:09:45 295 01:09:22 295
355 Asta Jakobsdottir Female 93 F40+ 19 01:20:41 304 01:20:29 304
7 Cheryl Thomas Female 96 F40+ 20 01:23:09 308 01:22:40 307
25 Jan Muir Female 16 F45+ 1 00:50:29 133 00:50:29 133
332 Vicky Ronald Female 18 F45+ 2 colwyn bay athletic club 00:51:01 139 00:50:52 139
205 Cheryl Frost Female 21 F45+ 3 North Wales Road Runners 00:52:41 159 00:52:33 158
347 Fiona Coleman Female 36 F45+ 4 Colwyn Bay Athletic Club 00:56:41 199 00:56:32 201
10 Rebecca Hellon Female 60 F45+ 5 01:03:32 256 01:03:08 256
84 Susan Bracegirdle Female 71 F45+ 6 01:06:01 274 01:05:55 275
64 Sian Eleri Gordon-Clark Female 94 F45+ 7 01:21:50 306 01:21:25 306
99 Claire Northcote Female 8 F50+ 1 Styal RC 00:48:34 104 00:48:31 106
309 Lynn Cunnah-Watson Female 23 F50+ 2 00:53:13 163 00:53:02 164
365 Helen Jolly Female 63 F50+ 3 Wesham Road Runners 01:04:23 261 01:04:10 261
37 Sian Roberts Female 66 F50+ 4 01:04:51 266 01:04:37 266
222 Linda Drayton Female 70 F50+ 5 01:05:44 272 01:05:14 271
63 Joan Edwards Female 75 F50+ 6 01:06:35 278 01:06:27 278
40 Jan Roberts Female 82 F50+ 7 01:08:01 291 01:07:48 291
174 Vicky Dale Female 88 F50+ 8 Abergele Harriers 01:10:53 298 01:10:29 298
344 Lynne Stuart Female 48 F55+ 1 01:00:31 234 01:00:18 235
27 Vivienne Edwards Female 50 F55+ 2 Menai Track and Field 01:01:13 239 01:01:04 242
239 Chris Roberts Female 80 F55+ 3 Watford Joggers 01:07:49 289 01:07:29 289
158 Chris Birch Female 5 F65+ 1 Abergele Harriers 00:48:01 92 00:47:58 94
373 Debbie Williams Female 1 FOPEN 1 Menai Track and Field 00:43:07 37 00:43:05 39
193 Vicky Gottwald Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:45:08 57 00:45:05 57
144 Sara Woodcock Female 6 FOPEN 3 00:48:13 98 00:48:05 100
92 Jo Moss Female 7 FOPEN 4 00:48:30 102 00:48:12 102
376 Suzy Blandford Female 11 FOPEN 5 Bangor University 00:49:25 115 00:49:21 118
18 Samantha Berry Female 15 FOPEN 6 00:50:22 131 00:50:03 130
138 Lynne Englis Roberts Female 17 FOPEN 7 00:51:01 138 00:50:54 140
81 Anke Hagemi Female 19 FOPEN 8 00:51:09 141 00:50:46 136
131 Harriet Bunting Female 20 FOPEN 9 00:51:29 143 00:51:23 144
148 Maria Pickering Female 22 FOPEN 10 00:53:13 162 00:52:56 163
250 Delyth Humphreys Female 25 FOPEN 11 00:53:31 169 00:53:06 166
74 Sian Pearce Female 26 FOPEN 12 00:53:48 172 00:53:34 172
143 Claire Gadsby Female 27 FOPEN 13 Prestatyn Running Club 00:53:51 173 00:53:25 171
249 Meinir Hughes Female 30 FOPEN 14 00:54:33 180 00:54:09 179
33 Llinos Greenhalgh Female 31 FOPEN 15 00:55:27 188 00:55:21 188
358 Lucy Dentith Female 37 FOPEN 16 00:57:02 203 00:56:40 203
267 Lisa Davies Female 41 FOPEN 17 00:58:39 220 00:58:14 220
160 Kate Wilson Female 42 FOPEN 18 Denbigh Harriers 00:59:11 224 00:58:52 224
22 Sian Elen Williams Female 46 FOPEN 19 00:59:46 230 00:59:24 230
251 Dawn Barraclough-Jones Female 47 FOPEN 20 Prestatyn Running Club 00:59:51 231 00:59:33 231
165 Stevie Gulesserian Female 52 FOPEN 21 01:01:23 241 01:00:56 240
166 Jennifer Jones-Darlington Female 53 FOPEN 22 01:01:24 243 01:00:57 241
316 Sian Haines Female 55 FOPEN 23 01:02:17 248 01:02:07 249
145 Natalie Brogden Female 58 FOPEN 24 01:02:46 252 01:02:18 252
35 Delyth Jones Female 59 FOPEN 25 01:02:46 253 01:02:19 253
185 Bethan Priestley Female 62 FOPEN 26 01:04:12 260 01:03:58 259
302 Charlotte James Female 64 FOPEN 27 01:04:43 263 01:04:21 263
16 Helen Griffiths Female 65 FOPEN 28 01:04:47 264 01:04:23 264
47 Cara Plummer Female 72 FOPEN 29 01:06:09 275 01:05:53 274
124 Llio Owen Female 74 FOPEN 30 01:06:29 277 01:06:11 277
178 Einir Roberts Female 76 FOPEN 31 Cybi Striders 01:06:40 279 01:06:35 282
194 Hayley Wilkinson Female 77 FOPEN 32 01:06:45 280 01:06:30 279
218 Wendy Marchant Female 79 FOPEN 33 Evolution Bikes 01:07:28 287 01:07:18 288
78 Eluned Roberts Female 81 FOPEN 34 01:07:53 290 01:07:36 290
265 Rebecca Roberts Female 83 FOPEN 35 01:08:01 292 01:07:48 292
54 Sarah Sutton Female 84 FOPEN 36 01:08:17 293 01:07:55 293
126 Judith Morris Female 87 FOPEN 37 01:10:01 297 01:09:32 296
12 Elizabeth Thompson Female 89 FOPEN 38 01:11:28 299 01:11:15 299
43 Emma Strange Female 90 FOPEN 39 01:12:34 300 01:12:18 300
378 Rusty Palmer Female 91 FOPEN 40 01:15:52 302 01:15:48 302
103 Eleri Owen Female 97 FOPEN 41 01:36:40 311 01:36:25 311
329 Rachel Owen Female DNF FOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
320 Simon Oliver Male 6 M35+ 1 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:38:33 6 00:38:32 6
132 Steven Hayes Male 8 M35+ 2 00:38:51 8 00:38:50 8