Showing 1 to 100 of 313 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
351 Brendan Rothery Male 1 MOPEN 1 Eryri Harriers 00:35:15 1 00:35:15 1
320 Simon Oliver Male 6 M35+ 1 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:38:33 6 00:38:32 6
366 George Nicholls Male 7 M40+ 1 Prestatyn Running Club 00:38:45 7 00:38:44 7
313 Arwel Lewis Male 9 M50+ 1 Eryri Harriers 00:38:54 9 00:38:54 9
260 Jim Woodcock Male 16 M60+ 1 Menai Track and Field 00:40:35 16 00:40:34 16
189 Paul Ballinger Male 26 M55+ 1 denbigh harriers 00:42:01 26 00:41:54 26
386 Tim Watson Male 31 M45+ 1 00:42:28 31 00:42:27 31
373 Debbie Williams Female 1 FOPEN 1 Menai Track and Field 00:43:07 37 00:43:05 39
17 Tracey Llewellyn Female 3 F35+ 1 Cybi Striders 00:47:06 83 00:47:02 83
158 Chris Birch Female 5 F65+ 1 Abergele Harriers 00:48:01 92 00:47:58 94
339 John Gwynn Evans Male 89 M65+ 1 Aberystwyth A C 00:48:07 94 00:48:02 99
99 Claire Northcote Female 8 F50+ 1 Styal RC 00:48:34 104 00:48:31 106
106 Georgina Marshall Female 9 F40+ 1 00:48:36 105 00:48:07 101
25 Jan Muir Female 16 F45+ 1 00:50:29 133 00:50:29 133
345 Roger Harrison-Jones Male 127 M70+ 1 Prestatyn Running Club 00:51:41 147 00:51:31 148
344 Lynne Stuart Female 48 F55+ 1 01:00:31 234 01:00:18 235
154 Christopher Evans Male 2 MOPEN 2 Eryri Harriers 00:35:24 2 00:35:24 2
132 Steven Hayes Male 8 M35+ 2 00:38:51 8 00:38:50 8
321 Kevin Lister Male 13 M40+ 2 North East Veterans 00:39:55 13 00:39:53 13
326 Ashley Wager Male 25 M50+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:41:52 25 00:41:50 25
187 Dylan Owen Male 32 M45+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:42:31 32 00:42:28 32
2 Keevin Slattery Male 52 M55+ 2 North Wales Road Runners 00:44:56 53 00:44:52 53
193 Vicky Gottwald Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:45:08 57 00:45:05 57
134 Sian Beck Female 4 F35+ 2 Prestatyn Running Club 00:47:37 90 00:47:35 91
269 David Alan Jones Male 112 M60+ 2 Denbigh Harriers 00:50:00 124 00:49:43 124
350 Shelley Ward Female 13 F40+ 2 Prestatyn Running Club 00:50:03 125 00:50:00 126
332 Vicky Ronald Female 18 F45+ 2 colwyn bay athletic club 00:51:01 139 00:50:52 139
309 Lynn Cunnah-Watson Female 23 F50+ 2 00:53:13 163 00:53:02 164
375 John Tee Male 155 M65+ 2 Bro Dysynni 00:55:07 185 00:54:44 185
27 Vivienne Edwards Female 50 F55+ 2 Menai Track and Field 01:01:13 239 01:01:04 242
155 Jordan Evans Male 3 MOPEN 3 Eryri Harriers 00:35:39 3 00:35:38 3
227 Wesley Oakley Male 10 M35+ 3 00:38:57 10 00:38:56 10
292 Gwyn Roberts Male 15 M40+ 3 00:40:25 15 00:40:25 15
173 Steve Taylor Male 35 M50+ 3 00:43:01 35 00:42:56 35
85 Mark Bracegirdle Male 45 M45+ 3 00:43:41 46 00:43:36 47
382 Ian Rothery Male 60 M55+ 3 Cybi Striders 00:45:23 62 00:45:21 62
144 Sara Woodcock Female 6 FOPEN 3 00:48:13 98 00:48:05 100
379 Nia Williams Female 10 F35+ 3 00:49:15 114 00:49:05 113
205 Cheryl Frost Female 21 F45+ 3 North Wales Road Runners 00:52:41 159 00:52:33 158
175 Sharon Jones Female 24 F40+ 3 Prestatyn Running Club 00:53:16 164 00:53:06 165
209 Brian Higgins Male 185 M60+ 3 Styal RC 01:00:02 232 00:59:55 232
322 Tony Lister Male 187 M65+ 3 North Wales Road Runners 01:00:31 235 01:00:17 234
365 Helen Jolly Female 63 F50+ 3 Wesham Road Runners 01:04:23 261 01:04:10 261
239 Chris Roberts Female 80 F55+ 3 Watford Joggers 01:07:49 289 01:07:29 289
356 Steffan Sayer Male 4 MOPEN 4 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:36:39 4 00:36:38 4
383 Andy Campbell Male 11 M35+ 4 Wrexham Tri 00:39:21 11 00:39:20 11
381 Irfon Rowlands Male 17 M40+ 4 Cybi Striders 00:40:41 17 00:40:41 17
83 John Walker Male 48 M45+ 4 North Wales Road Runners 00:44:08 49 00:44:04 49
364 Patrick Cain Male 54 M50+ 4 00:44:59 55 00:44:57 54
28 Eurwyn Edwards Male 78 M55+ 4 Eryri Harriers 00:46:58 80 00:46:54 82
92 Jo Moss Female 7 FOPEN 4 00:48:30 102 00:48:12 102
32 Jennifer Charlton Female 12 F35+ 4 00:49:29 117 00:49:24 120
188 Julia Korn Female 28 F40+ 4 00:53:58 176 00:53:48 177
347 Fiona Coleman Female 36 F45+ 4 Colwyn Bay Athletic Club 00:56:41 199 00:56:32 201
384 Iorwerth Robers Male 189 M65+ 4 Eryri Harriers 01:00:51 238 01:00:24 237
37 Sian Roberts Female 66 F50+ 4 01:04:51 266 01:04:37 266
304 Harvey Wharton Male 5 MOPEN 5 00:38:02 5 00:38:01 5
361 Gary Williams Male 18 M40+ 5 00:40:53 18 00:40:51 19
224 Mark Davies Male 21 M35+ 5 North Wales Road Runners 00:41:26 21 00:41:25 21
252 Maldwyn Evans Male 55 M50+ 5 Eryri Harriers 00:45:05 56 00:45:00 56
161 Steven Paul Roberts Male 61 M45+ 5 00:45:29 63 00:45:25 63
298 Chris Baldwin Male 83 M55+ 5 Denbigh Harriers 00:47:22 86 00:47:14 86
376 Suzy Blandford Female 11 FOPEN 5 Bangor University 00:49:25 115 00:49:21 118
207 Suzy Cumming Female 14 F35+ 5 00:50:14 129 00:50:10 132
104 Susan Jones Female 29 F40+ 5 00:54:26 179 00:54:14 180
290 John Jackson Male 192 M65+ 5 01:01:45 246 01:01:36 247
10 Rebecca Hellon Female 60 F45+ 5 01:03:32 256 01:03:08 256
222 Linda Drayton Female 70 F50+ 5 01:05:44 272 01:05:14 271
296 Andy Bromley Male 12 MOPEN 6 Deeside AAC 00:39:51 12 00:39:51 12
223 David Millington Male 20 M40+ 6 wrexham a c 00:41:20 20 00:41:14 20
195 Nick Jones Male 27 M35+ 6 Eryri Harriers 00:42:04 27 00:42:02 27
323 Daniel Crookes Male 63 M45+ 6 00:45:34 65 00:45:28 65
325 Steven Farrar Male 65 M50+ 6 Cybi Striders 00:45:44 67 00:45:40 67
343 Nicholas Stuart Male 116 M55+ 6 00:50:21 130 00:50:08 131
18 Samantha Berry Female 15 FOPEN 6 00:50:22 131 00:50:03 130
163 Erika Dawson-Davies Female 32 F40+ 6 North Wales Road Runners 00:55:50 190 00:55:38 190
246 Anwen Davies Female 35 F35+ 6 Denbigh Harriers 00:56:41 198 00:56:23 198
268 Norman Phillipson Male 199 M65+ 6 01:04:40 262 01:04:15 262
84 Susan Bracegirdle Female 71 F45+ 6 01:06:01 274 01:05:55 275
63 Joan Edwards Female 75 F50+ 6 01:06:35 278 01:06:27 278
234 Owain H Williams Male 14 MOPEN 7 00:40:24 14 00:40:22 14
39 Gary Porter-Jones Male 28 M40+ 7 Eryri Harriers 00:42:13 28 00:42:10 29
370 Huw Owen Male 36 M35+ 7 00:43:03 36 00:43:01 37
255 Charles Maclchlan Male 67 M45+ 7 00:45:51 69 00:45:45 68
89 Alastair Moralee Male 73 M50+ 7 00:46:31 75 00:46:22 75
138 Lynne Englis Roberts Female 17 FOPEN 7 00:51:01 138 00:50:54 140
181 Nigel Peter Russell Male 123 M55+ 7 Eryri Harriers 00:51:12 142 00:50:58 142
153 Rhian Carpenter Female 33 F40+ 7 North Wales Road Runners 00:55:57 192 00:55:47 191
107 Susan Chambers Female 39 F35+ 7 00:58:16 215 00:57:47 214
40 Jan Roberts Female 82 F50+ 7 01:08:01 291 01:07:48 291
64 Sian Eleri Gordon-Clark Female 94 F45+ 7 01:21:50 306 01:21:25 306
159 Alf Williams Male 214 M65+ 7 Methodist Church 01:34:39 310 01:34:20 310
317 Charles Allington Male 19 MOPEN 8 Menai track and field 00:41:06 19 00:40:44 18
125 David Williams Male 30 M40+ 8 00:42:28 30 00:42:25 30
262 Jason Thomas Male 37 M35+ 8 Cybi Striders 00:43:11 38 00:43:01 36
247 Russ Cheetham Male 68 M45+ 8 Prestatyn Running Club 00:46:04 70 00:46:02 72
259 Des Davies Male 76 M50+ 8 Prestatyn Running Club 00:46:47 78 00:46:45 79
81 Anke Hagemi Female 19 FOPEN 8 00:51:09 141 00:50:46 136
318 Eurig Evans Male 130 M55+ 8 00:52:08 150 00:51:45 149
9 Lisa Gittins Female 34 F40+ 8 UKNetrunners 00:56:21 196 00:55:57 194