Showing 1 to 100 of 313 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
225 Aaron King Male 167 MOPEN 62 00:57:07 204 00:56:49 205
184 Alan Owen Male 157 M40+ 20 00:55:26 187 00:55:13 187
89 Alastair Moralee Male 73 M50+ 7 00:46:31 75 00:46:22 75
65 Alex Gordon-Clark Male 202 M45+ 23 01:05:40 271 01:05:14 272
159 Alf Williams Male 214 M65+ 7 Methodist Church 01:34:39 310 01:34:20 310
69 Alun Edwards Male 126 M40+ 18 00:51:39 146 00:51:30 147
303 Andrew Kelman Male 56 M35+ 12 00:45:13 58 00:45:07 58
289 Andrew Gannon Male 91 M45+ 9 Menai Track and Field 00:48:12 96 00:48:01 98
156 Andrew O'Malley Male 97 M40+ 15 00:48:39 106 00:48:21 105
287 Andrew Howick Male 102 M45+ 11 Cybi Striders 00:49:10 111 00:49:05 112
157 Andrew Cooke Male 104 M35+ 21 00:49:14 113 00:48:55 110
367 Andrew Hutchinson Male 146 MOPEN 54 00:53:46 171 00:53:41 175
76 Andrew Dobbs Male 172 MOPEN 64 00:57:37 210 00:57:17 212
383 Andy Campbell Male 11 M35+ 4 Wrexham Tri 00:39:21 11 00:39:20 11
296 Andy Bromley Male 12 MOPEN 6 Deeside AAC 00:39:51 12 00:39:51 12
119 Andy Dooley Male 118 M50+ 12 Styal RC 00:50:36 134 00:50:33 134
81 Anke Hagemi Female 19 FOPEN 8 00:51:09 141 00:50:46 136
352 Ann Hughes Male 178 M35+ 35 00:58:30 218 00:58:11 218
231 Anthony Howe Male 77 M35+ 18 Abergele Harriers 00:46:57 79 00:46:38 78
246 Anwen Davies Female 35 F35+ 6 Denbigh Harriers 00:56:41 198 00:56:23 198
30 Arfon Williams Male 43 M40+ 9 00:43:38 44 00:43:33 44
98 Arron Roberts Male 105 MOPEN 40 00:49:26 116 00:49:10 115
313 Arwel Lewis Male 9 M50+ 1 Eryri Harriers 00:38:54 9 00:38:54 9
273 Arwel Jones Male 81 M50+ 9 Prestatyn Running Club 00:47:14 84 00:47:10 84
256 Arwyn Williams Male 142 M35+ 31 Cybi Striders 00:53:26 166 00:53:21 170
326 Ashley Wager Male 25 M50+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:41:52 25 00:41:50 25
235 Asif Dar Male 66 MOPEN 25 00:45:49 68 00:45:46 69
355 Asta Jakobsdottir Female 93 F40+ 19 01:20:41 304 01:20:29 304
315 Barry Haines Male 194 M50+ 18 01:02:17 249 01:02:08 250
185 Bethan Priestley Female 62 FOPEN 26 01:04:12 260 01:03:58 259
243 Bleddyn Evans Male 141 M35+ 30 00:53:17 165 00:52:55 162
351 Brendan Rothery Male 1 MOPEN 1 Eryri Harriers 00:35:15 1 00:35:15 1
283 Brian Humphreys Male 176 M55+ 11 Celtic Royal 00:58:03 214 00:57:56 216
209 Brian Higgins Male 185 M60+ 3 Styal RC 01:00:02 232 00:59:55 232
47 Cara Plummer Female 72 FOPEN 29 01:06:09 275 01:05:53 274
109 Carl Barry Thatcher Male 190 MOPEN 68 01:01:24 242 01:01:23 244
79 Carole Richardson Female 61 F35+ 11 01:04:07 259 01:03:59 260
172 Carwyn Evans Male 39 MOPEN 16 00:43:24 40 00:43:03 38
317 Charles Allington Male 19 MOPEN 8 Menai track and field 00:41:06 19 00:40:44 18
255 Charles Maclchlan Male 67 M45+ 7 00:45:51 69 00:45:45 68
302 Charlotte James Female 64 FOPEN 27 01:04:43 263 01:04:21 263
205 Cheryl Frost Female 21 F45+ 3 North Wales Road Runners 00:52:41 159 00:52:33 158
7 Cheryl Thomas Female 96 F40+ 20 01:23:09 308 01:22:40 307
75 Chris Thomas Male 41 MOPEN 18 Cybi Striders 00:43:36 42 00:43:26 41
216 Chris Hughes Male 79 MOPEN 28 00:47:00 81 00:46:49 81
298 Chris Baldwin Male 83 M55+ 5 Denbigh Harriers 00:47:22 86 00:47:14 86
158 Chris Birch Female 5 F65+ 1 Abergele Harriers 00:48:01 92 00:47:58 94
177 Chris Pragnell Male 101 MOPEN 39 00:49:07 110 00:48:50 109
219 Chris Purt Male 208 MOPEN 75 Evolution Bikes 01:07:28 286 01:07:18 287
239 Chris Roberts Female 80 F55+ 3 Watford Joggers 01:07:49 289 01:07:29 289
8 Christoph Gertler Male 120 MOPEN 46 Eryri Harriers 00:50:50 136 00:50:48 138
154 Christopher Evans Male 2 MOPEN 2 Eryri Harriers 00:35:24 2 00:35:24 2
282 Christopher Lyons Male 71 M35+ 16 00:46:16 73 00:45:56 70
305 Christopher James Hoult Male 161 M45+ 20 00:56:17 194 00:55:59 196
99 Claire Northcote Female 8 F50+ 1 Styal RC 00:48:34 104 00:48:31 106
143 Claire Gadsby Female 27 FOPEN 13 Prestatyn Running Club 00:53:51 173 00:53:25 171
55 Claire Byast Male 212 MOPEN 77 01:21:13 305 01:20:50 305
311 Clare Mcewen Female 78 F35+ 15 01:06:57 281 01:06:38 283
210 Clive Smallwood Male 182 MOPEN 66 00:58:56 223 00:58:40 223
48 Colin Pritchard Male 49 MOPEN 22 00:44:24 50 00:44:19 51
299 Colin Hughes Male 75 M40+ 12 00:46:40 77 00:46:22 76
31 Colin Pugh Male 144 M45+ 18 00:53:31 168 00:53:20 169
362 Colin Richard Stuhlfelder Male 165 M35+ 34 00:56:54 201 00:56:26 200
101 Craig Scott Male 196 M35+ 36 01:03:30 255 01:03:06 255
389 Damian Rafferty Male 122 M35+ 24 00:51:07 140 00:50:56 141
323 Daniel Crookes Male 63 M45+ 6 00:45:34 65 00:45:28 65
213 Daniel Jones Male 119 MOPEN 45 00:50:46 135 00:50:38 135
271 Daniel Faulkner Male 135 MOPEN 49 00:52:21 155 00:51:59 155
111 Daniel Heath Male 138 MOPEN 51 00:52:38 158 00:52:33 159
56 Daniel Sutton Male 166 MOPEN 61 00:57:01 202 00:56:36 202
233 Danny Jones Male 124 M35+ 25 00:51:30 144 00:51:03 143
164 Darren Dentith Male 69 M35+ 15 00:46:06 71 00:45:59 71
341 Dave Ellis Male 44 MOPEN 19 Cybi Striders 00:43:40 45 00:43:35 46
223 David Millington Male 20 M40+ 6 wrexham a c 00:41:20 20 00:41:14 20
125 David Williams Male 30 M40+ 8 00:42:28 30 00:42:25 30
149 David Lambert Male 92 MOPEN 34 00:48:12 97 00:47:57 93
276 David Blackmore Male 100 M35+ 20 00:49:05 109 00:48:59 111
269 David Alan Jones Male 112 M60+ 2 Denbigh Harriers 00:50:00 124 00:49:43 124
53 David John Williams Male 106 M50+ 11 00:49:30 118 00:49:23 119
251 Dawn Barraclough-Jones Female 47 FOPEN 20 Prestatyn Running Club 00:59:51 231 00:59:33 231
373 Debbie Williams Female 1 FOPEN 1 Menai Track and Field 00:43:07 37 00:43:05 39
140 Debbie Cole Female 40 F40+ 10 00:58:16 216 00:57:47 215
250 Delyth Humphreys Female 25 FOPEN 11 00:53:31 169 00:53:06 166
35 Delyth Jones Female 59 FOPEN 25 01:02:46 253 01:02:19 253
327 Denise Marsh Male 200 M45+ 22 01:04:48 265 01:04:38 268
259 Des Davies Male 76 M50+ 8 Prestatyn Running Club 00:46:47 78 00:46:45 79
371 Dewi Owen Male 22 MOPEN 9 00:41:31 22 00:41:28 22
274 Dyfed E Williams Male 136 M45+ 16 Cybi Striders 00:52:27 156 00:51:56 154
187 Dylan Owen Male 32 M45+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:42:31 32 00:42:28 32
105 Dylan Williams Male 74 M35+ 17 00:46:39 76 00:46:28 77
372 Dylan Williams Male 131 MOPEN 48 00:52:14 151 00:52:08 157
206 Dylan Williams Male 193 MOPEN 69 01:01:50 247 01:01:21 243
178 Einir Roberts Female 76 FOPEN 31 Cybi Striders 01:06:40 279 01:06:35 282
103 Eleri Owen Female 97 FOPEN 41 01:36:40 311 01:36:25 311
12 Elizabeth Thompson Female 89 FOPEN 38 01:11:28 299 01:11:15 299
78 Eluned Roberts Female 81 FOPEN 34 01:07:53 290 01:07:36 290
43 Emma Strange Female 90 FOPEN 39 01:12:34 300 01:12:18 300
176 Emyr Gibson Male 149 M35+ 32 00:54:10 177 00:53:45 176
163 Erika Dawson-Davies Female 32 F40+ 6 North Wales Road Runners 00:55:50 190 00:55:38 190
318 Eurig Evans Male 130 M55+ 8 00:52:08 150 00:51:45 149