Showing 1 to 100 of 313 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
351 Brendan Rothery Male 1 MOPEN 1 Eryri Harriers 00:35:15 1 00:35:15 1
373 Debbie Williams Female 1 FOPEN 1 Menai Track and Field 00:43:07 37 00:43:05 39
154 Christopher Evans Male 2 MOPEN 2 Eryri Harriers 00:35:24 2 00:35:24 2
193 Vicky Gottwald Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:45:08 57 00:45:05 57
155 Jordan Evans Male 3 MOPEN 3 Eryri Harriers 00:35:39 3 00:35:38 3
17 Tracey Llewellyn Female 3 F35+ 1 Cybi Striders 00:47:06 83 00:47:02 83
356 Steffan Sayer Male 4 MOPEN 4 MENAI TRACK AND FIELD 00:36:39 4 00:36:38 4
134 Sian Beck Female 4 F35+ 2 Prestatyn Running Club 00:47:37 90 00:47:35 91
304 Harvey Wharton Male 5 MOPEN 5 00:38:02 5 00:38:01 5
158 Chris Birch Female 5 F65+ 1 Abergele Harriers 00:48:01 92 00:47:58 94
320 Simon Oliver Male 6 M35+ 1 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:38:33 6 00:38:32 6
144 Sara Woodcock Female 6 FOPEN 3 00:48:13 98 00:48:05 100
366 George Nicholls Male 7 M40+ 1 Prestatyn Running Club 00:38:45 7 00:38:44 7
92 Jo Moss Female 7 FOPEN 4 00:48:30 102 00:48:12 102
132 Steven Hayes Male 8 M35+ 2 00:38:51 8 00:38:50 8
99 Claire Northcote Female 8 F50+ 1 Styal RC 00:48:34 104 00:48:31 106
313 Arwel Lewis Male 9 M50+ 1 Eryri Harriers 00:38:54 9 00:38:54 9
106 Georgina Marshall Female 9 F40+ 1 00:48:36 105 00:48:07 101
227 Wesley Oakley Male 10 M35+ 3 00:38:57 10 00:38:56 10
379 Nia Williams Female 10 F35+ 3 00:49:15 114 00:49:05 113
383 Andy Campbell Male 11 M35+ 4 Wrexham Tri 00:39:21 11 00:39:20 11
376 Suzy Blandford Female 11 FOPEN 5 Bangor University 00:49:25 115 00:49:21 118
296 Andy Bromley Male 12 MOPEN 6 Deeside AAC 00:39:51 12 00:39:51 12
32 Jennifer Charlton Female 12 F35+ 4 00:49:29 117 00:49:24 120
321 Kevin Lister Male 13 M40+ 2 North East Veterans 00:39:55 13 00:39:53 13
350 Shelley Ward Female 13 F40+ 2 Prestatyn Running Club 00:50:03 125 00:50:00 126
234 Owain H Williams Male 14 MOPEN 7 00:40:24 14 00:40:22 14
207 Suzy Cumming Female 14 F35+ 5 00:50:14 129 00:50:10 132
292 Gwyn Roberts Male 15 M40+ 3 00:40:25 15 00:40:25 15
18 Samantha Berry Female 15 FOPEN 6 00:50:22 131 00:50:03 130
260 Jim Woodcock Male 16 M60+ 1 Menai Track and Field 00:40:35 16 00:40:34 16
25 Jan Muir Female 16 F45+ 1 00:50:29 133 00:50:29 133
381 Irfon Rowlands Male 17 M40+ 4 Cybi Striders 00:40:41 17 00:40:41 17
138 Lynne Englis Roberts Female 17 FOPEN 7 00:51:01 138 00:50:54 140
361 Gary Williams Male 18 M40+ 5 00:40:53 18 00:40:51 19
332 Vicky Ronald Female 18 F45+ 2 colwyn bay athletic club 00:51:01 139 00:50:52 139
317 Charles Allington Male 19 MOPEN 8 Menai track and field 00:41:06 19 00:40:44 18
81 Anke Hagemi Female 19 FOPEN 8 00:51:09 141 00:50:46 136
223 David Millington Male 20 M40+ 6 wrexham a c 00:41:20 20 00:41:14 20
131 Harriet Bunting Female 20 FOPEN 9 00:51:29 143 00:51:23 144
224 Mark Davies Male 21 M35+ 5 North Wales Road Runners 00:41:26 21 00:41:25 21
205 Cheryl Frost Female 21 F45+ 3 North Wales Road Runners 00:52:41 159 00:52:33 158
371 Dewi Owen Male 22 MOPEN 9 00:41:31 22 00:41:28 22
148 Maria Pickering Female 22 FOPEN 10 00:53:13 162 00:52:56 163
312 Ian Harris Male 23 MOPEN 10 Gorseinon road runners 3m 00:41:34 23 00:41:30 23
309 Lynn Cunnah-Watson Female 23 F50+ 2 00:53:13 163 00:53:02 164
324 Scott Wheatley Male 24 MOPEN 11 Bangor University 00:41:48 24 00:41:44 24
175 Sharon Jones Female 24 F40+ 3 Prestatyn Running Club 00:53:16 164 00:53:06 165
326 Ashley Wager Male 25 M50+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:41:52 25 00:41:50 25
250 Delyth Humphreys Female 25 FOPEN 11 00:53:31 169 00:53:06 166
189 Paul Ballinger Male 26 M55+ 1 denbigh harriers 00:42:01 26 00:41:54 26
74 Sian Pearce Female 26 FOPEN 12 00:53:48 172 00:53:34 172
195 Nick Jones Male 27 M35+ 6 Eryri Harriers 00:42:04 27 00:42:02 27
143 Claire Gadsby Female 27 FOPEN 13 Prestatyn Running Club 00:53:51 173 00:53:25 171
39 Gary Porter-Jones Male 28 M40+ 7 Eryri Harriers 00:42:13 28 00:42:10 29
188 Julia Korn Female 28 F40+ 4 00:53:58 176 00:53:48 177
297 John Edward Morris Male 29 MOPEN 12 Denbigh Harriers 00:42:15 29 00:42:08 28
104 Susan Jones Female 29 F40+ 5 00:54:26 179 00:54:14 180
125 David Williams Male 30 M40+ 8 00:42:28 30 00:42:25 30
249 Meinir Hughes Female 30 FOPEN 14 00:54:33 180 00:54:09 179
386 Tim Watson Male 31 M45+ 1 00:42:28 31 00:42:27 31
33 Llinos Greenhalgh Female 31 FOPEN 15 00:55:27 188 00:55:21 188
187 Dylan Owen Male 32 M45+ 2 Eryri Harriers 00:42:31 32 00:42:28 32
163 Erika Dawson-Davies Female 32 F40+ 6 North Wales Road Runners 00:55:50 190 00:55:38 190
354 James Farr Male 33 MOPEN 13 North Wales Road Runners 00:42:36 33 00:42:32 33
153 Rhian Carpenter Female 33 F40+ 7 North Wales Road Runners 00:55:57 192 00:55:47 191
182 Jonathan Tyler Male 34 MOPEN 14 00:42:56 34 00:42:55 34
9 Lisa Gittins Female 34 F40+ 8 UKNetrunners 00:56:21 196 00:55:57 194
173 Steve Taylor Male 35 M50+ 3 00:43:01 35 00:42:56 35
246 Anwen Davies Female 35 F35+ 6 Denbigh Harriers 00:56:41 198 00:56:23 198
370 Huw Owen Male 36 M35+ 7 00:43:03 36 00:43:01 37
347 Fiona Coleman Female 36 F45+ 4 Colwyn Bay Athletic Club 00:56:41 199 00:56:32 201
262 Jason Thomas Male 37 M35+ 8 Cybi Striders 00:43:11 38 00:43:01 36
358 Lucy Dentith Female 37 FOPEN 16 00:57:02 203 00:56:40 203
147 Roberts Nigel Male 38 MOPEN 15 00:43:13 39 00:43:07 40
348 Hayley Meek Female 38 F40+ 9 00:57:22 209 00:57:09 211
172 Carwyn Evans Male 39 MOPEN 16 00:43:24 40 00:43:03 38
107 Susan Chambers Female 39 F35+ 7 00:58:16 215 00:57:47 214
14 Richard Durrell Male 40 MOPEN 17 00:43:28 41 00:43:26 42
140 Debbie Cole Female 40 F40+ 10 00:58:16 216 00:57:47 215
75 Chris Thomas Male 41 MOPEN 18 Cybi Striders 00:43:36 42 00:43:26 41
267 Lisa Davies Female 41 FOPEN 17 00:58:39 220 00:58:14 220
116 Simon Hansen Male 42 M35+ 9 00:43:37 43 00:43:35 45
160 Kate Wilson Female 42 FOPEN 18 Denbigh Harriers 00:59:11 224 00:58:52 224
30 Arfon Williams Male 43 M40+ 9 00:43:38 44 00:43:33 44
335 Llinos Iorwerth Female 43 F40+ 11 00:59:19 226 00:59:08 228
341 Dave Ellis Male 44 MOPEN 19 Cybi Striders 00:43:40 45 00:43:35 46
245 Rachel Jones Female 44 F40+ 12 00:59:19 227 00:58:58 226
85 Mark Bracegirdle Male 45 M45+ 3 00:43:41 46 00:43:36 47
248 Lyn Rees Female 45 F40+ 13 00:59:31 229 00:59:10 229
190 Tom Jones Male 46 MOPEN 20 00:43:44 47 00:43:29 43
22 Sian Elen Williams Female 46 FOPEN 19 00:59:46 230 00:59:24 230
388 Joshua Owen Male 47 MOPEN 21 00:43:53 48 00:43:43 48
251 Dawn Barraclough-Jones Female 47 FOPEN 20 Prestatyn Running Club 00:59:51 231 00:59:33 231
83 John Walker Male 48 M45+ 4 North Wales Road Runners 00:44:08 49 00:44:04 49
344 Lynne Stuart Female 48 F55+ 1 01:00:31 234 01:00:18 235
48 Colin Pritchard Male 49 MOPEN 22 00:44:24 50 00:44:19 51
342 Marion Mayhead Female 49 F35+ 8 01:00:40 236 01:00:29 238
167 Gavin Roche Male 50 M35+ 10 00:44:36 51 00:44:18 50
27 Vivienne Edwards Female 50 F55+ 2 Menai Track and Field 01:01:13 239 01:01:04 242