Showing 1 to 100 of 313 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
317 Charles Allington Male 19 MOPEN 8 Menai track and field 00:41:06 19 00:40:44 18
170 Paul Almond Male 173 M55+ 9 00:57:40 211 00:57:06 208
77 Owain Ap Elfed Male 207 MOPEN 74 01:07:21 285 01:07:05 286
377 Pwyll Ap Sion Male 115 M40+ 17 00:50:10 128 00:50:00 127
330 Richard Argyle Male 86 MOPEN 31 00:47:31 89 00:47:24 89
257 Jaco H Baas Male 143 M45+ 17 00:53:28 167 00:53:14 167
298 Chris Baldwin Male 83 M55+ 5 Denbigh Harriers 00:47:22 86 00:47:14 86
189 Paul Ballinger Male 26 M55+ 1 denbigh harriers 00:42:01 26 00:41:54 26
100 Keith Barker Male 213 M50+ 20 01:33:32 309 01:33:16 309
251 Dawn Barraclough-Jones Female 47 FOPEN 20 Prestatyn Running Club 00:59:51 231 00:59:33 231
134 Sian Beck Female 4 F35+ 2 Prestatyn Running Club 00:47:37 90 00:47:35 91
18 Samantha Berry Female 15 FOPEN 6 00:50:22 131 00:50:03 130
19 Richard Berry Male 117 M35+ 23 00:50:22 132 00:50:02 128
280 Keith Best Male 51 MOPEN 23 00:44:49 52 00:44:29 52
158 Chris Birch Female 5 F65+ 1 Abergele Harriers 00:48:01 92 00:47:58 94
276 David Blackmore Male 100 M35+ 20 00:49:05 109 00:48:59 111
376 Suzy Blandford Female 11 FOPEN 5 Bangor University 00:49:25 115 00:49:21 118
264 Rob Bossingham Male 93 MOPEN 35 00:48:15 99 00:47:59 95
85 Mark Bracegirdle Male 45 M45+ 3 00:43:41 46 00:43:36 47
84 Susan Bracegirdle Female 71 F45+ 6 01:06:01 274 01:05:55 275
145 Natalie Brogden Female 58 FOPEN 24 01:02:46 252 01:02:18 252
296 Andy Bromley Male 12 MOPEN 6 Deeside AAC 00:39:51 12 00:39:51 12
131 Harriet Bunting Female 20 FOPEN 9 00:51:29 143 00:51:23 144
387 Matthew Burton Male 125 MOPEN 47 00:51:35 145 00:51:24 145
55 Claire Byast Male 212 MOPEN 77 01:21:13 305 01:20:50 305
364 Patrick Cain Male 54 M50+ 4 00:44:59 55 00:44:57 54
383 Andy Campbell Male 11 M35+ 4 Wrexham Tri 00:39:21 11 00:39:20 11
153 Rhian Carpenter Female 33 F40+ 7 North Wales Road Runners 00:55:57 192 00:55:47 191
214 Lee Chaloner Male 88 MOPEN 33 00:48:04 93 00:47:56 92
152 Paul Chamberlain Male 132 M35+ 28 00:52:15 152 00:51:53 153
107 Susan Chambers Female 39 F35+ 7 00:58:16 215 00:57:47 214
32 Jennifer Charlton Female 12 F35+ 4 00:49:29 117 00:49:24 120
247 Russ Cheetham Male 68 M45+ 8 Prestatyn Running Club 00:46:04 70 00:46:02 72
308 Phil Clapham Male DNF M45+ DNF Buxton A.C. DNF DNF DNF DNF
288 Kevin Clark Male 121 M45+ 14 00:50:53 137 00:50:46 137
97 Peter Close Male 99 M45+ 10 00:49:02 108 00:48:40 107
140 Debbie Cole Female 40 F40+ 10 00:58:16 216 00:57:47 215
347 Fiona Coleman Female 36 F45+ 4 Colwyn Bay Athletic Club 00:56:41 199 00:56:32 201
157 Andrew Cooke Male 104 M35+ 21 00:49:14 113 00:48:55 110
323 Daniel Crookes Male 63 M45+ 6 00:45:34 65 00:45:28 65
207 Suzy Cumming Female 14 F35+ 5 00:50:14 129 00:50:10 132
309 Lynn Cunnah-Watson Female 23 F50+ 2 00:53:13 163 00:53:02 164
174 Vicky Dale Female 88 F50+ 8 Abergele Harriers 01:10:53 298 01:10:29 298
235 Asif Dar Male 66 MOPEN 25 00:45:49 68 00:45:46 69
224 Mark Davies Male 21 M35+ 5 North Wales Road Runners 00:41:26 21 00:41:25 21
118 Matthew Lloyd Davies Male 72 MOPEN 27 00:46:16 74 00:46:12 74
259 Des Davies Male 76 M50+ 8 Prestatyn Running Club 00:46:47 78 00:46:45 79
57 Shaun Davies Male 114 M35+ 22 00:50:09 127 00:50:03 129
151 Ieuan Davies Male 154 M45+ 19 Cybi Striders 00:54:50 184 00:54:43 184
246 Anwen Davies Female 35 F35+ 6 Denbigh Harriers 00:56:41 198 00:56:23 198
267 Lisa Davies Female 41 FOPEN 17 00:58:39 220 00:58:14 220
163 Erika Dawson-Davies Female 32 F40+ 6 North Wales Road Runners 00:55:50 190 00:55:38 190
164 Darren Dentith Male 69 M35+ 15 00:46:06 71 00:45:59 71
358 Lucy Dentith Female 37 FOPEN 16 00:57:02 203 00:56:40 203
76 Andrew Dobbs Male 172 MOPEN 64 00:57:37 210 00:57:17 212
272 Stuart Donnelly Male 151 M35+ 33 00:54:43 181 00:54:27 181
119 Andy Dooley Male 118 M50+ 12 Styal RC 00:50:36 134 00:50:33 134
240 Michael Dovey Male 169 MOPEN 63 00:57:10 206 00:56:56 206
254 Thomas Doyle Male 108 MOPEN 42 00:49:33 120 00:49:26 121
222 Linda Drayton Female 70 F50+ 5 01:05:44 272 01:05:14 271
41 Roger Dugan Male 170 M45+ 21 00:57:14 207 00:57:03 207
14 Richard Durrell Male 40 MOPEN 17 00:43:28 41 00:43:26 42
130 Stewart Edney Male 160 M40+ 21 00:56:08 193 00:55:50 192
28 Eurwyn Edwards Male 78 M55+ 4 Eryri Harriers 00:46:58 80 00:46:54 82
69 Alun Edwards Male 126 M40+ 18 00:51:39 146 00:51:30 147
27 Vivienne Edwards Female 50 F55+ 2 Menai Track and Field 01:01:13 239 01:01:04 242
63 Joan Edwards Female 75 F50+ 6 01:06:35 278 01:06:27 278
203 Jamie Edwards Male 205 M35+ 37 01:07:01 283 01:06:32 280
341 Dave Ellis Male 44 MOPEN 19 Cybi Striders 00:43:40 45 00:43:35 46
154 Christopher Evans Male 2 MOPEN 2 Eryri Harriers 00:35:24 2 00:35:24 2
155 Jordan Evans Male 3 MOPEN 3 Eryri Harriers 00:35:39 3 00:35:38 3
172 Carwyn Evans Male 39 MOPEN 16 00:43:24 40 00:43:03 38
252 Maldwyn Evans Male 55 M50+ 5 Eryri Harriers 00:45:05 56 00:45:00 56
339 John Gwynn Evans Male 89 M65+ 1 Aberystwyth A C 00:48:07 94 00:48:02 99
318 Eurig Evans Male 130 M55+ 8 00:52:08 150 00:51:45 149
243 Bleddyn Evans Male 141 M35+ 30 00:53:17 165 00:52:55 162
226 Gwyn Hughes Evans Male 150 M50+ 15 Eryri Harriers 00:54:13 178 00:54:02 178
242 Geri Evans Female 69 F35+ 13 01:05:27 270 01:05:02 270
354 James Farr Male 33 MOPEN 13 North Wales Road Runners 00:42:36 33 00:42:32 33
325 Steven Farrar Male 65 M50+ 6 Cybi Striders 00:45:44 67 00:45:40 67
271 Daniel Faulkner Male 135 MOPEN 49 00:52:21 155 00:51:59 155
205 Cheryl Frost Female 21 F45+ 3 North Wales Road Runners 00:52:41 159 00:52:33 158
143 Claire Gadsby Female 27 FOPEN 13 Prestatyn Running Club 00:53:51 173 00:53:25 171
363 Jim Gallacher Male 206 M50+ 19 01:07:08 284 01:06:38 284
289 Andrew Gannon Male 91 M45+ 9 Menai Track and Field 00:48:12 96 00:48:01 98
122 Robin Gardiner Male 164 MOPEN 60 00:56:43 200 00:56:23 199
337 Michael Gashe Male 80 M40+ 13 00:47:00 82 00:46:49 80
217 Sean Gavin Male 57 M35+ 13 North Wales Road Runners 00:45:13 59 00:45:09 59
8 Christoph Gertler Male 120 MOPEN 46 Eryri Harriers 00:50:50 136 00:50:48 138
176 Emyr Gibson Male 149 M35+ 32 00:54:10 177 00:53:45 176
9 Lisa Gittins Female 34 F40+ 8 UKNetrunners 00:56:21 196 00:55:57 194
374 Neil Godding Male 87 MOPEN 32 00:47:45 91 00:47:27 90
334 John Gomez Male 211 M55+ 15 01:13:02 301 01:12:32 301
65 Alex Gordon-Clark Male 202 M45+ 23 01:05:40 271 01:05:14 272
64 Sian Eleri Gordon-Clark Female 94 F45+ 7 01:21:50 306 01:21:25 306
193 Vicky Gottwald Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:45:08 57 00:45:05 57
204 James Graham Male 204 MOPEN 73 01:07:00 282 01:06:32 281
96 Kieran Gratton Male 181 MOPEN 65 00:58:48 222 00:58:31 222
33 Llinos Greenhalgh Female 31 FOPEN 15 00:55:27 188 00:55:21 188
16 Helen Griffiths Female 65 FOPEN 28 01:04:47 264 01:04:23 264