Showing 1 to 100 of 313 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2 Keevin Slattery Male 52 M55+ 2 North Wales Road Runners 00:44:56 53 00:44:52 53
7 Cheryl Thomas Female 96 F40+ 20 01:23:09 308 01:22:40 307
8 Christoph Gertler Male 120 MOPEN 46 Eryri Harriers 00:50:50 136 00:50:48 138
9 Lisa Gittins Female 34 F40+ 8 UKNetrunners 00:56:21 196 00:55:57 194
10 Rebecca Hellon Female 60 F45+ 5 01:03:32 256 01:03:08 256
12 Elizabeth Thompson Female 89 FOPEN 38 01:11:28 299 01:11:15 299
14 Richard Durrell Male 40 MOPEN 17 00:43:28 41 00:43:26 42
15 Huw Jones Male 147 M50+ 14 Eryri Harriers 00:53:56 174 00:53:37 174
16 Helen Griffiths Female 65 FOPEN 28 01:04:47 264 01:04:23 264
17 Tracey Llewellyn Female 3 F35+ 1 Cybi Striders 00:47:06 83 00:47:02 83
18 Samantha Berry Female 15 FOPEN 6 00:50:22 131 00:50:03 130
19 Richard Berry Male 117 M35+ 23 00:50:22 132 00:50:02 128
20 Jonathan Jones Male 184 M40+ 27 00:59:23 228 00:59:03 227
22 Sian Elen Williams Female 46 FOPEN 19 00:59:46 230 00:59:24 230
23 Llion Williams Male 156 MOPEN 57 00:55:17 186 00:54:55 186
24 Sally Humphreys Female 85 F40+ 17 01:09:13 294 01:08:42 294
25 Jan Muir Female 16 F45+ 1 00:50:29 133 00:50:29 133
27 Vivienne Edwards Female 50 F55+ 2 Menai Track and Field 01:01:13 239 01:01:04 242
28 Eurwyn Edwards Male 78 M55+ 4 Eryri Harriers 00:46:58 80 00:46:54 82
30 Arfon Williams Male 43 M40+ 9 00:43:38 44 00:43:33 44
31 Colin Pugh Male 144 M45+ 18 00:53:31 168 00:53:20 169
32 Jennifer Charlton Female 12 F35+ 4 00:49:29 117 00:49:24 120
33 Llinos Greenhalgh Female 31 FOPEN 15 00:55:27 188 00:55:21 188
34 Val Grimes Female 57 F40+ 15 01:02:30 251 01:02:10 251
35 Delyth Jones Female 59 FOPEN 25 01:02:46 253 01:02:19 253
37 Sian Roberts Female 66 F50+ 4 01:04:51 266 01:04:37 266
39 Gary Porter-Jones Male 28 M40+ 7 Eryri Harriers 00:42:13 28 00:42:10 29
40 Jan Roberts Female 82 F50+ 7 01:08:01 291 01:07:48 291
41 Roger Dugan Male 170 M45+ 21 00:57:14 207 00:57:03 207
43 Emma Strange Female 90 FOPEN 39 01:12:34 300 01:12:18 300
47 Cara Plummer Female 72 FOPEN 29 01:06:09 275 01:05:53 274
48 Colin Pritchard Male 49 MOPEN 22 00:44:24 50 00:44:19 51
50 James Norrie Male 188 M40+ 28 01:00:49 237 01:00:23 236
51 Karen Norrie Female 95 F35+ 17 01:23:09 307 01:22:43 308
52 Matthew Knight Male 180 M55+ 12 00:58:41 221 00:58:20 221
53 David John Williams Male 106 M50+ 11 00:49:30 118 00:49:23 119
54 Sarah Sutton Female 84 FOPEN 36 01:08:17 293 01:07:55 293
55 Claire Byast Male 212 MOPEN 77 01:21:13 305 01:20:50 305
56 Daniel Sutton Male 166 MOPEN 61 00:57:01 202 00:56:36 202
57 Shaun Davies Male 114 M35+ 22 00:50:09 127 00:50:03 129
63 Joan Edwards Female 75 F50+ 6 01:06:35 278 01:06:27 278
64 Sian Eleri Gordon-Clark Female 94 F45+ 7 01:21:50 306 01:21:25 306
65 Alex Gordon-Clark Male 202 M45+ 23 01:05:40 271 01:05:14 272
66 Tom Scott Male 70 MOPEN 26 00:46:11 72 00:46:04 73
69 Alun Edwards Male 126 M40+ 18 00:51:39 146 00:51:30 147
74 Sian Pearce Female 26 FOPEN 12 00:53:48 172 00:53:34 172
75 Chris Thomas Male 41 MOPEN 18 Cybi Striders 00:43:36 42 00:43:26 41
76 Andrew Dobbs Male 172 MOPEN 64 00:57:37 210 00:57:17 212
77 Owain Ap Elfed Male 207 MOPEN 74 01:07:21 285 01:07:05 286
78 Eluned Roberts Female 81 FOPEN 34 01:07:53 290 01:07:36 290
79 Carole Richardson Female 61 F35+ 11 01:04:07 259 01:03:59 260
80 Gavin Sharpe Male 64 M35+ 14 00:45:36 66 00:45:27 64
81 Anke Hagemi Female 19 FOPEN 8 00:51:09 141 00:50:46 136
82 Rintaro Hagemi Male 110 MOPEN 44 00:49:42 122 00:49:18 117
83 John Walker Male 48 M45+ 4 North Wales Road Runners 00:44:08 49 00:44:04 49
84 Susan Bracegirdle Female 71 F45+ 6 01:06:01 274 01:05:55 275
85 Mark Bracegirdle Male 45 M45+ 3 00:43:41 46 00:43:36 47
89 Alastair Moralee Male 73 M50+ 7 00:46:31 75 00:46:22 75
90 Hayley Jane Jones Female 51 F35+ 9 01:01:13 240 01:00:43 239
91 Gareth Jones Male 179 M40+ 26 00:58:36 219 00:58:13 219
92 Jo Moss Female 7 FOPEN 4 00:48:30 102 00:48:12 102
93 Mike Moss Male 96 MOPEN 37 00:48:31 103 00:48:12 103
94 Ruth Jones Female 86 F40+ 18 01:09:45 295 01:09:22 295
96 Kieran Gratton Male 181 MOPEN 65 00:58:48 222 00:58:31 222
97 Peter Close Male 99 M45+ 10 00:49:02 108 00:48:40 107
98 Arron Roberts Male 105 MOPEN 40 00:49:26 116 00:49:10 115
99 Claire Northcote Female 8 F50+ 1 Styal RC 00:48:34 104 00:48:31 106
100 Keith Barker Male 213 M50+ 20 01:33:32 309 01:33:16 309
101 Craig Scott Male 196 M35+ 36 01:03:30 255 01:03:06 255
102 Richard Hughes Male 145 MOPEN 53 00:53:31 170 00:53:14 168
103 Eleri Owen Female 97 FOPEN 41 01:36:40 311 01:36:25 311
104 Susan Jones Female 29 F40+ 5 00:54:26 179 00:54:14 180
105 Dylan Williams Male 74 M35+ 17 00:46:39 76 00:46:28 77
106 Georgina Marshall Female 9 F40+ 1 00:48:36 105 00:48:07 101
107 Susan Chambers Female 39 F35+ 7 00:58:16 215 00:57:47 214
108 Geraint Roberts Male 162 M40+ 22 00:56:20 195 00:55:58 195
109 Carl Barry Thatcher Male 190 MOPEN 68 01:01:24 242 01:01:23 244
111 Daniel Heath Male 138 MOPEN 51 00:52:38 158 00:52:33 159
112 Tim Holmes Male 201 MOPEN 72 01:05:24 269 01:04:57 269
114 George Gwynn Male 84 MOPEN 29 00:47:28 87 00:47:22 88
115 Paul Williams Male 134 M35+ 29 00:52:15 154 00:51:53 152
116 Simon Hansen Male 42 M35+ 9 00:43:37 43 00:43:35 45
117 Lee Outten Male 113 M45+ 13 00:50:08 126 00:49:52 125
118 Matthew Lloyd Davies Male 72 MOPEN 27 00:46:16 74 00:46:12 74
119 Andy Dooley Male 118 M50+ 12 Styal RC 00:50:36 134 00:50:33 134
121 Richard Owen Male 175 M50+ 17 00:57:50 213 00:57:33 213
122 Robin Gardiner Male 164 MOPEN 60 00:56:43 200 00:56:23 199
124 Llio Owen Female 74 FOPEN 30 01:06:29 277 01:06:11 277
125 David Williams Male 30 M40+ 8 00:42:28 30 00:42:25 30
126 Judith Morris Female 87 FOPEN 37 01:10:01 297 01:09:32 296
128 Siva Shrikanth Male 163 M40+ 23 00:56:32 197 00:56:09 197
130 Stewart Edney Male 160 M40+ 21 00:56:08 193 00:55:50 192
131 Harriet Bunting Female 20 FOPEN 9 00:51:29 143 00:51:23 144
132 Steven Hayes Male 8 M35+ 2 00:38:51 8 00:38:50 8
134 Sian Beck Female 4 F35+ 2 Prestatyn Running Club 00:47:37 90 00:47:35 91
135 Gareth James Male 153 MOPEN 56 00:54:48 183 00:54:34 183
138 Lynne Englis Roberts Female 17 FOPEN 7 00:51:01 138 00:50:54 140
139 Gareth Owen John Roberts Male 158 MOPEN 58 00:55:37 189 00:55:29 189
140 Debbie Cole Female 40 F40+ 10 00:58:16 216 00:57:47 215
141 Svava Karlsdottir Female 92 F35+ 16 01:20:39 303 01:20:27 303