Showing 101 to 200 of 224 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Category Club Sparsholt Medstead Chip Time
1229 Steve Jeffree Male M50-59 02:30:41 03:19:16 09:25:46
1230 Kevin Jephson Male M40-49 Blazing Saddles Cycles 02:32:28 03:12:28 09:05:29
1237 Stuart Keelan Male M30-39 02:29:34 03:27:36 08:59:03
1240 Sean Kilroy Male M40-49 glade cc 02:10:59 02:33:32 07:29:30
1241 Jacqui Kinch Female F40+ Churnet Valley Vets 02:53:37 03:57:05 10:17:30
1242 Oliver King Male M18-29 Siracom 02:41:23 04:03:49 10:31:05
1243 Stuart King Male M30-39 Team mk 02:13:26 02:36:43 07:15:01
1245 Edward Kirk Male M40-49 Sportsbug 03:02:36 03:26:51 08:56:07
1247 Paul Korolkiewicz Male M40-49 02:07:23 02:45:36 07:38:05
1248 Balazs Szabolcs Kovacs Male M30-39 02:43:54 03:53:42 09:59:48
1255 James Lawrence-Parr Male M40-49 bournemouth jubilee wheelers 03:17:36 DNF
1257 Simon Lees Male M40-49 02:28:47 03:50:16 10:30:44
1260 Carl Lewis Male M40-49 Thames Valley Police 03:03:56 03:52:45 10:03:15
1261 Dan Lindfield Male M30-39 Spandex Warriors 02:25:12 03:06:41 08:48:05
1263 Tim Liversedge Male M30-39 02:07:41 02:46:34 08:22:11
1265 Tim Lomax Male M40-49 02:37:11 02:46:44 08:29:26
1272 Emily Lyons Female F40+ Team Zappi's 02:48:47 03:49:04 10:01:07
1278 Craig Martin Male M40-49 Sky Velo 02:57:14 03:19:06 09:34:36
1280 Steven Martindale Male M40-49 ESSEX ROADS 02:51:26 03:05:47 09:11:23
1281 Suzie Mate Female F40+ 02:54:56 03:53:15 10:39:01
1286 Peter Mccartney Male M50-59 02:46:24 03:21:30 09:46:22
1289 Simon Mcgowan Male M40-49 Didcot Phoenix 02:19:07 02:55:58 08:12:35
1294 Ian Mcnicholas Male M30-39 RAF Cycling 02:30:08 03:15:57 09:18:53
4063 Donald Menzies Male M50-59 05:31:02 09:23:07
1297 Lee Messenger Male M30-39 02:31:07 03:35:23 09:45:27
1299 Mckeaveney Mike Male M40-49 Sportsbug 03:02:28 03:26:56 08:56:07
1302 Peter Mitchell Male M30-39 02:45:49 03:51:06 09:58:13
1303 Mark Moody Male M30-39 02:54:21 03:45:03 10:03:01
1304 Dean Moore Male M30-39 Sky Velo 02:36:23 03:17:04 09:06:02
1305 Peter Moore Male M40-49 02:32:50 03:37:11 10:11:21
1307 Dave Morrison Male M50-59 02:41:18 03:35:31 09:34:17
1308 Steve Moses Male M40-49 Thames Valley Police 03:03:57 03:53:12 10:10:40
1309 David Mossop Male M30-39 02:30:54 03:46:31 09:36:51
1312 Chris Murray Male M18-29 02:25:46 03:58:26 09:58:36
1314 Nick Nelson-Piercy Male M40-49 02:17:00 02:51:58 07:51:01
1295 Rider Number Male M18-29 02:24:29 03:11:51 09:14:45
1350 Rider Number 1350 Male M18-29 02:10:19 03:45:10 09:34:41
1320 Eddie O''Connor Male M50-59 02:45:39 03:50:11 10:20:31
1323 Christian Olsen Male M50-59 02:26:43 03:20:17 08:53:56
1324 Dan Ornadel Male M40-49 02:19:45 03:02:44 08:37:53
1327 Peter Osborne Male M30-39 02:30:53 03:21:22 08:31:01
1328 Paul Outhwaite Male M50-59 02:05:44 02:43:30 07:29:52
1331 Gurpal Panesar Male M50-59 02:50:24 03:54:11 10:22:22
1332 Bob Pardoe Male M50-59 04:10:40 DQ
1334 Simon Parker Male M50-59 Team Zappi 02:07:30 02:41:39 07:29:35
4055 Cliff Patch Male M40-49 02:18:36 03:09:52 09:25:18
1338 Andrew Payne Male M40-49 02:40:13 03:31:25 09:40:14
1340 Adrian Peall Male M30-39 Forza Cycles Racing Team 02:13:26 02:32:42 DQ
1341 James Peckham Male M40-49 02:09:09 02:34:20 07:09:19
1342 Henrik Pedersen Male M40-49 Henrik Pedersen 02:15:30 03:14:18 08:36:56
1343 Colin Peerman Male M40-49 DNF
1349 Andrew Phipps Male M50-59 RNRMCA 02:19:36 03:03:01 08:09:24
4065 Jake Phipps Male M30-39 02:23:59 03:01:24 08:35:41
1352 Shusanah Pillinger Female F18-39 Verulam CC 02:29:16 03:28:48 09:02:40
1353 Vern Pitt Male M18-29 Spandex Warriors 02:25:12 03:06:42 08:48:05
1357 David Pollington Male M40-49 02:14:08 02:41:20 07:40:28
1360 Matt Pritchard Male M30-39 Reading CC 02:22:14 03:06:24 09:00:37
1361 Brian Purves Male M40-49 02:50:21 04:02:11 10:14:31
1364 Steve Randell Male M30-39 03:14:11 03:44:48 10:59:04
1365 Paul Rattew Male M18-29 DQ
1367 David Read Male M40-49 Team MK 02:28:07 03:03:37 08:48:44
1368 Mike Read Male M40-49 Team MK 02:28:03 03:03:35 08:48:41
1370 Mick Reay Male M50-59 02:55:16 04:12:10 11:10:01
1371 Jolyon Reburn Male M40-49 Zappi's 02:07:31 02:55:45 07:29:42
1372 Andy Redding Male M40-49 I Team CC 02:16:26 02:43:43 07:49:06
1373 Richard Reddy Male M40-49 Le Club Velo des Moutons Noirs 02:26:44 03:11:58 09:09:46
1375 Steve Rees Male M40-49 Coalville Wheelers 02:14:40 02:31:16 07:25:30
1378 Simon Richardson Male M40-49 02:11:36 02:38:22 07:15:38
1379 Brendan Ridge Male M50-59 02:28:24 03:07:06 09:22:19
1380 Stephen Riley Male M30-39 Farnham Triathlon Club 02:10:01 02:52:44 07:45:41
1382 Andrew Rollason Male M30-39 Sky Velo 02:35:09 03:05:50 DQ
1383 Donald Rout Male M40-49 Tour De Force 03:42:29 DQ
1384 David Rowe Male M50-59 02:22:22 02:45:01 08:08:26
1385 Peter Rowe Male M18-29 Ful-on Tri 02:08:26 02:36:08 07:11:14
1387 Paul Rusby Male M40-49 S Works Venge 02:11:02 02:29:04 07:04:58
1389 Amelia Russell Female F18-39 02:13:03 02:53:51 07:55:03
1390 Ian Russell Male M40-49 Team Feat 02:33:27 03:26:02 09:13:59
1391 Michael Ryan Male M30-39 Siracom 02:21:11 03:03:34 08:25:55
1394 Hugo Sanders Male M30-39 02:33:02 03:37:02 DQ
1396 Robert Shannon Male M40-49 i-team.cc 02:16:25 02:43:40 07:49:02
1397 James Shillaw Male M40-49 Sky Velo / SDCC / TROG 02:17:53 03:35:59 09:07:59
1398 Kevin Short Male M40-49 03:01:04 03:23:16 09:56:01
1399 Harry Skinner Male M50-59 KINGSTON WHEELERS 03:05:35 DNF
1402 Duncan Southam Male M40-49 02:29:50 02:41:51 08:16:33
1403 Clinton Sparrey Male M40-49 Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers 02:21:16 03:17:37 08:30:49
1407 Oscar Stevenson Male M40-49 02:24:06 02:50:17 08:24:41
1408 Matthew Stewart Male M40-49 02:37:14 02:46:45 08:29:28
1414 Michel Tardy Male M40-49 Lotus F1 03:13:56 03:37:46 10:18:59
1417 Ryan Thomas Male M18-29 02:43:53 03:48:53 09:55:45
1419 David Thompson Male M60+ Siracom 02:21:13 03:03:26 08:25:54
1424 Peter Thompson Male M30-39 team ascendo 02:10:41 02:42:23 07:26:53
1426 Graeme Thorpe Male M30-39 02:44:29 03:33:44 10:00:24
1431 Michael Townend Male M40-49 Charnwood Triathlon Club 02:15:29 03:01:06 08:47:42
1432 Jennifer Trotman Female F18-39 Cyclosport 02:27:01 DQ
1435 Alan Turner Male M40-49 02:56:50 03:42:08 10:33:42
1436 Nick Turner Male M30-39 03:02:38 03:21:25 09:27:43
1437 Stuart Turner Male M30-39 Tri-Sport Epping 02:15:29 02:44:31 08:07:05
1438 Alan Vallance Male M50-59 Coalville Wheelers CC 02:14:40 02:31:18 07:19:01
1441 Richard Vassar-Smith Male M30-39 DQ
1442 Andrew Vitalis Male M40-49 02:27:49 04:00:01 09:58:11