Showing 1 to 100 of 224 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Category Club Sparsholt Medstead Chip Time
1448 David Ward Male M40-49 Team pill 02:43:54 DNF
1475 Martin Williams Male M30-39 Sky Velo 03:05:52 DQ
1365 Paul Rattew Male M18-29 DQ
1343 Colin Peerman Male M40-49 DNF
1399 Harry Skinner Male M50-59 KINGSTON WHEELERS 03:05:35 DNF
1006 Joseph Allen Male M30-39 DNF
1479 James Wilson Male M30-39 supernovacycles.co.uk DNF
1213 John Hopkins Male M60+ GS Henley DNF
4058 Michael Ford Male M30-39 04:25:35 DQ
4063 Donald Menzies Male M50-59 05:31:02 09:23:07
1441 Richard Vassar-Smith Male M30-39 DQ
1255 James Lawrence-Parr Male M40-49 bournemouth jubilee wheelers 03:17:36 DNF
1205 Darren Higgins Male M30-39 03:53:25 DNF
1477 Ben Wilson Male M30-39 Personal Best Cycling Services 01:58:30 02:25:42 06:47:47
4053 Keith Harvey Male M40-49 02:01:37 02:24:58 06:57:06
1188 Ed Gurney Male M30-39 02:03:37 02:35:27 07:04:57
1328 Paul Outhwaite Male M50-59 02:05:44 02:43:30 07:29:52
1126 Andy Davis Male M40-49 02:06:20 02:39:53 07:26:09
1171 Scott Garrett Male M40-49 Le Club Velo des Moutons Noirs 02:06:21 02:49:30 07:53:31
1103 Dan Connor Male M40-49 RNRMCA 02:06:25 02:43:50 07:27:03
1175 David Gillett Male M30-39 02:06:45 02:37:21 07:26:15
1144 Nigel Edwards Male M40-49 02:07:07 02:47:48 08:52:36
1066 Christian Bunyan Male M40-49 ACBB 02:07:10 02:28:06 07:34:39
1247 Paul Korolkiewicz Male M40-49 02:07:23 02:45:36 07:38:05
1024 Darryl Bates-Brownsword Male M40-49 Zappi's 02:07:27 02:41:40 07:29:34
1334 Simon Parker Male M50-59 Team Zappi 02:07:30 02:41:39 07:29:35
1371 Jolyon Reburn Male M40-49 Zappi's 02:07:31 02:55:45 07:29:42
1087 Tom Chapman Male M30-39 Zappi's 02:07:32 02:45:41 07:54:43
1123 Spike Daniels Male M40-49 Southampton Tri Club 02:07:37 02:41:36 07:29:43
1263 Tim Liversedge Male M30-39 02:07:41 02:46:34 08:22:11
1055 Robert Boyd Male M30-39 02:07:42 02:46:34 08:22:11
1385 Peter Rowe Male M18-29 Ful-on Tri 02:08:26 02:36:08 07:11:14
1341 James Peckham Male M40-49 02:09:09 02:34:20 07:09:19
1380 Stephen Riley Male M30-39 Farnham Triathlon Club 02:10:01 02:52:44 07:45:41
1128 Mark Davison Male M50-59 London Dynamo 02:10:09 03:24:22 08:55:55
1018 Ned Baring Male M30-39 Cambridge Triathlon Club 02:10:11 02:31:14 07:06:22
1486 Jonathan Wren Male M18-29 02:10:12 02:41:17 07:32:35
1350 Rider Number 1350 Male M18-29 02:10:19 03:45:10 09:34:41
1159 Michael Flood Male M50-59 Farnham Tri 02:10:29 03:29:17 08:38:19
1424 Peter Thompson Male M30-39 team ascendo 02:10:41 02:42:23 07:26:53
1488 Ben Wright Male M18-29 VC Revolution 02:10:57 02:23:43 07:05:47
1161 Russell Ford Male M40-49 Glade CC 02:10:57 02:23:41 07:05:47
1240 Sean Kilroy Male M40-49 glade cc 02:10:59 02:33:32 07:29:30
1387 Paul Rusby Male M40-49 S Works Venge 02:11:02 02:29:04 07:04:58
1206 Bryan Hill Male M40-49 02:11:04 02:51:52 08:12:59
1149 David Emery Male M30-39 Dulwich Paragon 02:11:04 02:51:52 08:12:59
1004 Keith Allam Male M50-59 Private entry 02:11:15 02:39:49 07:38:48
1029 Andrew Bennett Male M40-49 02:11:17 02:42:16 07:26:32
1378 Simon Richardson Male M40-49 02:11:36 02:38:22 07:15:38
1124 Dan Darley Male M30-39 02:13:03 02:52:59 07:55:03
1389 Amelia Russell Female F18-39 02:13:03 02:53:51 07:55:03
1187 Daniel Gruffydd Male M18-29 02:13:25 02:41:33 07:54:18
1243 Stuart King Male M30-39 Team mk 02:13:26 02:36:43 07:15:01
1340 Adrian Peall Male M30-39 Forza Cycles Racing Team 02:13:26 02:32:42 DQ
1080 Philip Carline Male M30-39 MidOxon RCT 02:13:29 02:47:46 07:54:39
1207 Simon Hockaday Male M40-49 Simon Hockaday 02:13:36 02:56:20 07:57:42
1357 David Pollington Male M40-49 02:14:08 02:41:20 07:40:28
1142 Paul East Male M40-49 02:14:33 DQ
1438 Alan Vallance Male M50-59 Coalville Wheelers CC 02:14:40 02:31:18 07:19:01
1375 Steve Rees Male M40-49 Coalville Wheelers 02:14:40 02:31:16 07:25:30
1165 Simon Frankum Male M30-39 Team Zappi 02:15:13 02:58:24 08:06:11
1060 Simon Briggs Male M50-59 02:15:21 03:07:23 08:30:10
1437 Stuart Turner Male M30-39 Tri-Sport Epping 02:15:29 02:44:31 08:07:05
1431 Michael Townend Male M40-49 Charnwood Triathlon Club 02:15:29 03:01:06 08:47:42
1342 Henrik Pedersen Male M40-49 Henrik Pedersen 02:15:30 03:14:18 08:36:56
1090 Paul Church Male M50-59 MK Cycling Club 02:16:08 02:50:36 07:46:17
1463 Simon Wergan Male M40-49 02:16:17 02:55:15 08:15:50
1396 Robert Shannon Male M40-49 i-team.cc 02:16:25 02:43:40 07:49:02
1372 Andy Redding Male M40-49 I Team CC 02:16:26 02:43:43 07:49:06
1083 Clinton Casteller Male M30-39 i-Team.cc 02:16:26 02:43:44 07:49:07
1208 Chris Hocking Male M40-49 Chris Hocking 02:16:58 02:52:01 07:51:00
1314 Nick Nelson-Piercy Male M40-49 02:17:00 02:51:58 07:51:01
1450 Richard Warren Male M50-59 02:17:33 03:43:15 09:22:55
1141 Tim Dye Male M40-49 02:17:42 02:55:42 07:56:50
1132 Andrew Deaner Male M40-49 Willesden CC 02:17:46 02:55:43 07:59:35
1198 Adrian Harrison Male M40-49 02:17:51 03:35:27 09:07:58
1397 James Shillaw Male M40-49 Sky Velo / SDCC / TROG 02:17:53 03:35:59 09:07:59
4055 Cliff Patch Male M40-49 02:18:36 03:09:52 09:25:18
1065 Paul Buckley Male M50-59 Thames Velo 02:18:43 03:06:52 08:18:56
1289 Simon Mcgowan Male M40-49 Didcot Phoenix 02:19:07 02:55:58 08:12:35
1061 Jerry Bromyard Male M50-59 RNRMCA 02:19:34 03:03:05 08:09:23
1349 Andrew Phipps Male M50-59 RNRMCA 02:19:36 03:03:01 08:09:24
1324 Dan Ornadel Male M40-49 02:19:45 03:02:44 08:37:53
1092 Giles Clark Male M40-49 02:19:48 03:06:03 08:47:36
1005 Peter Allan Male M40-49 02:19:52 02:51:57 08:00:10
1203 Mark Heyward-Chaplin Male M50-59 London Dynamo 02:20:49 02:45:06 07:52:01
1391 Michael Ryan Male M30-39 Siracom 02:21:11 03:03:34 08:25:55
1209 James Holland Male M18-29 Siracom 02:21:12 03:03:29 08:25:55
1419 David Thompson Male M60+ Siracom 02:21:13 03:03:26 08:25:54
1116 Chris Crawford Male M40-49 02:21:14 03:06:24 08:30:31
1403 Clinton Sparrey Male M40-49 Bournemouth Jubilee Wheelers 02:21:16 03:17:37 08:30:49
1155 David Feld Male M50-59 02:21:24 02:40:41 08:08:25
1190 Ian Haddon Male M40-49 Sky Velo 02:21:48 03:29:36 09:01:05
1093 David Clarke Male M40-49 Sky Velo 02:21:48 03:29:35 09:17:45
1360 Matt Pritchard Male M30-39 Reading CC 02:22:14 03:06:24 09:00:37
1082 Ian Carton Male M40-49 02:22:21 02:48:27 08:12:07
1384 David Rowe Male M50-59 02:22:22 02:45:01 08:08:26
1074 John Cain Male M40-49 02:22:38 03:02:33 08:24:02
1461 David Weller Male M40-49 02:22:39 02:51:57 07:47:53
1148 Philip Elms Male M40-49 Dunmow tri 02:23:21 02:56:12 08:33:23