Showing 1 to 100 of 213 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Cat Club Sparsholt Chip Time
2000 John Adams Male M40-49 02:46:12 05:38:14
2001 Mark Alder Male M40-49 02:31:49 05:37:49
2004 Richard Allen Male M30-39 02:29:04 05:10:11
2006 David Appleton Male M50-59 03:14:22 07:23:20
2007 Ron Argent Male M50-59 02:07:37 04:34:58
2008 Anna Baird Female F40+ 02:33:53 05:33:22
1021 Stephen Barnett Male M30-39 02:15:04 05:15:16
2012 Mick Bates Male M60+ WEST NORFOLK CTC 02:49:09 05:34:26
2013 Adam Bell Male M30-39 02:36:25 06:16:18
2014 Janice Bell Female F40+ leisure wheels 02:52:08 05:53:13
2016 Paul Bennett Male M50-59 02:53:09 06:21:40
2018 Christianne Birtwistle Female F18-39 03:07:41 07:08:20
1038 James Blastland Male M18-29 02:19:23 04:56:48
2020 Ian Blatchford Male M30-39 VC Meudon 02:19:36 05:15:14
2022 Peter Booroff Male M50-59 Newbury Road Club 03:16:58 05:49:13
2023 James Bowden Male M30-39 Codelocks 02:47:40 06:20:50
2024 David Bower Male M50-59 02:18:32 04:49:32
2026 Andrew Boyd Male M30-39 Oxford Tri 02:39:00 06:12:17
1064 Kate Brown Female F18-39 02:36:19 05:30:02
2030 Susan Brown Female F40+ 04:06:07 07:39:56
2031 Miles Bull Male M30-39 02:39:00 06:12:18
1068 Ed Burningham Male M40-49 02:42:26 05:31:17
2033 Sarah Burns Female F18-39 East London Triathletes 02:39:22 05:37:50
2035 Richard Butcher Male M40-49 Tri Castrol 02:23:43 05:07:11
2036 Michael Butler Male M50-59 03:14:23 07:23:22
2037 Andrew Bye Male M30-39 03:07:06 06:49:33
2038 Katerina Byrtusova Female F18-39 glade cc 02:54:25 06:35:33
4061 Steven Carvey Male M18-29 02:27:07 05:16:31
2043 Mark Catterson Male M40-49 02:13:49 04:43:17
2044 Mark Cave Male M40-49 02:18:46 05:04:19
2046 Michael Cleere Male M50-59 6x bikers 02:57:38 06:04:26
2047 Bruno Clements Male M50-59 Cyclists' Touring Club 02:53:30 06:53:07
1102 Graham Connell Male M50-59 02:36:52 06:09:42
2051 Harriet Connell Female F18-39 03:56:46 08:52:47
1112 Martin Cowie Male M30-39 02:30:36 05:12:55
2057 Carolyn Craik Female F40+ 02:24:18 04:56:33
2058 James Cranfield Male M30-39 02:37:09 05:50:45
2061 Andrew Cripps Male M30-39 02:05:51 04:29:41
2062 Jamie Croggon Male M40-49 02:52:24 05:49:12
2064 Michael Crompton Male M18-29 03:42:17 06:58:13
2065 Tim Croudace Male M18-29 London Fire Brigade 03:34:45 06:17:33
2068 Gareth Davies Male M30-39 must be mad 02:29:38 05:27:12
4059 Martin Davies Male M50-59 02:40:29 06:19:33
2069 Andrew Dearing Male M40-49 02:49:09 05:34:25
2071 Andy Dennis Male M40-49 02:50:04 06:23:03
2072 Neal Denton Male M50-59 02:59:27 08:00:59
2074 Marcus Deyes Male M40-49 The AA 02:58:55 06:20:27
2075 Patrick Dill-Russell Male M40-49 Patrick Dill-Russell 02:36:53 06:09:39
2077 Pete Dixon Male M40-49 02:15:51 05:35:06
1136 Nick Dodds Male M40-49 Sky Velo 03:09:27 06:24:14
2078 Vincent Doherty Male M30-39 London Fire Brigade 03:34:53 07:18:34
1137 James Douglas Male M40-49 02:25:03 04:59:27
2081 Andrew Drury Male M30-39 03:39:49 08:32:41
4060 Kevin Duncan Male M30-39 02:12:01 04:48:17
1145 Sean Edwards Male M30-39 DQ
2087 Tom Edwards Male M18-29 02:10:48 04:36:34
2088 Mark Eidem Male M40-49 Hillingdon Triathletes 02:15:44 04:50:48
2089 Tim Elliott Male M50-59 DNF
2093 Darren Fox Male M30-39 02:09:29 04:28:41
1164 Richard Franklin Male M40-49 TVS Woking 02:10:03 04:39:27
1168 Peter Fuell Male M50-59 03:19:21 06:29:17
2099 Adrian Gamble Male M50-59 CTC South Hampshire 02:12:15 04:33:23
1170 David Gardner Male M40-49 Newbury 02:36:41 05:43:44
1172 Richard Garside Male M50-59 Chippenham Wheelers 02:52:05 06:43:55
4064 Edward Gerrie Male M18-29 02:22:29 05:18:11
1173 Ciaran Giblin Male M30-39 Ciaran Giblin 02:31:13 05:30:55
2107 Caroline Gormley Female F18-39 03:39:46 08:32:40
2110 Dave Gray Male M30-39 Wyndymilla DQ
2112 Adam Grindey Male M40-49 03:02:11 06:13:01
2115 Carl Grundy Male M40-49 AGC Cycling 03:15:53 DQ
2116 Dan Gundry Male M30-39 02:32:44 05:30:59
2117 Darren Hall Male M40-49 03:13:03 07:51:23
2119 James Hall-Smith Male M40-49 02:39:01 05:43:38
2120 Ian Halliday Male M50-59 Newbury Road Club 02:49:09 05:34:05
2121 Mark Hamer Male M40-49 Oakley Pedalers 02:30:03 05:34:40
2124 Martyn Harris Male M30-39 Banjo Cycles 02:28:58 05:12:25
2125 Stephen Harrison Male M50-59 02:30:02 05:21:57
2126 Matt Hart Male M40-49 Torq Performance MTB DNF
2127 Paul Hart Male M40-49 Newbury Road Club 02:49:10 05:34:09
2128 Phillip Hassall Male M40-49 Sky Velo 02:17:28 04:50:50
2129 Steven Hassel Male M50-59 03:07:08 06:49:36
2130 Keith Hatter Male M50-59 02:57:48 DNF
2131 Neil Hayward Male M30-39 02:29:03 05:10:36
2132 Daniel Healy Male M30-39 02:19:29 05:01:38
2133 Ian Hemstock Male M30-39 The AA 02:59:16 06:20:31
2134 Peter Henry Male M18-29 04:49:50
2135 Ysarn Higgins Male M40-49 VC Venta 02:25:05 05:27:31
2136 Stephen Higginson Male M40-49 04:06:03 07:39:53
1214 Paul Horne Male M40-49 02:36:14 06:34:56
2139 Sonja Hornsby Female F40+ Newbury Road Club 02:38:30 07:12:35
2141 Andrew Housden Male M50-59 Oakley Pedlars 02:20:30 04:53:48
2142 Gary Hudson Male M40-49 Oakley Pedalers 02:34:34 05:08:37
2144 Dominic Hughes Male M30-39 03:39:24 08:32:37
2145 Charles Hunt Male M40-49 02:38:33 05:36:43
2147 Hamilton Huxham Male M30-39 Basingstoke Wassups!! 02:32:21 05:26:51
1220 Warren Hyer Male M40-49 02:21:57 05:21:18
1224 Dan Ison Male M40-49 02:36:16 06:34:40
2150 Mark James Male M40-49 02:22:12 05:40:41
2151 Jonathan Jaques Male M40-49 02:17:48 04:47:24
2154 Marwood Jeans Male M50-59 02:36:16 05:32:41