Showing 1 to 100 of 151 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Category Club Chip Time
3000 Angela Abbot Female F18-39 03:51:13
3002 Sean Anderson Male M50-59 04:42:29
3003 Lee Armit Male M50-59 Wiltshire Police 03:53:15
4066 Jenny Astall Female F18-39 03:27:06
3005 Sajida Bandukwala Female F40+ 05:20:06
3008 Janet Bassett Female F18-39 04:49:22
3009 Carl Beck Male M40-49 Portsmouth North End CC 03:14:16
3010 Andrew Bennett Male M40-49 03:33:54
2019 Stephen Blackmore Male M40-49 04:01:24
3012 Ian Blair Male M40-49 03:20:50
3013 Gilly Blundell Female F40+ 03:51:11
3014 Neil Blundell Male M40-49 03:51:10
3015 Kevin Bolt Male M50-59 Mid Devon Cycle Club 03:28:00
4070 Gail Bowen Female F18-39 02:50:56
3016 Stewart Braddock Male M40-49 03:47:44
2028 James Brise Male M30-39 03:16:41
2042 Barry Caldwell Male M40-49 Velo Dog8it 03:11:34
3023 Jonathan Chidsey Male M40-49 04:07:46
3024 Victoria Chidsey Female F40+ 04:07:34
3025 Martin Clapham Male M50-59 Sotonia Cycling Club 03:09:12
3027 Judith Clark Female F40+ 05:10:17
3029 Paul Claxton Male M40-49 04:23:59
3030 Shirley Clegg Female F40+ 05:10:16
2049 Colin Coker Male M40-49 03:30:57
3031 Caroline Coldrey Female F40+ 05:08:00
3032 Mark Coldrey Male M50-59 05:08:01
4072 James Cole Male M30-39 03:22:54
3033 Nick Cole Male M50-59 03:06:38
3038 Derek Cottrell Male M50-59 03:03:42
3039 Garry Coyle Male M40-49 GARRY COYLE 05:14:51
3041 Levienne Croft Female F40+ 04:39:19
2063 John Crompton Male M40-49 ESR 04:12:09
3042 Nick Darling Male M40-49 04:08:27
3043 Gareth Davies Male M30-39 04:49:25
3044 Matt Deery Male M40-49 04:41:49
3046 Simon Dickson Male M30-39 02:57:06
3047 Matt Dixon Male M30-39 04:30:13
3048 Terry Dobson Male M60+ Team Terry 03:25:34
2079 Nicky Donbavand Female F18-39 04:49:39
3052 Sarah Edwards Female F40+ 04:10:47
3053 Gary Egerton Male M50-59 03:29:30
3054 Mark Enticknap Male M40-49 04:21:52
3055 Simon Ferguson Male M30-39 04:00:27
3058 Robin Foad Male M30-39 03:51:34
3059 Carol Francis Female F40+ Tri Team Wessex 03:21:47
3060 Mark Franklin Male M40-49 03:22:28
2096 Paul Fraser Male M60+ 06:48:58
3061 Karen Gallantry Female F40+ Thames Valley Triathletes 03:37:03
3063 Robert Gibson Male M40-49 03:18:59
1174 Allan Gilchrist Male M40-49 03:21:38
2104 Max Girdler Male M18-29 02:49:34
2105 Nick Girdler Male M40-49 02:49:31
3064 Neville Glanville Male M50-59 04:03:40
3065 Leigh Goodyer Female F40+ 04:23:34
3066 Mark Goodyer Male M30-39 04:23:34
2108 Lydia Gould Female F40+ Torq Performance MTB 03:22:33
1183 Nick Grant Male M50-59 03:21:32
2111 Paul Greenwood Male M40-49 04:37:46
2113 Dan Grindey Male M40-49 Velodan68 04:02:13
3071 Mary Guina Female F18-39 05:29:59
3072 John Hamlett Male M50-59 04:46:14
2122 Charles Hampson Male M30-39 03:37:02
3073 Mae-Lynne Hart Female F40+ 03:53:15
3075 Jonathan Higgins Male M30-39 03:38:05
3076 Susie Hill Female F40+ 04:08:24
3077 Matt Hodgetts Male M40-49 04:23:59
3078 Damon Hope Male M30-39 03:54:07
3079 Stephen Horne Male M50-59 Andover Wheelers 03:19:46
2140 Keith Hoult Male M50-59 03:37:02
4074 Peter Ibrahim Male M18-29 03:57:54
3081 Michael Jewiss Male M40-49 04:04:00
3082 Martin Jezzard Male M40-49 6X Bikers 03:55:14
3083 Ben Johnson Male M30-39 04:44:20
3084 Karen Jordan Female F18-39 05:58:44
3085 Tamara Kaye Female F18-39 05:19:53
3088 Marie Kille Female F40+ Tri Team Wessex 03:29:19
3089 Dave King Male M50-59 04:10:36
3090 Ian King Male M50-59 04:08:34
1246 John Knight Male M40-49 03:58:14
2166 Jan Labrooy Male M40-49 Behind The Bikeshed 04:12:09
3092 Jane Laughton Female F18-39 05:45:36
2170 Rob Lay Male M30-39 03:59:11
3094 Andrew Leigh Male M40-49 04:33:52
3095 Katherine Leigh Female F40+ 04:37:47
3096 Rachel Lewis Female F18-39 05:29:58
2182 Laura Mansfield Female F18-39 03:46:09
3098 Gosia Margas Female F18-39 04:49:57
3099 Chris Marriott Male M40-49 04:36:32
3100 Duncan Mcrobert Male M40-49 02:57:45
3102 Billy Melrose Male M40-49 DNF
3103 John Mills Male M40-49 04:43:54
3104 Dom Mingaye Male M50-59 03:42:57
3105 Stephen Mingaye Male M50-59 03:42:55
3106 Dave Moisley Male M50-59 04:27:45
3108 Yvonne Mortimer Female F40+ 04:18:31
3109 Barry Mumford Male M40-49 03:18:53
2206 Penny Murphy Female F40+ 04:36:50
3111 John Nicholas Male M40-49 03:19:20
2216 Kelly Olsen Female F40+ 04:11:34
3112 Tad Ostrowski Male M40-49 04:28:22