Showing 1 to 100 of 2654 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Gen Pos Cat Cat Pos Club Gun Time O/A Pos Chip Time Chip Pos
2 James Riley Male 1 MOPEN 1 Liverpool Harriers A.C. 00:31:28 1 00:31:28 1
830 Ben Russell Male 2 MOPEN 2 Liverpool Harriers 00:31:31 2 00:31:31 2
2971 Adam Peers Male 3 MOPEN 3 Liverpool Harriers A.C. 00:32:17 3 00:32:17 3
3 Matthew Rose Male 4 MOPEN 4 Buckley R. C. 00:33:16 4 00:33:16 4
1876 Colin Potts Male 5 M40+ 1 Liverpool Harriers A.C. 00:34:05 5 00:34:04 5
2344 Karl Pickstock Male 6 MOPEN 5 WALLASEY A.C 00:34:38 6 00:34:37 6
6 Paul Sankey Male 7 M40+ 2 Liverpool Harriers A.C. 00:34:45 7 00:34:45 7
2730 Guy Roberts Male 8 MOPEN 6 00:34:46 8 00:34:45 8
5 Mark Clair Male 9 MOPEN 7 Knowsley Harriers A.C. 00:34:57 9 00:34:56 10
1933 Matthew Davies Male 10 MOPEN 8 Mossley Hill AC 00:34:57 10 00:34:56 9
221 Alan Kennedy Male 11 MOPEN 9 00:35:41 11 00:35:37 11
8 Adrian Roach Male 12 MOPEN 10 Liverpool Harriers A.C. 00:35:42 12 00:35:40 12
1578 Anthony Wilcox Male 13 M50+ 1 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:35:42 13 00:35:42 13
2687 Maria Barret Female 1 FOPEN 1 Liverpool Harriers A.C. 00:35:50 14 00:35:49 14
2895 Marc Jacques Male 14 M45+ 1 Knowsley Harriers 00:36:04 15 00:36:03 15
1 Jennifer Clague Female 2 F35+ 1 Liverpool Harriers A.C. 00:36:20 16 00:36:20 16
11 Adair Broughton Male 15 MOPEN 11 Helsby 00:36:29 17 00:36:28 18
1640 Daniel Ankrah Male 16 MOPEN 12 Knowsley Harriers A.C. 00:36:29 18 00:36:27 17
2603 Steven Nijs Male 17 MOPEN 13 Knowsley Harriers A.C. 00:36:36 19 00:36:35 19
10 Gareth Howell Male 18 MOPEN 14 Liverpool Harriers & A.C. 00:36:50 20 00:36:49 20
9 John Mcmaster Male 19 MOPEN 15 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 00:36:56 21 00:36:54 21
1653 David Edwards Male 20 M50+ 2 Knowsley Harriers A.C. 00:36:59 22 00:36:57 22
2358 Robert Kelly Male 21 MOPEN 16 Knowsley Harriers A.C. 00:37:01 23 00:36:59 23
549 Stephen Bentley Male 22 MOPEN 17 Wirral A.C. 00:37:04 24 00:37:04 24
2629 Mark Peers Male 23 M45+ 2 village road runners 00:37:16 25 00:37:11 25
1955 James Ashworth Male 24 MOPEN 18 Skelmersdale boundary harriers 00:37:19 26 00:37:19 26
4 Kirsty Longley Female 3 F35+ 2 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton 00:37:21 27 00:37:20 27
2703 Len Murphy Male 25 M50+ 3 00:37:33 28 00:37:30 28
2959 Max Hunt Male 26 MOPEN 19 00:37:39 29 00:37:37 30
1667 Neil Cosgrove Male 27 MOPEN 20 Knowsley Harriers 00:37:46 30 00:37:44 31
3000 Sophie Whiteside Female 4 FOPEN 2 Liverpool Harriers A.C. 00:37:50 31 00:37:49 32
600 Bill Balmer Male 28 M40+ 3 Royden Road Runners 00:38:01 32 00:38:00 33
1084 Michael Fitzsimmons Male 29 MOPEN 21 00:38:12 33 00:37:30 29
3017 Irfon Rowlands Male 30 M40+ 4 Cybi Striders 00:38:14 34 00:38:09 34
1187 Thomas Madden Male 31 MOPEN 22 Liverpool running club 00:38:35 35 00:38:31 37
2751 Tony Jackson Male 32 M50+ 4 00:38:44 36 00:38:42 40
1756 Tony Lawlor Male 33 M45+ 3 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:38:48 37 00:38:46 42
2891 Paul Corless Male 34 MOPEN 23 00:38:50 38 00:38:49 43
1006 Jodi Waters Male 35 MOPEN 24 00:38:54 39 00:38:43 41
3016 Craig Russell Male 36 MOPEN 25 00:38:56 40 00:38:51 44
2957 Sophie Hunt Female 5 FOPEN 3 Wirral A.C. 00:38:58 41 00:38:55 45
2581 Colin Thompson Male 37 MOPEN 26 Helsby RC 00:39:01 42 00:38:57 46
1858 Shane Grace Male 38 MOPEN 27 00:39:05 43 00:39:03 48
470 David Millington Male 39 M40+ 5 wrexham a c 00:39:07 44 00:39:02 47
2960 Joe Merron Male 40 M40+ 6 00:39:13 45 00:39:11 51
176 Leo Muid Male 41 MOPEN 28 00:39:16 46 00:39:06 49
2667 Jonathan Fairhurst Male 42 M40+ 7 Pensby Runners 00:39:18 47 00:39:10 50
1055 Mark Hinds Male 43 MOPEN 29 00:39:18 48 00:39:12 52
2497 Anthony Metcalfe Male 44 M55+ 1 Mossley Hill A.C. 00:39:18 49 00:39:16 53
2987 Rob Mckay Male 45 MOPEN 30 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:39:19 50 00:38:30 35
2170 Robert Burke Male 46 M45+ 4 Liverpool Running Club 00:39:22 51 00:39:17 54
2798 Jordan Clarke Male 47 MOPEN 31 00:39:22 52 00:38:30 36
2013 Carl Douglas Male 48 MOPEN 32 00:39:24 53 00:39:21 56
692 Ian Duckworth Male 49 MOPEN 33 00:39:28 54 00:39:27 64
1707 Mike Smethurst Male 50 MOPEN 34 aldridge 00:39:29 55 00:39:21 55
24 Steve Wall Male 51 MOPEN 35 Liverpool RC 00:39:29 56 00:39:25 59
1764 Dominic Cooper Male 52 MOPEN 36 Mossley Hill Athletic Club 00:39:33 57 00:39:23 57
3090 Kenny Muir Male 53 MOPEN 37 00:39:34 58 00:39:28 65
2744 Andy Lacey Male 54 M45+ 5 Village R. R. 00:39:35 59 00:39:29 67
2884 James Cassidy Male 55 MOPEN 38 00:39:36 60 00:39:35 68
2547 Matthew Jones Male 56 MOPEN 39 00:39:37 61 00:39:27 62
2845 Lee Armstrong Male 57 MOPEN 40 00:39:40 62 00:39:26 60
672 David Knowles Male 58 MOPEN 41 00:39:41 63 00:39:27 61
1846 Ian Wright Male 59 M45+ 6 00:39:42 64 00:39:27 63
670 Ben Mousley Male 60 MOPEN 42 00:39:44 65 00:39:40 70
2989 John Doherty Male 61 MOPEN 43 00:39:47 66 00:39:28 66
2893 Nige Taylor Male 62 MOPEN 44 00:39:52 67 00:39:51 71
1574 Andrew Connah Male 63 MOPEN 45 00:39:56 68 00:38:34 39
1893 Gary House Male 64 MOPEN 46 WrexhamTri 00:40:02 69 00:40:01 73
1436 Steve Kemp Male 65 MOPEN 47 knowsley harriers ac 00:40:05 70 00:40:02 76
2773 Paul Robertson Male 66 M50+ 5 Ellesmere Port RC 00:40:09 71 00:39:25 58
290 Darren Howard Male 67 MOPEN 48 00:40:11 72 00:40:05 78
3050 Alex Brown Male 68 MOPEN 49 00:40:11 73 00:40:09 80
1206 Ben Ashcroft Male 69 MOPEN 50 00:40:11 74 00:38:33 38
3080 Tom Paget Male 70 MOPEN 51 00:40:13 75 00:40:02 75
3034 Helen Davies Female 6 FOPEN 4 mossley hill a.c 00:40:14 76 00:40:11 82
2653 Matthew Halpin Male 71 MOPEN 52 00:40:15 77 00:39:59 72
327 Paul Goodwin Male 72 M45+ 7 00:40:18 78 00:40:13 84
1932 Michael Slater Male 73 M45+ 8 Stockport Harriers 00:40:21 79 00:40:12 83
3029 Martin Christian Male 74 M40+ 8 00:40:22 80 00:39:35 69
589 Danny Fegan Male 75 M45+ 9 St. Helens Striders 00:40:26 81 00:40:17 85
806 Nicola Mcmanniman Female 7 FOPEN 5 00:40:31 82 00:40:26 89
1515 David Hobson Male 76 MOPEN 53 00:40:33 83 00:40:20 86
2981 Graham Cuddy Male 77 M45+ 10 00:40:39 84 00:40:38 92
2405 Steven Maguire Male 78 MOPEN 54 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:40:43 85 00:40:34 90
1562 David Wilkinson Male 79 M40+ 9 Merseyside fire service 00:40:44 86 00:40:37 91
2732 Chris Heseltine Male 80 MOPEN 55 00:40:50 87 00:40:45 94
533 Matthew Nelson Male 81 M50+ 6 Southport Waterloo A.C. 00:40:54 88 00:40:52 104
54 Roy Gaskill Male 82 M45+ 11 Helsby 00:40:56 89 00:40:44 93
2285 Maurice Collins Male 83 M45+ 12 St. Helens Sutton 00:40:56 90 00:40:51 101
2467 Paul Cliff Male 84 M40+ 10 Liverpool Running Club 00:40:57 91 00:40:51 102
2020 Andrew Keeley Male 85 M50+ 7 Penny Lane Striders 00:40:57 92 00:40:49 97
2222 Joseph O'Donovan Male 86 MOPEN 56 00:41:02 93 00:40:02 74
1977 Graeme Maddison Male 87 MOPEN 57 00:41:02 94 00:40:03 77
2797 Roger Whitehead Male 88 M45+ 13 00:41:04 95 00:40:59 110
1007 Andrew Mcintyre Male 89 MOPEN 58 00:41:06 96 00:40:10 81
2738 Craig Barrie Male 90 MOPEN 59 00:41:07 97 00:40:55 107
1754 Ben Akins Male 91 MOPEN 60 00:41:10 98 00:40:52 103
139 John Jones Male 92 M40+ 11 00:41:11 99 00:40:51 100
1599 Richard Docker Male 93 M50+ 8 00:41:16 100 00:40:57 109