Showing 101 to 200 of 2654 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2447 Gavin Wright Male 94 MOPEN 61 mersey tri 00:41:20 101 00:41:13 114
1463 Anthony Lanzarotti Male 95 M40+ 12 00:41:20 102 00:40:54 106
917 William Mansell Male 96 MOPEN 62 00:41:24 103 00:41:16 115
1286 Michael Taylor Male 97 MOPEN 63 00:41:25 104 00:41:19 117
2736 Dominic Mcintyre Male 98 MOPEN 64 00:41:31 105 00:41:07 111
2771 Laurie Hill Male 99 MOPEN 65 00:41:33 106 00:41:24 120
1489 Alex Waddelove Male 100 MOPEN 66 00:41:33 107 00:40:53 105
2486 Ian Russell Male 101 M45+ 14 Penny Lane Striders 00:41:39 108 00:40:48 96
2711 Barrie Murphy Male 102 MOPEN 67 00:41:39 109 00:41:36 123
1042 Juan Pablo Gomez Male 103 MOPEN 68 00:41:46 110 00:41:41 125
485 Paul Shaw Male 104 MOPEN 69 00:41:46 111 00:40:47 95
1697 Joseph Robinson Male 105 MOPEN 70 00:41:46 112 00:41:36 122
2904 Jamie Jackson Male 106 MOPEN 71 Newburgh Nomads 00:41:48 113 00:41:47 127
2011 David Quinn Male 107 MOPEN 72 Liverpool Harriers A.C. 00:41:49 114 00:40:06 79
1673 Chris Panther Male 108 MOPEN 73 00:41:55 115 00:40:49 98
2828 James Price Male 109 M55+ 2 00:41:58 116 00:41:53 134
965 Neil Dixon Male 110 MOPEN 74 00:41:58 117 00:41:44 126
858 Robert Burgwin Male 111 MOPEN 75 00:42:02 118 00:40:56 108
3065 Matthew Dudley Male 112 MOPEN 76 00:42:06 119 00:41:41 124
2094 Graham Halsall Male 113 MOPEN 77 penny lane striders 00:42:10 120 00:41:19 116
3007 J.Merfyn Williams Male 114 M50+ 9 Cybi Striders 00:42:11 121 00:41:19 118
1706 Charlotte Wilson Female 8 FOPEN 6 Liverpool Harriers 00:42:12 122 00:42:11 144
1636 Robert Lewington Male 115 M45+ 15 00:42:18 123 00:42:17 147
2396 Ben Lamprey Male 116 MOPEN 78 00:42:22 124 00:40:24 87
32 Michael Anderson Male 117 MOPEN 79 00:42:24 125 00:41:32 121
2187 Chris Collins Male 118 MOPEN 80 00:42:26 126 00:42:04 140
1656 Neil Burdett Male 119 M40+ 13 00:42:27 127 00:42:11 145
557 Nigel Haskins Male 120 M45+ 16 00:42:32 128 00:42:28 154
488 Tony Devenport Male 121 M40+ 14 00:42:33 129 00:41:47 129
955 Martin Connell Male 122 M40+ 15 Wallasey Athletics Club 00:42:34 130 00:41:57 136
981 Gary O'Connor Male 123 M40+ 16 00:42:34 131 00:42:21 149
1669 Nigel Chilvers Male 124 M40+ 17 00:42:36 132 00:42:09 143
1869 Kevin Markham Male 125 MOPEN 81 00:42:37 133 00:41:52 133
2071 Eric Ranson Male 126 M40+ 18 00:42:37 134 00:42:20 148
1054 Liam Hall Male 127 MOPEN 82 00:42:38 135 00:42:23 150
480 Neil Lambert Male 128 MOPEN 83 Littlewoods Running Cub 00:42:38 136 00:41:47 128
934 Lee Graves Male 129 MOPEN 84 00:42:39 137 00:41:10 112
1993 Simon Killeen Male 130 M50+ 10 00:42:41 138 00:42:28 156
55 Stephen Ward Male 131 M50+ 11 Spectrum Striders 00:42:44 139 00:42:05 141
577 William Kirk Male 132 M50+ 12 00:42:45 140 00:41:49 131
645 Dave Connor Male 133 MOPEN 85 Knowsley Harriers 00:42:46 141 00:42:41 164
1753 Lee Wakelam Male 134 MOPEN 86 00:42:47 142 00:42:43 168
1958 Jonathan Machen Male 135 MOPEN 87 00:42:47 143 00:41:55 135
441 Chris Furey Male 136 MOPEN 88 00:42:52 144 00:40:25 88
1639 Peter Carpenter Male 137 M50+ 13 00:42:53 145 00:42:40 163
1925 Keith Weston Male 138 M55+ 3 00:42:55 146 00:42:38 161
1792 Sean Macgabhann Male 139 MOPEN 89 00:42:55 147 00:40:51 99
473 Steven Lewis Male 140 MOPEN 90 00:42:55 148 00:42:51 176
558 Colin Westhead Male 141 MOPEN 91 00:42:55 149 00:42:00 137
992 Stephan Van Arendsen Male 142 MOPEN 92 00:42:56 150 00:42:01 139
520 Iain Thompson Male 143 M40+ 19 00:42:58 151 00:42:42 166
106 Steve White Male 144 M40+ 20 00:42:58 152 00:41:48 130
2641 John Clark Male 145 MOPEN 93 00:42:59 153 00:42:28 155
1470 Daniel Lewis Male 146 MOPEN 94 00:43:00 154 00:42:48 173
552 Darren Reeves Male 147 MOPEN 95 Team Andy 00:43:02 155 00:42:56 180
2867 David Ray Male 148 MOPEN 96 00:43:05 156 00:42:12 146
881 Harry Bush Male 149 MOPEN 97 00:43:06 157 00:42:08 142
1563 Stephen Cole Male 150 M40+ 21 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:43:07 158 00:42:58 182
2066 Jonathan Strange Male 151 MOPEN 98 00:43:07 159 00:42:43 167
1500 Phil Jarvis Male 152 M40+ 22 00:43:08 160 00:41:11 113
2683 Elenaor Phung Female 9 FOPEN 7 00:43:09 161 00:42:00 138
1641 Vincent Brocklehurst Male 153 M40+ 23 00:43:12 162 00:42:50 174
2140 Thomas Rimmer Male 154 MOPEN 99 00:43:16 163 00:42:59 183
1446 Robert Williams Male 155 MOPEN 100 Knowsley Harriers A.C. 00:43:17 164 00:43:15 197
2116 Andrew Conway Male 156 M45+ 17 Mossley Hill A.C. 00:43:18 165 00:43:14 196
1931 Sarah Aylmer Female 10 F45+ 1 Stockport Harriers 00:43:20 166 00:43:11 191
2317 Adam Tysoe Male 157 MOPEN 101 Liverpool Running Club 00:43:21 167 00:43:16 199
1820 Damian Gregg Male 158 MOPEN 102 00:43:22 168 00:43:00 184
1553 John Edwards Male 159 M40+ 24 00:43:25 169 00:42:27 153
2755 Nathan Lumb Male 160 MOPEN 103 00:43:25 170 00:42:47 172
1748 David Vernon Male 161 MOPEN 104 00:43:25 171 00:42:25 152
2097 Slava Osipovs Male 162 MOPEN 105 00:43:27 172 00:42:25 151
138 Daniel Chesworth Male 163 MOPEN 106 00:43:28 173 00:43:08 190
3042 Alan Marshall Male 164 MOPEN 107 00:43:29 174 00:43:23 205
274 Christopher Tully Male 165 MOPEN 108 00:43:31 175 00:43:25 208
1715 Anne Jeynes Female 11 FOPEN 8 Mossley Hill AC 00:43:32 176 00:43:17 200
1045 Emma Reid Female 12 F35+ 3 00:43:32 177 00:43:18 201
1003 Nick Harrop Male 166 M40+ 25 00:43:33 178 00:42:34 160
1916 Steven Wolski Male 167 MOPEN 109 00:43:35 179 00:43:13 195
2490 Thomas Clarke Male 168 M55+ 4 Mossley hill athletics club 00:43:35 180 00:43:21 204
1961 Liam Reszczynski Male 169 MOPEN 110 00:43:37 181 00:43:34 218
2050 Paul Banks Male 170 MOPEN 111 00:43:40 182 00:43:28 214
1848 Ben Francis Male 171 MOPEN 112 00:43:41 183 00:42:41 165
998 David Ellison Male 172 MOPEN 113 00:43:42 184 00:42:34 159
2833 Jason Judge Male 173 M40+ 26 Parkrun 00:43:46 185 00:43:39 222
683 Neil Woods Male 174 MOPEN 114 00:43:48 186 00:43:03 186
102 Andrew Williams Male 175 MOPEN 115 00:43:49 187 00:43:44 225
1847 Michael Griffiths Male 176 M55+ 5 wallasey 00:43:49 188 00:43:13 194
1270 Adrian Jackson Male 177 M40+ 27 Helsby 00:43:51 189 00:42:45 171
263 Tom Scott Male 178 MOPEN 116 00:43:51 190 00:43:15 198
95 John Leaver Male 179 M45+ 18 00:43:53 191 00:43:11 192
1346 Christian Minett Male 180 M40+ 28 00:43:53 192 00:43:08 189
829 Rob Moore Male 181 MOPEN 117 00:43:54 193 00:43:43 224
2859 Sian Colligan Female 13 FOPEN 9 00:43:57 194 00:43:25 207
2758 Daniel Brookes Male 182 MOPEN 118 00:43:58 195 00:43:52 230
2172 Ian Raymond Male 183 M40+ 29 00:43:59 196 00:43:26 211
2775 Jonathan Bygroves Male 184 MOPEN 119 00:44:00 197 00:43:28 213
1485 Jonathan Starkey Male 185 MOPEN 120 00:44:00 198 00:43:28 212
2286 Tim Warn Male 186 M60+ 1 Penny Lane Striders 00:44:03 199 00:43:33 216
1231 Hannah Johnson Female 14 FOPEN 10 00:44:03 200 00:43:50 229