Showing 201 to 300 of 2654 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2800 Dewi Snelson Male 187 MOPEN 121 00:44:04 201 00:43:25 209
17 Christopher Burgess Male 188 M45+ 19 00:44:05 202 00:44:00 245
3051 Ian Rothery Male 189 M55+ 6 Cybi Striders 00:44:07 203 00:44:02 246
1767 Chris Radford Male 190 MOPEN 122 The Shropshire Shufflers 00:44:08 204 00:43:33 217
1991 Amina Helal Female 15 FOPEN 11 00:44:09 205 00:43:26 210
3107 Runner Number 3107 Male 191 MOPEN 123 00:44:11 206 00:43:12 193
2157 David Mcculloch Male 192 MOPEN 124 00:44:11 207 00:43:23 206
1768 Iain Seville Male 193 M40+ 30 00:44:11 208 00:44:11 254
63 Mike Ellis Male 194 M65+ 1 00:44:13 209 00:43:59 241
1382 Nardia Alldis Female 16 F35+ 4 00:44:16 210 00:44:08 249
1246 Ronnie Pugh Male 195 M45+ 20 00:44:16 211 00:42:34 158
3005 John Courtney Male 196 MOPEN 125 00:44:17 212 00:44:00 244
1755 David Lumley Male 197 MOPEN 126 00:44:18 213 00:42:50 175
2491 Colin Sefton Male 198 M50+ 14 mossley hill athletics club 00:44:20 214 00:44:06 248
620 Gary Gates Male 199 M40+ 31 Pensby 00:44:22 215 00:43:55 235
2473 Lee Rogers Male 200 M40+ 32 00:44:24 216 00:43:01 185
2997 Andrew Shelbourne Male 201 MOPEN 127 Picton Running Club 00:44:24 217 00:44:12 255
2737 Darron Rogers Male 202 MOPEN 128 00:44:25 218 00:42:55 179
507 John Aggrey Male 203 M40+ 33 00:44:25 219 00:42:32 157
2301 Jon Toft Male 204 MOPEN 129 Mersey tri 00:44:27 220 00:43:05 188
2696 James Ellis Male 205 MOPEN 130 00:44:29 221 00:41:50 132
650 Andy Mills Male 206 M45+ 21 00:44:30 222 00:42:38 162
1895 Jonathan Fisher Male 207 MOPEN 131 Liverpool Running Club 00:44:31 223 00:44:25 261
2906 Kyle Lines Male 208 MOPEN 132 00:44:33 224 00:43:54 233
1417 Geoff Shaw Male 209 MOPEN 133 Helsby R.C. 00:44:34 225 00:44:21 258
295 Neil O'Hagan Male 210 M40+ 34 00:44:36 226 00:44:00 243
2494 Peter Larsen Male 211 M45+ 22 00:44:36 227 00:43:58 238
2243 John Jensen Male 212 MOPEN 134 Penny Lane Striders 00:44:41 228 00:43:59 242
1215 John Kenny Male 213 MOPEN 135 00:44:42 229 00:43:56 237
1027 Alan Green Male 214 M45+ 23 00:44:43 230 00:42:55 178
2735 John Ferguson Male 215 MOPEN 136 00:44:44 231 00:43:38 220
2692 Ian Stringer Male 216 MOPEN 137 00:44:46 232 00:44:09 250
495 Alexander Bentley Male 217 MOPEN 138 Knowsley Harriers A.C. 00:44:47 233 00:44:35 269
1912 David Jones Male 218 M50+ 15 00:44:48 234 00:43:38 221
2096 Chris Jones Male 219 MOPEN 139 southport waterloo ac 00:44:51 235 00:43:58 239
3066 Mark Hammerton Male 220 M40+ 35 00:44:54 236 00:44:28 264
3001 Jennifer Brady Female 17 FOPEN 12 00:44:54 237 00:44:41 273
1825 Martin Greaves Male 221 MOPEN 140 00:44:55 238 00:43:32 215
1343 Paul Roberts Male 222 MOPEN 141 00:44:57 239 00:44:21 257
1970 Michael Skillicorn Male 223 M40+ 36 00:45:00 240 00:44:39 272
1263 Robert Weir Male 224 MOPEN 142 00:45:01 241 00:42:43 169
1193 Peter Farrington Male 225 MOPEN 143 00:45:02 242 00:43:58 240
1126 Jon Deighton Male 226 M50+ 16 Almost Athletes 00:45:02 243 00:44:46 279
1807 Sean Jones Male 227 MOPEN 144 00:45:05 244 00:44:30 265
681 Arthur Wilson Male 228 M45+ 24 00:45:06 245 00:44:57 287
1214 Alex Walker Male 229 MOPEN 145 00:45:07 246 00:43:54 232
1299 Paul Challinor Male 230 M40+ 37 00:45:08 247 00:45:06 298
782 Gary Lee Male 231 M45+ 25 00:45:08 248 00:44:36 270
2900 Steven Kelly Male 232 MOPEN 146 00:45:11 249 00:42:44 170
3033 Tracey Llewellyn Female 18 F35+ 5 Cybi striders 00:45:11 250 00:44:46 276
2122 Robert Aldcroft Male 233 M60+ 2 Village Road Runners 00:45:12 251 00:45:05 296
1408 Chris Murphy Male 234 MOPEN 147 00:45:13 252 00:45:07 300
2482 Karl Cooper Male 235 MOPEN 148 00:45:13 253 00:45:09 302
1985 Ian Cuthbert Male 236 M45+ 26 00:45:14 254 00:44:49 281
2476 Ian Banks Male 237 MOPEN 149 00:45:15 255 00:45:13 305
1981 Lloyd Rock Male 238 MOPEN 150 Knowsley Harriers A.C. 00:45:16 256 00:41:23 119
3021 Johnny Cummings Male 239 MOPEN 151 00:45:19 257 00:45:08 301
1968 Ben Lewington Male 240 MOPEN 152 00:45:20 258 00:44:10 252
2363 Mark Perryman Male 241 M45+ 27 00:45:23 259 00:44:46 280
2059 Barry O'Toole Male 242 M40+ 38 00:45:23 260 00:44:26 262
2310 Gary Ratcliff Male 243 MOPEN 153 00:45:24 261 00:45:03 294
254 Luke Ellis Male 244 MOPEN 154 West Cheshire AC 00:45:26 262 00:42:57 181
1984 Simon Gilbertson Male 245 M40+ 39 00:45:27 263 00:44:10 251
1507 Andrew Pearce Male 246 MOPEN 155 00:45:29 264 00:42:51 177
2920 Sue O'Brien Female 19 F50+ 1 Knowsley Harriers A.C. 00:45:29 265 00:45:16 309
969 Peter Johnson-Treherne Male 247 M40+ 40 00:45:29 266 00:44:23 260
1185 Paul Grabe Male 248 MOPEN 156 00:45:29 267 00:43:52 231
1894 Susan Rogers Female 20 F50+ 2 Mossley Hill A.C. 00:45:30 268 00:45:17 311
1021 Lee Watterson Male 249 MOPEN 157 00:45:33 269 00:44:55 284
443 Matthew Watkins Male 250 MOPEN 158 00:45:35 270 00:44:30 266
2269 Jonathan Jones Male 251 MOPEN 159 00:45:36 271 00:43:48 228
1013 Matthew Watson Male 252 MOPEN 160 00:45:36 272 00:43:44 226
2988 Leslie Norton Male 253 MOPEN 161 00:45:36 273 00:45:22 317
2500 Michael Connor Male 254 M45+ 28 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:45:37 274 00:44:53 283
888 Brendan Nunnery Male 255 MOPEN 162 00:45:37 275 00:45:23 318
659 Lawrence Powell Male 256 M45+ 29 00:45:40 276 00:44:52 282
772 Andy Shaw Male 257 M40+ 41 00:45:40 277 00:45:06 297
2411 Jonathan Owen Male 258 MOPEN 163 00:45:41 278 00:44:56 286
160 Simon Thexton Male 259 M45+ 30 00:45:43 279 00:45:35 325
1595 Gareth Lee Male 260 MOPEN 164 00:45:43 280 00:43:45 227
2135 Paul Dewhurst Male 261 M45+ 31 00:45:46 281 00:45:39 328
1523 Peter Rittenberg Male 262 M50+ 17 Knowsely Harriers AC 00:45:46 282 00:45:01 290
1373 Phil Burton Male 263 MOPEN 165 00:45:47 283 00:44:11 253
1024 Mark Franey Male 264 M40+ 42 00:45:49 284 00:45:47 340
1449 Mike Kerrigan Male 265 MOPEN 166 00:45:50 285 00:45:16 308
1797 Colin Langdon Male 266 M55+ 7 Penny Lane Striders 00:45:51 286 00:45:47 339
2541 Michael Carney Male 267 MOPEN 167 00:45:52 287 00:43:34 219
366 Colin Taylor Male 268 MOPEN 168 00:45:52 288 00:44:57 288
2254 David Crellin Male 269 MOPEN 169 00:45:53 289 00:45:02 292
3094 Phillip Eckersley Male 270 MOPEN 170 00:45:53 290 00:45:05 295
2038 Matt Cronshaw Male 271 MOPEN 171 00:45:53 291 00:45:46 338
2072 Andrew Healey Male 272 MOPEN 172 Liverpool Running Club 00:45:56 292 00:45:11 303
1162 Billy Bird Male 273 MOPEN 173 00:45:58 293 00:44:46 277
1975 Lisa Bimpson Female 21 FOPEN 13 00:45:59 294 00:43:20 203
1375 Conor Mc Garry Male 274 MOPEN 174 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:45:59 295 00:45:15 307
2894 Daniel Mortimer Male 275 MOPEN 175 Roberttown Road Runners 00:46:00 296 00:45:22 316
910 Andrew Jackson Male 276 MOPEN 176 Team Andy 00:46:02 297 00:45:12 304
1230 Paul Salters Male 277 MOPEN 177 00:46:02 298 00:45:18 313
712 Sheila Rae Female 22 F40+ 1 Wallasey Athletic Club 00:46:02 299 00:45:46 337
2794 Colin Harrison Male 278 MOPEN 178 00:46:02 300 00:45:55 345