Showing 301 to 400 of 2654 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2909 Gerard Catney Male 279 MOPEN 179 00:46:03 301 00:44:05 247
2064 Lynne Keating Female 23 F35+ 6 Liverpool Running Club 00:46:04 302 00:45:19 314
2063 Leon Sait Male 280 MOPEN 180 00:46:04 303 00:45:41 329
2848 Sian Hughes Female 24 F35+ 7 00:46:05 304 00:45:24 319
2977 Stuart Gratton Male 281 MOPEN 181 00:46:05 305 00:46:01 351
2288 Sam Tiger Female 25 F35+ 8 Mossley Hill A.C. 00:46:05 306 00:45:15 306
648 Joseph Bavis Male 282 MOPEN 182 00:46:06 307 00:43:20 202
2045 Mike Mcgrath Male 283 MOPEN 183 00:46:07 308 00:45:43 332
2446 Christopher Foley Male 284 MOPEN 184 00:46:07 309 00:43:56 236
638 Mike James Dowsett Male 285 MOPEN 185 00:46:09 310 00:45:03 293
2468 Paul Doyle Male 286 M45+ 32 00:46:09 311 00:45:56 347
2315 Lee Bowles Male 287 MOPEN 186 00:46:12 312 00:45:44 333
2679 Lee Walmsley Male 288 MOPEN 187 00:46:14 313 00:43:54 234
2517 Kirsty Mackenzie Female 26 FOPEN 14 00:46:14 314 00:45:29 321
384 Dave Gerrard Male 289 M50+ 18 00:46:15 315 00:44:22 259
1271 Chris Gleaves Male 290 MOPEN 188 00:46:17 316 00:45:50 344
1978 James Cull Male 291 MOPEN 189 00:46:20 317 00:45:21 315
1244 Umut Adem Male 292 MOPEN 190 00:46:21 318 00:45:43 331
501 Verne Wignall Male 293 M45+ 33 00:46:23 319 00:43:04 187
803 Simon Naylor Male 294 MOPEN 191 00:46:24 320 00:46:00 350
2120 Leslie Calder Male 295 M60+ 3 00:46:27 321 00:46:19 370
2903 Peter Aland Male 296 MOPEN 192 00:46:28 322 00:44:18 256
625 Candice Jones Female 27 FOPEN 15 00:46:33 323 00:46:18 368
2704 Kate Murphy Female 28 FOPEN 16 00:46:33 324 00:46:26 373
461 Rosemary Rogers Female 29 F60+ 1 Deestriders 00:46:34 325 00:46:31 377
2346 Jack Kelly Male 297 MOPEN 193 00:46:34 326 00:45:50 343
2492 Michael Leary Male 298 MOPEN 194 00:46:35 327 00:44:39 271
2529 Robert Smith Male 299 MOPEN 195 00:46:36 328 00:44:44 274
807 Adrian Hamilton Male 300 M45+ 34 00:46:36 329 00:43:41 223
2110 Phil Singleton Male 301 MOPEN 196 Brighton Running club 00:46:37 330 00:44:46 278
631 David Guy Male 302 M50+ 19 00:46:37 331 00:46:31 376
502 Nina Newband Female 30 FOPEN 17 00:46:38 332 00:46:20 371
180 Ian Wright Male 303 M40+ 43 00:46:39 333 00:46:09 357
616 James Shirley Male 304 MOPEN 197 00:46:42 334 00:45:18 312
2905 Richard Bell Male 305 M40+ 44 00:46:42 335 00:45:43 330
2882 Philip Oskoui Male 306 MOPEN 198 00:46:42 336 00:45:46 336
752 Neil Brereton Male 307 MOPEN 199 00:46:43 337 00:46:34 380
1644 Frederick Shilleto Male 308 M70+ 1 Northern Vets A.C. 00:46:44 338 00:46:28 374
2568 Carla Batt Female 31 FOPEN 18 00:46:47 339 00:46:38 387
688 Joe Agnew Male 309 MOPEN 200 00:46:48 340 00:46:18 369
863 Paul Williams Male 310 M40+ 45 00:46:48 341 00:46:12 361
27 Rachel Williams Female 32 FOPEN 19 00:46:50 342 00:44:56 285
3043 Graham Weights Male 311 M40+ 46 00:46:50 343 00:45:49 342
1264 Sam Shepherd Male 312 MOPEN 201 00:46:50 344 00:44:33 267
2225 Nicola Lloyd Female 33 FOPEN 20 Bramhall Runners 00:46:52 345 00:46:06 356
2449 Ryan Nolan Male 313 MOPEN 202 00:46:55 346 00:45:32 323
1874 Sacha Keating Female 34 F35+ 9 00:46:55 347 00:46:44 400
1920 Robert Crookes Male 314 M40+ 47 00:46:56 348 00:45:59 348
1969 Rob Murray Male 315 M40+ 48 00:46:56 349 00:46:36 385
2746 Stephen Mundy Male 316 M45+ 35 00:46:58 350 00:46:46 402
378 Jon Minchin Male 317 MOPEN 203 00:47:00 351 00:45:06 299
2671 Stephen Wolstenholme Male 318 MOPEN 204 00:47:00 352 00:46:51 409
2722 Rob Johnson Male 319 M45+ 36 00:47:02 353 00:46:11 360
2277 Mark Gilsenan Male 320 M50+ 20 00:47:02 354 00:46:50 407
2796 Mark Finch Male 321 M45+ 37 pennylane striders 00:47:04 355 00:46:32 378
2236 Lee Carus Male 322 M40+ 49 00:47:06 356 00:46:55 417
1864 Craig Wharton Male 323 MOPEN 205 00:47:08 357 00:46:43 399
2584 John Sherlock Male 324 MOPEN 206 00:47:12 358 00:47:00 427
1000 David Mustoe Male 325 M50+ 21 00:47:14 359 00:45:59 349
1372 Will Newman Male 326 MOPEN 207 00:47:15 360 00:45:36 326
1199 Gary Davies Male 327 MOPEN 208 00:47:16 361 00:46:10 358
2087 David Laithwaite Male 328 M45+ 38 00:47:18 362 00:47:08 434
2296 Dave Thomas Male 329 M45+ 39 00:47:19 363 00:46:17 366
2877 Ewen Morrison Male 330 MOPEN 209 00:47:19 364 00:44:44 275
1739 Ian Moore Male 331 MOPEN 210 00:47:20 365 00:45:46 335
1438 Alan Spencer Male 332 M50+ 22 00:47:20 366 00:46:54 415
896 Stuart Enticknap Male 333 MOPEN 211 00:47:20 367 00:45:26 320
587 Eamonn Brady Male 334 M40+ 50 Penny Lane Striders 00:47:21 368 00:46:49 405
588 Paul Brady Male 335 M40+ 51 Penny Lane Striders 00:47:25 369 00:46:53 413
751 Victoria Simm Female 35 FOPEN 21 00:47:30 370 00:47:21 448
313 John Gately Male 336 M45+ 40 00:47:31 371 00:45:37 327
2600 Mark Waldron Male 337 M45+ 41 00:47:31 372 00:46:42 394
1262 Elliot Cox Male 338 MOPEN 212 00:47:31 373 00:46:42 397
1514 Deborah Barrett-Walsh Female 36 F35+ 10 00:47:32 374 00:45:02 291
2593 Steven Jackson Male 339 M40+ 52 00:47:33 375 00:46:43 398
1085 Neil Hutchinson Male 340 MOPEN 213 00:47:35 376 00:45:35 324
367 Greg Beck Male 341 MOPEN 214 00:47:35 377 00:46:40 389
2551 Steven Macdonald Male 342 MOPEN 215 00:47:36 378 00:47:29 459
684 Alan Murphy Male 343 MOPEN 216 00:47:37 379 00:46:16 364
411 John Macdonald Male 344 MOPEN 217 00:47:37 380 00:46:41 391
1721 Lee Penswick Male 345 MOPEN 218 00:47:39 381 00:46:35 381
1808 James Ormrod Male 346 MOPEN 219 00:47:39 382 00:46:52 412
1142 Tom Davies Male 347 MOPEN 220 00:47:39 383 00:46:35 383
2388 Mark Povey Male 348 M40+ 53 West Cheshire 00:47:39 384 00:47:31 462
30 Rory Stiles Male 349 MOPEN 221 00:47:41 385 00:46:46 403
1839 Keil Patterson Male 350 MOPEN 222 00:47:42 386 00:47:26 455
1771 Jade Mellor Female 37 FOPEN 22 00:47:43 387 00:46:41 390
1924 Leung Kye Cho Male 351 M65+ 2 00:47:44 388 00:47:21 449
1301 Frantisek Simo Male 352 MOPEN 223 00:47:44 389 00:46:14 362
1887 Mike Welsh Male 353 MOPEN 224 00:47:44 390 00:47:41 473
694 Graham Slater Male 354 MOPEN 225 00:47:45 391 00:47:07 433
2767 Phil Dabner Male 355 M40+ 54 00:47:46 392 00:46:38 388
2995 Colin Airey Male 356 MOPEN 226 00:47:46 393 00:46:34 379
2834 Carl Wilson Male 357 M45+ 42 00:47:47 394 00:46:03 354
2805 Neil Thomas Male 358 M40+ 55 Birkenhead A.C. 00:47:49 395 00:47:33 466
613 Daniel Doyle Male 359 MOPEN 227 00:47:50 396 00:46:51 411
1724 Andrew Brown Male 360 MOPEN 228 00:47:58 397 00:47:11 439
553 Paul Bevan Male 361 MOPEN 229 00:47:58 398 00:47:45 476
2349 Steven Armstrong Male 362 M40+ 56 00:47:58 399 00:47:22 451
228 Samantha Thompson Female 38 FOPEN 23 00:48:01 400 00:46:02 352