Showing 1 to 100 of 2654 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2 James Riley Male 1 MOPEN 1 Liverpool Harriers A.C. 00:31:28 1 00:31:28 1
1876 Colin Potts Male 5 M40+ 1 Liverpool Harriers A.C. 00:34:05 5 00:34:04 5
1578 Anthony Wilcox Male 13 M50+ 1 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:35:42 13 00:35:42 13
2687 Maria Barret Female 1 FOPEN 1 Liverpool Harriers A.C. 00:35:50 14 00:35:49 14
2895 Marc Jacques Male 14 M45+ 1 Knowsley Harriers 00:36:04 15 00:36:03 15
1 Jennifer Clague Female 2 F35+ 1 Liverpool Harriers A.C. 00:36:20 16 00:36:20 16
2497 Anthony Metcalfe Male 44 M55+ 1 Mossley Hill A.C. 00:39:18 49 00:39:16 53
1931 Sarah Aylmer Female 10 F45+ 1 Stockport Harriers 00:43:20 166 00:43:11 191
2286 Tim Warn Male 186 M60+ 1 Penny Lane Striders 00:44:03 199 00:43:33 216
63 Mike Ellis Male 194 M65+ 1 00:44:13 209 00:43:59 241
2920 Sue O'Brien Female 19 F50+ 1 Knowsley Harriers A.C. 00:45:29 265 00:45:16 309
712 Sheila Rae Female 22 F40+ 1 Wallasey Athletic Club 00:46:02 299 00:45:46 337
461 Rosemary Rogers Female 29 F60+ 1 Deestriders 00:46:34 325 00:46:31 377
1644 Frederick Shilleto Male 308 M70+ 1 Northern Vets A.C. 00:46:44 338 00:46:28 374
840 Alison Meakin Female 106 F55+ 1 Helsby RC 00:53:36 863 00:52:59 988
2469 Dorothy Smith Female 373 F70+ 1 Wallasey A.C. 01:02:42 1729 01:02:00 1851
2137 Pat Salisbury Female 476 F65+ 1 Hearts R.C. 01:05:45 1961 01:05:21 2081
830 Ben Russell Male 2 MOPEN 2 Liverpool Harriers 00:31:31 2 00:31:31 2
6 Paul Sankey Male 7 M40+ 2 Liverpool Harriers A.C. 00:34:45 7 00:34:45 7
1653 David Edwards Male 20 M50+ 2 Knowsley Harriers A.C. 00:36:59 22 00:36:57 22
2629 Mark Peers Male 23 M45+ 2 village road runners 00:37:16 25 00:37:11 25
4 Kirsty Longley Female 3 F35+ 2 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton 00:37:21 27 00:37:20 27
3000 Sophie Whiteside Female 4 FOPEN 2 Liverpool Harriers A.C. 00:37:50 31 00:37:49 32
2828 James Price Male 109 M55+ 2 00:41:58 116 00:41:53 134
2122 Robert Aldcroft Male 233 M60+ 2 Village Road Runners 00:45:12 251 00:45:05 296
1894 Susan Rogers Female 20 F50+ 2 Mossley Hill A.C. 00:45:30 268 00:45:17 311
1924 Leung Kye Cho Male 351 M65+ 2 00:47:44 388 00:47:21 449
2338 Susan Smith Female 41 F45+ 2 00:48:29 438 00:48:27 528
1765 Donna Halsall Female 48 F40+ 2 StHelens Striders 00:49:14 486 00:48:35 539
191 John Gallon Male 820 M70+ 2 Helsby 00:54:22 942 00:53:02 996
482 Lois Harris Female 148 F55+ 2 00:55:32 1050 00:55:01 1202
64 Linda Ellis Female 272 F60+ 2 00:59:53 1487 00:59:38 1664
1871 Joan West Female 675 F65+ 2 01:12:16 2317 01:09:07 2291
2925 Kirsten Goddard Female 712 F70+ 2 01:14:07 2394 01:10:50 2372
2971 Adam Peers Male 3 MOPEN 3 Liverpool Harriers A.C. 00:32:17 3 00:32:17 3
2703 Len Murphy Male 25 M50+ 3 00:37:33 28 00:37:30 28
600 Bill Balmer Male 28 M40+ 3 Royden Road Runners 00:38:01 32 00:38:00 33
1756 Tony Lawlor Male 33 M45+ 3 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:38:48 37 00:38:46 42
2957 Sophie Hunt Female 5 FOPEN 3 Wirral A.C. 00:38:58 41 00:38:55 45
1925 Keith Weston Male 138 M55+ 3 00:42:55 146 00:42:38 161
1045 Emma Reid Female 12 F35+ 3 00:43:32 177 00:43:18 201
2120 Leslie Calder Male 295 M60+ 3 00:46:27 321 00:46:19 370
484 Elizabeth Madden Female 44 F45+ 3 00:49:04 474 00:48:49 557
1088 Gillian Lee Female 50 F40+ 3 St Helens Striders 00:49:21 502 00:48:41 548
1657 Gill Laragione Female 54 F50+ 3 00:49:40 527 00:48:40 546
551 David Farrell Male 489 M65+ 3 00:50:02 544 00:49:20 600
777 Georgina Hollywood Female 160 F55+ 3 00:55:53 1084 00:54:57 1194
2579 Malcolm Towler Male 1241 M70+ 3 Northern Veterans A.C. 01:00:21 1537 01:00:11 1710
463 Patricia Wright Female 337 F60+ 3 01:01:49 1652 00:58:48 1595
3 Matthew Rose Male 4 MOPEN 4 Buckley R. C. 00:33:16 4 00:33:16 4
3017 Irfon Rowlands Male 30 M40+ 4 Cybi Striders 00:38:14 34 00:38:09 34
2751 Tony Jackson Male 32 M50+ 4 00:38:44 36 00:38:42 40
2170 Robert Burke Male 46 M45+ 4 Liverpool Running Club 00:39:22 51 00:39:17 54
3034 Helen Davies Female 6 FOPEN 4 mossley hill a.c 00:40:14 76 00:40:11 82
2490 Thomas Clarke Male 168 M55+ 4 Mossley hill athletics club 00:43:35 180 00:43:21 204
1382 Nardia Alldis Female 16 F35+ 4 00:44:16 210 00:44:08 249
560 Charles Boulton Male 416 M60+ 4 00:48:53 458 00:48:36 540
442 Rachel Heaton Female 52 F40+ 4 00:49:25 509 00:49:14 592
1283 Julie Smith Female 59 F45+ 4 00:50:42 596 00:50:05 679
809 Alun Jones Female 62 F50+ 4 Cybi Striders 00:50:59 620 00:49:10 586
1274 Brian Hampson Male 763 M65+ 4 00:53:40 869 00:52:27 921
1892 Gillian Quinn Female 167 F55+ 4 00:56:10 1115 00:55:18 1230
1182 Anne Seaman Female 347 F60+ 4 Mike 01:02:02 1674 00:58:49 1596
2360 Philip Murray Male 1372 M70+ 4 Penny Lane Striders 01:03:02 1751 01:02:21 1880
2344 Karl Pickstock Male 6 MOPEN 5 WALLASEY A.C 00:34:38 6 00:34:37 6
470 David Millington Male 39 M40+ 5 wrexham a c 00:39:07 44 00:39:02 47
2744 Andy Lacey Male 54 M45+ 5 Village R. R. 00:39:35 59 00:39:29 67
2773 Paul Robertson Male 66 M50+ 5 Ellesmere Port RC 00:40:09 71 00:39:25 58
806 Nicola Mcmanniman Female 7 FOPEN 5 00:40:31 82 00:40:26 89
1847 Michael Griffiths Male 176 M55+ 5 wallasey 00:43:49 188 00:43:13 194
3033 Tracey Llewellyn Female 18 F35+ 5 Cybi striders 00:45:11 250 00:44:46 276
2151 Alan Todd Male 475 M60+ 5 00:49:42 529 00:48:22 524
75 Christine Stones Female 57 F40+ 5 00:50:14 557 00:49:46 647
591 Myka Heard Female 60 F45+ 5 Penny Lane Striders 00:50:44 598 00:50:13 693
2336 Anne Parsons Female 89 F50+ 5 00:52:36 762 00:52:02 878
1416 Janet Shaw Female 168 F55+ 5 Helsby R.C. 00:56:11 1117 00:55:59 1304
722 Thomas Concepcion Male 1070 M65+ 5 00:57:57 1285 00:56:12 1327
676 Martha Irwin Female 353 F60+ 5 01:02:16 1696 00:59:30 1655
96 Rod Heywood Male 1379 M70+ 5 100 Marathon Club 01:03:12 1760 01:01:54 1842
2730 Guy Roberts Male 8 MOPEN 6 00:34:46 8 00:34:45 8
2960 Joe Merron Male 40 M40+ 6 00:39:13 45 00:39:11 51
1846 Ian Wright Male 59 M45+ 6 00:39:42 64 00:39:27 63
533 Matthew Nelson Male 81 M50+ 6 Southport Waterloo A.C. 00:40:54 88 00:40:52 104
1706 Charlotte Wilson Female 8 FOPEN 6 Liverpool Harriers 00:42:12 122 00:42:11 144
3051 Ian Rothery Male 189 M55+ 6 Cybi Striders 00:44:07 203 00:44:02 246
2064 Lynne Keating Female 23 F35+ 6 Liverpool Running Club 00:46:04 302 00:45:19 314
253 Ian Hayhoe Male 544 M60+ 6 Village Road Runners 00:50:49 605 00:50:05 681
332 Lena Williams Female 69 F45+ 6 00:51:16 650 00:51:05 781
1633 Liz Stanyer Female 76 F40+ 6 Stafford Harriers 00:51:46 688 00:51:04 779
497 Anna Louise Riley Female 96 F50+ 6 00:53:04 810 00:50:54 757
639 Ann-Maria Stevenson Female 252 F55+ 6 00:59:18 1425 00:57:52 1508
785 Peter Challinor Male 1206 M65+ 6 00:59:43 1471 00:56:25 1351
660 Valerie Daglish Female 480 F60+ 6 01:05:54 1971 01:03:52 1991
1927 Ronnie Jones Male 1614 M70+ 6 Wirral A.C. 01:10:59 2257 01:10:42 2365
5 Mark Clair Male 9 MOPEN 7 Knowsley Harriers A.C. 00:34:57 9 00:34:56 10
2667 Jonathan Fairhurst Male 42 M40+ 7 Pensby Runners 00:39:18 47 00:39:10 50
327 Paul Goodwin Male 72 M45+ 7 00:40:18 78 00:40:13 84
2020 Andrew Keeley Male 85 M50+ 7 Penny Lane Striders 00:40:57 92 00:40:49 97
2683 Elenaor Phung Female 9 FOPEN 7 00:43:09 161 00:42:00 138
1797 Colin Langdon Male 266 M55+ 7 Penny Lane Striders 00:45:51 286 00:45:47 339