Showing 1 to 100 of 2654 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2389 Lee Pagan Male 1011 MOPEN 638 00:57:07 1203 0
2339 David Hamilton Male 1603 M50+ 113 01:10:36 2232 0
1197 Robert Mcgrory Male 898 MOPEN 568 00:55:30 1045 0
2982 Phil McLellan Male 1593 MOPEN 972 01:09:52 2207 0
2724 Jake Mcnamara Male 1217 MOPEN 770 00:59:54 1489 0
2 James Riley Male 1 MOPEN 1 Liverpool Harriers A.C. 00:31:28 1 00:31:28 1
830 Ben Russell Male 2 MOPEN 2 Liverpool Harriers 00:31:31 2 00:31:31 2
2971 Adam Peers Male 3 MOPEN 3 Liverpool Harriers A.C. 00:32:17 3 00:32:17 3
3 Matthew Rose Male 4 MOPEN 4 Buckley R. C. 00:33:16 4 00:33:16 4
1876 Colin Potts Male 5 M40+ 1 Liverpool Harriers A.C. 00:34:05 5 00:34:04 5
2344 Karl Pickstock Male 6 MOPEN 5 WALLASEY A.C 00:34:38 6 00:34:37 6
6 Paul Sankey Male 7 M40+ 2 Liverpool Harriers A.C. 00:34:45 7 00:34:45 7
2730 Guy Roberts Male 8 MOPEN 6 00:34:46 8 00:34:45 8
1933 Matthew Davies Male 10 MOPEN 8 Mossley Hill AC 00:34:57 10 00:34:56 9
5 Mark Clair Male 9 MOPEN 7 Knowsley Harriers A.C. 00:34:57 9 00:34:56 10
221 Alan Kennedy Male 11 MOPEN 9 00:35:41 11 00:35:37 11
8 Adrian Roach Male 12 MOPEN 10 Liverpool Harriers A.C. 00:35:42 12 00:35:40 12
1578 Anthony Wilcox Male 13 M50+ 1 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:35:42 13 00:35:42 13
2687 Maria Barret Female 1 FOPEN 1 Liverpool Harriers A.C. 00:35:50 14 00:35:49 14
2895 Marc Jacques Male 14 M45+ 1 Knowsley Harriers 00:36:04 15 00:36:03 15
1 Jennifer Clague Female 2 F35+ 1 Liverpool Harriers A.C. 00:36:20 16 00:36:20 16
1640 Daniel Ankrah Male 16 MOPEN 12 Knowsley Harriers A.C. 00:36:29 18 00:36:27 17
11 Adair Broughton Male 15 MOPEN 11 Helsby 00:36:29 17 00:36:28 18
2603 Steven Nijs Male 17 MOPEN 13 Knowsley Harriers A.C. 00:36:36 19 00:36:35 19
10 Gareth Howell Male 18 MOPEN 14 Liverpool Harriers & A.C. 00:36:50 20 00:36:49 20
9 John Mcmaster Male 19 MOPEN 15 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 00:36:56 21 00:36:54 21
1653 David Edwards Male 20 M50+ 2 Knowsley Harriers A.C. 00:36:59 22 00:36:57 22
2358 Robert Kelly Male 21 MOPEN 16 Knowsley Harriers A.C. 00:37:01 23 00:36:59 23
549 Stephen Bentley Male 22 MOPEN 17 Wirral A.C. 00:37:04 24 00:37:04 24
2629 Mark Peers Male 23 M45+ 2 village road runners 00:37:16 25 00:37:11 25
1955 James Ashworth Male 24 MOPEN 18 Skelmersdale boundary harriers 00:37:19 26 00:37:19 26
4 Kirsty Longley Female 3 F35+ 2 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton 00:37:21 27 00:37:20 27
2703 Len Murphy Male 25 M50+ 3 00:37:33 28 00:37:30 28
1084 Michael Fitzsimmons Male 29 MOPEN 21 00:38:12 33 00:37:30 29
2959 Max Hunt Male 26 MOPEN 19 00:37:39 29 00:37:37 30
1667 Neil Cosgrove Male 27 MOPEN 20 Knowsley Harriers 00:37:46 30 00:37:44 31
3000 Sophie Whiteside Female 4 FOPEN 2 Liverpool Harriers A.C. 00:37:50 31 00:37:49 32
600 Bill Balmer Male 28 M40+ 3 Royden Road Runners 00:38:01 32 00:38:00 33
3017 Irfon Rowlands Male 30 M40+ 4 Cybi Striders 00:38:14 34 00:38:09 34
2987 Rob Mckay Male 45 MOPEN 30 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:39:19 50 00:38:30 35
2798 Jordan Clarke Male 47 MOPEN 31 00:39:22 52 00:38:30 36
1187 Thomas Madden Male 31 MOPEN 22 Liverpool running club 00:38:35 35 00:38:31 37
1206 Ben Ashcroft Male 69 MOPEN 50 00:40:11 74 00:38:33 38
1574 Andrew Connah Male 63 MOPEN 45 00:39:56 68 00:38:34 39
2751 Tony Jackson Male 32 M50+ 4 00:38:44 36 00:38:42 40
1006 Jodi Waters Male 35 MOPEN 24 00:38:54 39 00:38:43 41
1756 Tony Lawlor Male 33 M45+ 3 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:38:48 37 00:38:46 42
2891 Paul Corless Male 34 MOPEN 23 00:38:50 38 00:38:49 43
3016 Craig Russell Male 36 MOPEN 25 00:38:56 40 00:38:51 44
2957 Sophie Hunt Female 5 FOPEN 3 Wirral A.C. 00:38:58 41 00:38:55 45
2581 Colin Thompson Male 37 MOPEN 26 Helsby RC 00:39:01 42 00:38:57 46
470 David Millington Male 39 M40+ 5 wrexham a c 00:39:07 44 00:39:02 47
1858 Shane Grace Male 38 MOPEN 27 00:39:05 43 00:39:03 48
176 Leo Muid Male 41 MOPEN 28 00:39:16 46 00:39:06 49
2667 Jonathan Fairhurst Male 42 M40+ 7 Pensby Runners 00:39:18 47 00:39:10 50
2960 Joe Merron Male 40 M40+ 6 00:39:13 45 00:39:11 51
1055 Mark Hinds Male 43 MOPEN 29 00:39:18 48 00:39:12 52
2497 Anthony Metcalfe Male 44 M55+ 1 Mossley Hill A.C. 00:39:18 49 00:39:16 53
2170 Robert Burke Male 46 M45+ 4 Liverpool Running Club 00:39:22 51 00:39:17 54
1707 Mike Smethurst Male 50 MOPEN 34 aldridge 00:39:29 55 00:39:21 55
2013 Carl Douglas Male 48 MOPEN 32 00:39:24 53 00:39:21 56
1764 Dominic Cooper Male 52 MOPEN 36 Mossley Hill Athletic Club 00:39:33 57 00:39:23 57
2773 Paul Robertson Male 66 M50+ 5 Ellesmere Port RC 00:40:09 71 00:39:25 58
24 Steve Wall Male 51 MOPEN 35 Liverpool RC 00:39:29 56 00:39:25 59
2845 Lee Armstrong Male 57 MOPEN 40 00:39:40 62 00:39:26 60
672 David Knowles Male 58 MOPEN 41 00:39:41 63 00:39:27 61
2547 Matthew Jones Male 56 MOPEN 39 00:39:37 61 00:39:27 62
1846 Ian Wright Male 59 M45+ 6 00:39:42 64 00:39:27 63
692 Ian Duckworth Male 49 MOPEN 33 00:39:28 54 00:39:27 64
3090 Kenny Muir Male 53 MOPEN 37 00:39:34 58 00:39:28 65
2989 John Doherty Male 61 MOPEN 43 00:39:47 66 00:39:28 66
2744 Andy Lacey Male 54 M45+ 5 Village R. R. 00:39:35 59 00:39:29 67
2884 James Cassidy Male 55 MOPEN 38 00:39:36 60 00:39:35 68
3029 Martin Christian Male 74 M40+ 8 00:40:22 80 00:39:35 69
670 Ben Mousley Male 60 MOPEN 42 00:39:44 65 00:39:40 70
2893 Nige Taylor Male 62 MOPEN 44 00:39:52 67 00:39:51 71
2653 Matthew Halpin Male 71 MOPEN 52 00:40:15 77 00:39:59 72
1893 Gary House Male 64 MOPEN 46 WrexhamTri 00:40:02 69 00:40:01 73
2222 Joseph O'Donovan Male 86 MOPEN 56 00:41:02 93 00:40:02 74
3080 Tom Paget Male 70 MOPEN 51 00:40:13 75 00:40:02 75
1436 Steve Kemp Male 65 MOPEN 47 knowsley harriers ac 00:40:05 70 00:40:02 76
1977 Graeme Maddison Male 87 MOPEN 57 00:41:02 94 00:40:03 77
290 Darren Howard Male 67 MOPEN 48 00:40:11 72 00:40:05 78
2011 David Quinn Male 107 MOPEN 72 Liverpool Harriers A.C. 00:41:49 114 00:40:06 79
3050 Alex Brown Male 68 MOPEN 49 00:40:11 73 00:40:09 80
1007 Andrew Mcintyre Male 89 MOPEN 58 00:41:06 96 00:40:10 81
3034 Helen Davies Female 6 FOPEN 4 mossley hill a.c 00:40:14 76 00:40:11 82
1932 Michael Slater Male 73 M45+ 8 Stockport Harriers 00:40:21 79 00:40:12 83
327 Paul Goodwin Male 72 M45+ 7 00:40:18 78 00:40:13 84
589 Danny Fegan Male 75 M45+ 9 St. Helens Striders 00:40:26 81 00:40:17 85
1515 David Hobson Male 76 MOPEN 53 00:40:33 83 00:40:20 86
2396 Ben Lamprey Male 116 MOPEN 78 00:42:22 124 00:40:24 87
441 Chris Furey Male 136 MOPEN 88 00:42:52 144 00:40:25 88
806 Nicola Mcmanniman Female 7 FOPEN 5 00:40:31 82 00:40:26 89
2405 Steven Maguire Male 78 MOPEN 54 PENNY LANE STRIDERS 00:40:43 85 00:40:34 90
1562 David Wilkinson Male 79 M40+ 9 Merseyside fire service 00:40:44 86 00:40:37 91
2981 Graham Cuddy Male 77 M45+ 10 00:40:39 84 00:40:38 92
54 Roy Gaskill Male 82 M45+ 11 Helsby 00:40:56 89 00:40:44 93
2732 Chris Heseltine Male 80 MOPEN 55 00:40:50 87 00:40:45 94
485 Paul Shaw Male 104 MOPEN 69 00:41:46 111 00:40:47 95