Showing 1 to 100 of 2654 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2687 Maria Barret Female 1 FOPEN 1 Liverpool Harriers A.C. 00:35:50 14 00:35:49 14
1 Jennifer Clague Female 2 F35+ 1 Liverpool Harriers A.C. 00:36:20 16 00:36:20 16
4 Kirsty Longley Female 3 F35+ 2 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton 00:37:21 27 00:37:20 27
3000 Sophie Whiteside Female 4 FOPEN 2 Liverpool Harriers A.C. 00:37:50 31 00:37:49 32
2957 Sophie Hunt Female 5 FOPEN 3 Wirral A.C. 00:38:58 41 00:38:55 45
3034 Helen Davies Female 6 FOPEN 4 mossley hill a.c 00:40:14 76 00:40:11 82
806 Nicola Mcmanniman Female 7 FOPEN 5 00:40:31 82 00:40:26 89
1706 Charlotte Wilson Female 8 FOPEN 6 Liverpool Harriers 00:42:12 122 00:42:11 144
2683 Elenaor Phung Female 9 FOPEN 7 00:43:09 161 00:42:00 138
1931 Sarah Aylmer Female 10 F45+ 1 Stockport Harriers 00:43:20 166 00:43:11 191
1715 Anne Jeynes Female 11 FOPEN 8 Mossley Hill AC 00:43:32 176 00:43:17 200
1045 Emma Reid Female 12 F35+ 3 00:43:32 177 00:43:18 201
2859 Sian Colligan Female 13 FOPEN 9 00:43:57 194 00:43:25 207
1231 Hannah Johnson Female 14 FOPEN 10 00:44:03 200 00:43:50 229
1991 Amina Helal Female 15 FOPEN 11 00:44:09 205 00:43:26 210
1382 Nardia Alldis Female 16 F35+ 4 00:44:16 210 00:44:08 249
3001 Jennifer Brady Female 17 FOPEN 12 00:44:54 237 00:44:41 273
3033 Tracey Llewellyn Female 18 F35+ 5 Cybi striders 00:45:11 250 00:44:46 276
2920 Sue O'Brien Female 19 F50+ 1 Knowsley Harriers A.C. 00:45:29 265 00:45:16 309
1894 Susan Rogers Female 20 F50+ 2 Mossley Hill A.C. 00:45:30 268 00:45:17 311
1975 Lisa Bimpson Female 21 FOPEN 13 00:45:59 294 00:43:20 203
712 Sheila Rae Female 22 F40+ 1 Wallasey Athletic Club 00:46:02 299 00:45:46 337
2064 Lynne Keating Female 23 F35+ 6 Liverpool Running Club 00:46:04 302 00:45:19 314
2848 Sian Hughes Female 24 F35+ 7 00:46:05 304 00:45:24 319
2288 Sam Tiger Female 25 F35+ 8 Mossley Hill A.C. 00:46:05 306 00:45:15 306
2517 Kirsty Mackenzie Female 26 FOPEN 14 00:46:14 314 00:45:29 321
625 Candice Jones Female 27 FOPEN 15 00:46:33 323 00:46:18 368
2704 Kate Murphy Female 28 FOPEN 16 00:46:33 324 00:46:26 373
461 Rosemary Rogers Female 29 F60+ 1 Deestriders 00:46:34 325 00:46:31 377
502 Nina Newband Female 30 FOPEN 17 00:46:38 332 00:46:20 371
2568 Carla Batt Female 31 FOPEN 18 00:46:47 339 00:46:38 387
27 Rachel Williams Female 32 FOPEN 19 00:46:50 342 00:44:56 285
2225 Nicola Lloyd Female 33 FOPEN 20 Bramhall Runners 00:46:52 345 00:46:06 356
1874 Sacha Keating Female 34 F35+ 9 00:46:55 347 00:46:44 400
751 Victoria Simm Female 35 FOPEN 21 00:47:30 370 00:47:21 448
1514 Deborah Barrett-Walsh Female 36 F35+ 10 00:47:32 374 00:45:02 291
1771 Jade Mellor Female 37 FOPEN 22 00:47:43 387 00:46:41 390
228 Samantha Thompson Female 38 FOPEN 23 00:48:01 400 00:46:02 352
128 Joanna Gower Female 39 FOPEN 24 00:48:20 425 00:44:27 263
1661 Janice Freeburn Female 40 FOPEN 25 00:48:22 427 00:46:55 418
2338 Susan Smith Female 41 F45+ 2 00:48:29 438 00:48:27 528
21 Lisa Michael Female 42 F35+ 11 00:48:40 446 00:48:28 531
2371 Stephanie Barton Female 43 FOPEN 26 00:49:02 471 00:48:16 515
484 Elizabeth Madden Female 44 F45+ 3 00:49:04 474 00:48:49 557
1205 Sarah Grayson Female 45 FOPEN 27 southport waterloo ac 00:49:06 477 00:48:27 529
2026 Sue Cronshaw Female 46 F35+ 12 00:49:11 482 00:49:04 577
596 Caroline Horsfield Female 47 FOPEN 28 00:49:13 484 00:47:25 453
1765 Donna Halsall Female 48 F40+ 2 StHelens Striders 00:49:14 486 00:48:35 539
1689 Gemma Parrington Female 49 FOPEN 29 00:49:15 487 00:47:59 494
1088 Gillian Lee Female 50 F40+ 3 St Helens Striders 00:49:21 502 00:48:41 548
2249 Sharon Farmer Female 51 FOPEN 30 Mossley Hill A.C. 00:49:24 508 00:48:33 537
442 Rachel Heaton Female 52 F40+ 4 00:49:25 509 00:49:14 592
2699 Denise Cooper Female 53 FOPEN 31 00:49:25 511 00:49:06 581
1657 Gill Laragione Female 54 F50+ 3 00:49:40 527 00:48:40 546
1776 Jennifer Jones Female 55 FOPEN 32 00:50:01 542 00:48:17 516
788 Laura Sanderson Female 56 FOPEN 33 00:50:06 551 00:48:11 512
75 Christine Stones Female 57 F40+ 5 00:50:14 557 00:49:46 647
2171 Rachel Burke Female 58 FOPEN 34 Liverpool Running Club 00:50:20 563 00:50:12 691
1283 Julie Smith Female 59 F45+ 4 00:50:42 596 00:50:05 679
591 Myka Heard Female 60 F45+ 5 Penny Lane Striders 00:50:44 598 00:50:13 693
2332 Allison Charnock Female 61 FOPEN 35 00:50:44 599 00:49:56 663
809 Alun Jones Female 62 F50+ 4 Cybi Striders 00:50:59 620 00:49:10 586
2208 Aeronwy Preece-Towey Female 63 FOPEN 36 00:51:03 625 00:50:17 698
2621 Eimear Gray Female 64 FOPEN 37 00:51:06 634 00:49:45 645
492 Lindsay Walker Female 65 FOPEN 38 00:51:07 635 00:48:07 504
240 Kathryn Lland Female 66 FOPEN 39 00:51:07 639 00:49:11 588
1634 Andrea Woodhead Female 67 FOPEN 40 00:51:11 645 00:49:56 661
2287 Louise Warn Female 68 FOPEN 41 Penny Lane Striders 00:51:11 646 00:50:42 741
332 Lena Williams Female 69 F45+ 6 00:51:16 650 00:51:05 781
2345 Rachael Thompson Female 70 FOPEN 42 Liverpool Harriers A.C. 00:51:17 652 00:47:37 470
2125 Michelle Duffy Female 71 FOPEN 43 00:51:17 654 00:50:22 706
2958 Zowie Mcnee Female 72 FOPEN 44 00:51:20 660 00:50:59 765
2817 Sally Williams Female 73 FOPEN 45 00:51:36 674 00:50:10 687
1119 Amanda Clarke Female 74 FOPEN 46 00:51:42 681 00:51:30 816
2862 Abi Swainston Female 75 F35+ 13 00:51:43 682 00:49:35 632
1633 Liz Stanyer Female 76 F40+ 6 Stafford Harriers 00:51:46 688 00:51:04 779
1289 Debbie Rothwell Female 77 F45+ 7 00:51:50 696 00:50:19 702
601 Jodie Mouding Female 78 FOPEN 47 00:51:54 703 00:49:21 602
1393 Alix Bee Female 79 F40+ 7 Village Road Runnerd 00:52:06 716 00:51:29 814
2112 Stephanie-Lee Henaghan Female 80 FOPEN 48 RUN IN WIRRAL 00:52:10 720 00:51:49 851
1108 Katherine Emmett Female 81 FOPEN 49 00:52:10 721 00:52:01 874
516 Claire O'Neill Female 82 FOPEN 50 00:52:11 722 00:51:53 858
1952 Linda Pittwood Female 83 FOPEN 51 00:52:15 730 00:51:49 846
2915 Annmarie Lashley Female 84 F40+ 8 00:52:23 743 00:51:48 843
2698 Victoria Rai Female 85 FOPEN 52 00:52:25 745 00:51:33 819
2498 Gabriela Machynkova Female 86 F35+ 14 00:52:26 746 00:51:16 794
1880 Janet Flynn Female 87 F40+ 9 00:52:28 751 00:52:08 890
1976 Kevin Bimpson Female 88 FOPEN 53 00:52:30 754 00:49:49 654
2336 Anne Parsons Female 89 F50+ 5 00:52:36 762 00:52:02 878
2010 Louise Powney Female 90 F35+ 15 Birkenhead A.C. 00:52:40 767 00:51:45 837
2917 Lay Yuan Lim Female 91 FOPEN 54 00:52:42 768 00:51:57 867
3054 Louise Gaskell Female 92 F35+ 16 00:52:48 775 00:51:08 787
2077 Anoushka Kansara Female 93 FOPEN 55 00:52:53 781 00:50:48 747
2646 Audrey Gallagher Female 94 F35+ 17 00:52:58 795 00:52:01 876
1699 Sue Keay Female 95 FOPEN 56 00:53:01 802 00:50:23 711
497 Anna Louise Riley Female 96 F50+ 6 00:53:04 810 00:50:54 757
734 Natasha Sestan Female 97 F35+ 18 00:53:05 811 00:51:42 833
1554 Laura Bloor Female 98 FOPEN 57 00:53:07 814 00:51:03 776
1137 Jennifer Hastings Female 99 FOPEN 58 00:53:08 815 00:50:26 719
3095 Suzanne Moss Female 100 FOPEN 59 00:53:13 826 00:52:28 922