Showing 1 to 100 of 2654 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2 James Riley Male 1 MOPEN 1 Liverpool Harriers A.C. 00:31:28 1 00:31:28 1
2687 Maria Barret Female 1 FOPEN 1 Liverpool Harriers A.C. 00:35:50 14 00:35:49 14
830 Ben Russell Male 2 MOPEN 2 Liverpool Harriers 00:31:31 2 00:31:31 2
1 Jennifer Clague Female 2 F35+ 1 Liverpool Harriers A.C. 00:36:20 16 00:36:20 16
2971 Adam Peers Male 3 MOPEN 3 Liverpool Harriers A.C. 00:32:17 3 00:32:17 3
4 Kirsty Longley Female 3 F35+ 2 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton 00:37:21 27 00:37:20 27
3 Matthew Rose Male 4 MOPEN 4 Buckley R. C. 00:33:16 4 00:33:16 4
3000 Sophie Whiteside Female 4 FOPEN 2 Liverpool Harriers A.C. 00:37:50 31 00:37:49 32
1876 Colin Potts Male 5 M40+ 1 Liverpool Harriers A.C. 00:34:05 5 00:34:04 5
2957 Sophie Hunt Female 5 FOPEN 3 Wirral A.C. 00:38:58 41 00:38:55 45
2344 Karl Pickstock Male 6 MOPEN 5 WALLASEY A.C 00:34:38 6 00:34:37 6
3034 Helen Davies Female 6 FOPEN 4 mossley hill a.c 00:40:14 76 00:40:11 82
6 Paul Sankey Male 7 M40+ 2 Liverpool Harriers A.C. 00:34:45 7 00:34:45 7
806 Nicola Mcmanniman Female 7 FOPEN 5 00:40:31 82 00:40:26 89
2730 Guy Roberts Male 8 MOPEN 6 00:34:46 8 00:34:45 8
1706 Charlotte Wilson Female 8 FOPEN 6 Liverpool Harriers 00:42:12 122 00:42:11 144
5 Mark Clair Male 9 MOPEN 7 Knowsley Harriers A.C. 00:34:57 9 00:34:56 10
2683 Elenaor Phung Female 9 FOPEN 7 00:43:09 161 00:42:00 138
1933 Matthew Davies Male 10 MOPEN 8 Mossley Hill AC 00:34:57 10 00:34:56 9
1931 Sarah Aylmer Female 10 F45+ 1 Stockport Harriers 00:43:20 166 00:43:11 191
221 Alan Kennedy Male 11 MOPEN 9 00:35:41 11 00:35:37 11
1715 Anne Jeynes Female 11 FOPEN 8 Mossley Hill AC 00:43:32 176 00:43:17 200
8 Adrian Roach Male 12 MOPEN 10 Liverpool Harriers A.C. 00:35:42 12 00:35:40 12
1045 Emma Reid Female 12 F35+ 3 00:43:32 177 00:43:18 201
1578 Anthony Wilcox Male 13 M50+ 1 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:35:42 13 00:35:42 13
2859 Sian Colligan Female 13 FOPEN 9 00:43:57 194 00:43:25 207
2895 Marc Jacques Male 14 M45+ 1 Knowsley Harriers 00:36:04 15 00:36:03 15
1231 Hannah Johnson Female 14 FOPEN 10 00:44:03 200 00:43:50 229
11 Adair Broughton Male 15 MOPEN 11 Helsby 00:36:29 17 00:36:28 18
1991 Amina Helal Female 15 FOPEN 11 00:44:09 205 00:43:26 210
1640 Daniel Ankrah Male 16 MOPEN 12 Knowsley Harriers A.C. 00:36:29 18 00:36:27 17
1382 Nardia Alldis Female 16 F35+ 4 00:44:16 210 00:44:08 249
2603 Steven Nijs Male 17 MOPEN 13 Knowsley Harriers A.C. 00:36:36 19 00:36:35 19
3001 Jennifer Brady Female 17 FOPEN 12 00:44:54 237 00:44:41 273
10 Gareth Howell Male 18 MOPEN 14 Liverpool Harriers & A.C. 00:36:50 20 00:36:49 20
3033 Tracey Llewellyn Female 18 F35+ 5 Cybi striders 00:45:11 250 00:44:46 276
9 John Mcmaster Male 19 MOPEN 15 Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers 00:36:56 21 00:36:54 21
2920 Sue O'Brien Female 19 F50+ 1 Knowsley Harriers A.C. 00:45:29 265 00:45:16 309
1653 David Edwards Male 20 M50+ 2 Knowsley Harriers A.C. 00:36:59 22 00:36:57 22
1894 Susan Rogers Female 20 F50+ 2 Mossley Hill A.C. 00:45:30 268 00:45:17 311
2358 Robert Kelly Male 21 MOPEN 16 Knowsley Harriers A.C. 00:37:01 23 00:36:59 23
1975 Lisa Bimpson Female 21 FOPEN 13 00:45:59 294 00:43:20 203
549 Stephen Bentley Male 22 MOPEN 17 Wirral A.C. 00:37:04 24 00:37:04 24
712 Sheila Rae Female 22 F40+ 1 Wallasey Athletic Club 00:46:02 299 00:45:46 337
2629 Mark Peers Male 23 M45+ 2 village road runners 00:37:16 25 00:37:11 25
2064 Lynne Keating Female 23 F35+ 6 Liverpool Running Club 00:46:04 302 00:45:19 314
1955 James Ashworth Male 24 MOPEN 18 Skelmersdale boundary harriers 00:37:19 26 00:37:19 26
2848 Sian Hughes Female 24 F35+ 7 00:46:05 304 00:45:24 319
2703 Len Murphy Male 25 M50+ 3 00:37:33 28 00:37:30 28
2288 Sam Tiger Female 25 F35+ 8 Mossley Hill A.C. 00:46:05 306 00:45:15 306
2959 Max Hunt Male 26 MOPEN 19 00:37:39 29 00:37:37 30
2517 Kirsty Mackenzie Female 26 FOPEN 14 00:46:14 314 00:45:29 321
1667 Neil Cosgrove Male 27 MOPEN 20 Knowsley Harriers 00:37:46 30 00:37:44 31
625 Candice Jones Female 27 FOPEN 15 00:46:33 323 00:46:18 368
600 Bill Balmer Male 28 M40+ 3 Royden Road Runners 00:38:01 32 00:38:00 33
2704 Kate Murphy Female 28 FOPEN 16 00:46:33 324 00:46:26 373
1084 Michael Fitzsimmons Male 29 MOPEN 21 00:38:12 33 00:37:30 29
461 Rosemary Rogers Female 29 F60+ 1 Deestriders 00:46:34 325 00:46:31 377
3017 Irfon Rowlands Male 30 M40+ 4 Cybi Striders 00:38:14 34 00:38:09 34
502 Nina Newband Female 30 FOPEN 17 00:46:38 332 00:46:20 371
1187 Thomas Madden Male 31 MOPEN 22 Liverpool running club 00:38:35 35 00:38:31 37
2568 Carla Batt Female 31 FOPEN 18 00:46:47 339 00:46:38 387
2751 Tony Jackson Male 32 M50+ 4 00:38:44 36 00:38:42 40
27 Rachel Williams Female 32 FOPEN 19 00:46:50 342 00:44:56 285
1756 Tony Lawlor Male 33 M45+ 3 Knowsley Harriers AC 00:38:48 37 00:38:46 42
2225 Nicola Lloyd Female 33 FOPEN 20 Bramhall Runners 00:46:52 345 00:46:06 356
2891 Paul Corless Male 34 MOPEN 23 00:38:50 38 00:38:49 43
1874 Sacha Keating Female 34 F35+ 9 00:46:55 347 00:46:44 400
1006 Jodi Waters Male 35 MOPEN 24 00:38:54 39 00:38:43 41
751 Victoria Simm Female 35 FOPEN 21 00:47:30 370 00:47:21 448
3016 Craig Russell Male 36 MOPEN 25 00:38:56 40 00:38:51 44
1514 Deborah Barrett-Walsh Female 36 F35+ 10 00:47:32 374 00:45:02 291
2581 Colin Thompson Male 37 MOPEN 26 Helsby RC 00:39:01 42 00:38:57 46
1771 Jade Mellor Female 37 FOPEN 22 00:47:43 387 00:46:41 390
1858 Shane Grace Male 38 MOPEN 27 00:39:05 43 00:39:03 48
228 Samantha Thompson Female 38 FOPEN 23 00:48:01 400 00:46:02 352
470 David Millington Male 39 M40+ 5 wrexham a c 00:39:07 44 00:39:02 47
128 Joanna Gower Female 39 FOPEN 24 00:48:20 425 00:44:27 263
2960 Joe Merron Male 40 M40+ 6 00:39:13 45 00:39:11 51
1661 Janice Freeburn Female 40 FOPEN 25 00:48:22 427 00:46:55 418
176 Leo Muid Male 41 MOPEN 28 00:39:16 46 00:39:06 49
2338 Susan Smith Female 41 F45+ 2 00:48:29 438 00:48:27 528
2667 Jonathan Fairhurst Male 42 M40+ 7 Pensby Runners 00:39:18 47 00:39:10 50
21 Lisa Michael Female 42 F35+ 11 00:48:40 446 00:48:28 531
1055 Mark Hinds Male 43 MOPEN 29 00:39:18 48 00:39:12 52
2371 Stephanie Barton Female 43 FOPEN 26 00:49:02 471 00:48:16 515
2497 Anthony Metcalfe Male 44 M55+ 1 Mossley Hill A.C. 00:39:18 49 00:39:16 53
484 Elizabeth Madden Female 44 F45+ 3 00:49:04 474 00:48:49 557
2987 Rob Mckay Male 45 MOPEN 30 City of Chester Triathlon Club 00:39:19 50 00:38:30 35
1205 Sarah Grayson Female 45 FOPEN 27 southport waterloo ac 00:49:06 477 00:48:27 529
2170 Robert Burke Male 46 M45+ 4 Liverpool Running Club 00:39:22 51 00:39:17 54
2026 Sue Cronshaw Female 46 F35+ 12 00:49:11 482 00:49:04 577
2798 Jordan Clarke Male 47 MOPEN 31 00:39:22 52 00:38:30 36
596 Caroline Horsfield Female 47 FOPEN 28 00:49:13 484 00:47:25 453
2013 Carl Douglas Male 48 MOPEN 32 00:39:24 53 00:39:21 56
1765 Donna Halsall Female 48 F40+ 2 StHelens Striders 00:49:14 486 00:48:35 539
692 Ian Duckworth Male 49 MOPEN 33 00:39:28 54 00:39:27 64
1689 Gemma Parrington Female 49 FOPEN 29 00:49:15 487 00:47:59 494
1707 Mike Smethurst Male 50 MOPEN 34 aldridge 00:39:29 55 00:39:21 55
1088 Gillian Lee Female 50 F40+ 3 St Helens Striders 00:49:21 502 00:48:41 548