Showing 1 to 100 of 563 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
434 Ben Fish Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:30:01 1 00:30:01 1
1 Nick Swinburn Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:31:09 2 00:31:09 2
2 Matthew Roberts Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:31:24 3 00:31:24 3
488 Brendon Rothery Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:32:54 4 00:32:54 4
672 Peter Butler Male 5 MOPEN 5 Oswestry Olympians 00:33:04 5 00:33:04 5
673 David Alexander Male 6 M40+ 1 00:34:36 6 00:34:36 6
370 Alan Kennedy Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:34:53 7 00:34:53 7
425 Jane Evans Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:35:13 8 00:35:13 8
5 Amy Jade Mellor Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:35:30 9 00:35:30 9
648 NICHOLAS WHITTLE Male 8 MOPEN 7 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:35:33 10 00:35:33 10
653 glen speake Male 9 MOPEN 8 Mercia Fell Runners 00:36:22 11 00:36:16 11
644 KEITH SILVESTER Male 10 M40+ 2 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:36:33 12 00:36:31 12
627 mark bale Male 11 MOPEN 9 Wilmslow Running Club 00:36:48 13 00:36:44 13
692 Sarah Murphy Female 3 FOPEN 3 Belgrave Harriers 00:36:54 14 00:36:54 14
495 Nathan Leo Male 12 MOPEN 10 00:36:58 15 00:36:58 15
580 Jonathan Howe Male 13 M40+ 3 00:37:37 16 00:37:36 16
647 paul seddon Male 14 MOPEN 11 wigan phoenix 00:37:42 17 00:37:42 17
226 Sam Robertson Male 15 MOPEN 12 00:37:44 18 00:37:43 18
481 Iwan Edgar Male 16 M40+ 4 00:37:44 19 00:37:44 19
13 Sarah Livett Female 4 FOPEN 4 00:37:47 20 00:37:47 20
20 Bryn Russell Male 17 MOPEN 13 00:37:53 21 00:37:49 21
399 gary williams Male 18 M40+ 5 00:37:53 22 00:37:53 22
608 Dave Shackley Male 19 M40+ 6 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:37:54 23 00:37:53 23
12 John Pazzi Male 20 M40+ 7 00:37:56 24 00:37:55 24
478 Alistair Chant Male 21 M40+ 8 00:37:58 25 00:37:57 25
674 Laura Bestow Female 5 FOPEN 5 00:38:03 26 00:38:03 27
631 Jeremy Bygrave Male 22 MOPEN 14 Wilmslow Running Club 00:38:05 27 00:38:04 28
433 Matthew Griffits Male 23 MOPEN 15 00:38:05 28 00:38:01 26
48 Hefin Wright Male 24 MOPEN 16 00:38:15 29 00:38:14 29
501 Les Kennedy Male 25 M40+ 9 00:38:30 30 00:38:29 31
634 Matt Whitehead Male 26 M40+ 10 Manchester Harriers 00:38:32 31 00:38:24 30
446 Mark Gillett Male 27 M40+ 11 00:38:33 32 00:38:33 32
413 Gwynedd Jones Male 28 MOPEN 17 00:38:44 33 00:38:40 33
641 Gwion Williams Male 29 MOPEN 18 Eryri Harriers 00:38:51 34 00:38:45 34
668 Steve Grundy Male 30 M40+ 12 Altrincham & District Athletic 00:39:00 35 00:38:57 35
59 Spencer Lynn Male 31 M40+ 13 00:39:02 36 00:39:02 38
654 John Edward Morris Male 32 MOPEN 19 Denbigh Harreirs 00:39:06 37 00:39:04 39
633 Adam Dutton Male 33 M40+ 14 Skipton AC 00:39:06 38 00:39:00 37
409 Laurie Bell Male 34 MOPEN 20 00:39:10 39 00:39:05 40
385 Robert Parry Male 35 M40+ 15 00:39:19 40 00:39:18 41
569 Barry Williams Male 36 M40+ 16 00:39:45 41 00:39:40 43
158 Robert Abel Male 37 MOPEN 21 00:39:48 42 00:39:41 44
39 Mark Haslam Male 38 MOPEN 22 00:39:52 43 00:38:59 36
650 DILWYN ROWLANDS Male 39 M40+ 17 Eryri Harriers 00:39:53 44 00:39:51 45
286 David Duggan Male 40 MOPEN 23 00:39:59 45 00:39:31 42
655 james atkinson Male 41 M40+ 18 City Of Chester Triathlon Club 00:40:02 46 00:39:59 46
136 Paul Seatle Male 42 M40+ 19 00:40:04 47 00:40:00 47
86 Michael Stevenson Male 43 MOPEN 24 00:40:08 48 00:40:05 48
686 Tony Taylor Male 44 M40+ 20 Sadbach Striders 00:40:12 49 00:40:10 50
660 Anthony Price Male 45 M40+ 21 Black Country Triathletes 00:40:13 50 00:40:10 51
656 Dave Ellis Male 46 MOPEN 25 Cybi Striders 00:40:14 51 00:40:05 49
4 Laura Chambers Female 6 FOPEN 6 00:40:16 52 00:40:16 56
308 Tom Hebden Male 47 MU16 1 00:40:17 53 00:40:15 54
489 Tammy Lewis Jones Female 7 F35+ 1 00:40:19 54 00:40:19 58
671 Keith Best Male 48 MOPEN 26 RAF Tri 00:40:20 55 00:40:16 55
414 James Greenwood Male 49 MOPEN 27 00:40:24 56 00:40:20 59
581 Mark Richardson Male 50 MOPEN 28 BIOTICFIT 00:40:27 57 00:40:12 52
416 Hadley Mark Male 51 MOPEN 29 00:40:31 58 00:40:18 57
292 Simon Woodward Male 52 M40+ 22 00:40:38 59 00:40:37 61
691 Arfon Williams Male 53 M40+ 23 00:40:43 60 00:40:40 62
638 Jerry Smith Male 54 M40+ 24 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:40:45 61 00:40:43 64
411 Dylan Griffiths Male 55 MOPEN 30 00:40:46 62 00:40:14 53
568 Matthew Baddeley Male 56 MOPEN 31 00:40:53 63 00:40:26 60
46 Joseph Mills Male 57 M40+ 25 00:40:55 64 00:40:46 65
565 DAVID BLACKMORE Male 58 MOPEN 32 00:40:58 65 00:40:41 63
289 Neil McDougall Male 59 M40+ 26 00:41:00 66 00:41:00 68
397 patrick cain Male 60 M40+ 27 00:41:00 67 00:40:56 66
621 jane ashbrook Female 8 F35+ 2 Helsby 00:41:06 68 00:41:06 69
61 Bruno Mustone Male 61 MOPEN 33 00:41:24 69 00:41:21 72
218 Llyr Bryn Roberts Male 62 M40+ 28 00:41:29 70 00:41:25 74
257 harry dodd-moore Male 63 MOPEN 34 00:41:29 71 00:41:19 71
113 Jacek Ogrodniczek Male 64 MOPEN 35 00:41:29 72 00:41:23 73
412 Ned Feesey Male 65 MOPEN 36 00:41:29 73 00:40:57 67
267 chris marshall Male 66 MOPEN 37 00:41:30 74 00:41:26 77
64 robert titherington Male 67 MOPEN 38 00:41:34 75 00:41:13 70
31 Neil Bowker Male 68 M40+ 29 00:41:35 76 00:41:25 76
605 Alan Foster Male 69 M40+ 30 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:41:36 77 00:41:31 79
128 Tommy Taylor Male 70 MOPEN 39 00:41:38 78 00:41:31 80
358 Lee Griffith Male 71 MOPEN 40 00:41:42 79 00:41:31 81
561 Gwyn Roberts Male 72 M40+ 31 00:41:45 80 00:41:43 83
549 Roland Gravelle Male 73 MOPEN 41 00:41:46 81 00:41:25 75
56 Peter Toole Male 74 MOPEN 42 00:41:58 82 00:41:48 86
45 Andy Casson Male 75 MOPEN 43 00:42:01 83 00:41:48 85
463 John Pritchard Male 76 MOPEN 44 00:42:01 84 00:41:56 87
632 Diane Bygrave Female 9 F35+ 3 Wilmslow Running Club 00:42:02 85 00:42:01 89
42 Simon Gallanders Male 77 MOPEN 45 00:42:04 86 00:41:27 78
487 Charlotte Finch Female 10 F35+ 4 00:42:04 87 00:41:46 84
646 Harry Fildes Male 78 MOPEN 46 00:42:08 88 00:42:06 91
391 Oli Council Male 79 MOPEN 47 00:42:15 89 00:41:38 82
85 Alex Hallwood Male 80 MU16 2 00:42:18 90 00:42:07 92
485 Mark Melbourne Male 81 MOPEN 48 00:42:20 91 00:42:01 88
624 hedd jones Male 82 MOPEN 49 Wye Valley Runners 00:42:24 92 00:42:02 90
584 Simon Ward Male 83 MOPEN 50 00:42:31 93 00:42:07 93
698 Maldwyn Evans Male 84 M40+ 32 Eryri Harriers 00:42:36 94 00:42:30 96
101 Gareth Hodgson Male 85 MOPEN 51 00:42:40 95 00:42:33 97
469 stuart selley Male 86 MOPEN 52 00:42:46 96 00:42:41 99
666 Jim Grant Male 87 M40+ 33 Worsley Harriers 00:42:51 97 00:42:45 100
281 BORJA TORRES Male 88 M40+ 34 00:42:54 98 00:42:15 94
474 Peter Brookes Male 89 M40+ 35 00:42:57 99 00:42:19 95
84 Michael Gashe Male 90 M40+ 36 00:42:57 100 00:42:50 101