Showing 201 to 300 of 563 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
670 Sian Ellis Female 32 FOPEN 13 Cybi Striders 00:48:18 201 00:48:01 203
26 Andrew Parkin Male 170 M40+ 72 00:48:22 202 00:48:08 205
663 Neil Ballard Male 171 M40+ 73 Oswestry Olympians 00:48:22 203 00:47:54 198
291 Kenneth John Hughes Male 172 M40+ 74 00:48:28 204 00:48:11 207
327 Ben Pritchard Male 173 MOPEN 93 00:48:28 205 00:48:04 204
477 Mike Cutler Male 174 M40+ 75 00:48:29 206 00:48:11 208
339 James Keay Male 175 M40+ 76 00:48:30 207 00:48:12 209
126 Guy Levers Male 176 M40+ 77 00:48:30 208 00:47:57 200
669 Trevor Murphy Male 177 M40+ 78 00:48:31 209 00:48:30 216
410 Craig Spencer Male 178 MOPEN 94 00:48:33 210 00:48:29 215
541 James Bagby Male 179 MOPEN 95 00:48:33 211 00:47:58 202
376 Caroline Hindley Female 33 F35+ 20 00:48:33 212 00:48:28 214
213 Louise Potts Female 34 F35+ 21 00:48:41 213 00:48:33 217
548 CHRISTOPHER EVANS Male 180 MOPEN 96 00:48:43 214 00:48:11 206
635 Peter Hindle Male 181 MOPEN 97 Credit Suisse Athletics Club 00:48:49 215 00:48:36 218
315 Barry Glover Male 182 MOPEN 98 00:48:50 216 00:48:14 210
665 George Shufflebottom Male 183 M40+ 79 Worsley Harriers 00:48:52 217 00:48:44 219
530 Gareth Ellis Male 184 M40+ 80 00:48:52 218 0
343 Michael Rogers Male 185 MOPEN 99 00:48:54 219 00:48:22 212
675 Jonathan Clarke Male 186 M40+ 81 00:49:05 220 00:48:49 221
27 Helen Hall Female 35 FOPEN 14 00:49:09 221 00:49:03 225
690 IAN DALGLEISH Male 187 M40+ 82 congleton harriers 00:49:10 222 00:48:25 213
98 Bruce Scott Male 188 MOPEN 100 00:49:17 223 00:49:00 224
290 Emily Woodward Female 36 FOPEN 15 00:49:18 224 00:49:15 230
609 Anthony Brockway Male 189 M40+ 83 Wirral AC 00:49:20 225 00:49:05 226
231 John Lloyd Williams Male 190 M40+ 84 00:49:22 226 00:48:45 220
123 Freddie Rae Male 191 MOPEN 101 00:49:23 227 00:49:20 234
342 Bryn Williams Male 192 MOPEN 102 00:49:23 228 00:48:52 222
255 Janet Grant Female 37 F35+ 22 00:49:25 229 00:49:11 228
472 Gerard Dickinson Male 193 M40+ 85 00:49:29 230 00:49:18 231
317 Sherran Myers Female 38 F35+ 23 00:49:31 231 00:49:23 238
89 paull williams Male 194 M40+ 86 00:49:33 232 00:49:23 237
24 Arwel Jones Male 195 M40+ 87 00:49:34 233 00:48:55 223
697 Huw Jones Male 196 M40+ 88 Eryri Harriers 00:49:35 234 00:49:22 235
19 Stephen Davies Male 197 M40+ 89 00:49:36 235 00:49:08 227
591 anthony smith Male 198 M40+ 90 00:49:38 236 00:49:19 232
645 Kate McCluskey Female 39 F35+ 24 Sunderland Strollers 00:49:40 237 00:49:30 240
217 Peter Smith Male 199 M40+ 91 00:49:46 238 00:49:30 241
71 Faye Sharpley Female 40 FOPEN 16 00:49:47 239 00:49:20 233
171 Paul Crawford Male 200 M40+ 92 00:49:48 240 00:49:36 245
651 SIONED ROWLANDS Female 41 FOPEN 17 Eryri Harriers 00:49:48 241 00:49:42 246
109 Helen Peake Female 42 FOPEN 18 00:49:51 242 00:49:24 239
610 Maria Brockway Female 43 F35+ 25 Wirral AC 00:49:58 243 00:49:43 247
108 Chris Sorsby Male 201 M40+ 93 00:49:58 244 00:49:14 229
139 Darren Moorhouse Male 202 M40+ 94 00:49:59 245 00:49:31 242
208 ian hughes Male 203 M40+ 95 00:49:59 246 00:49:33 244
70 Ray Basford Male 204 M40+ 96 00:50:01 247 00:49:52 248
357 John Hooson Male 205 M40+ 97 00:50:04 248 00:49:52 249
514 Crispian Acher Male 206 MOPEN 103 00:50:09 249 00:49:23 236
49 Jane Till Female 44 F35+ 26 00:50:12 250 00:49:55 250
677 Martin Thompson Male 207 M40+ 98 00:50:12 251 00:49:31 243
649 Tony Greene Male 208 M40+ 99 Saddleworth Runners 00:50:19 252 00:50:09 253
371 Cathy Rawlings Female 45 F35+ 27 00:50:20 253 00:50:10 254
577 Patrick Leigh Male 209 M40+ 100 00:50:20 254 00:50:00 251
259 Charlie Jones Male 210 M40+ 101 00:50:22 255 00:50:14 256
362 Andy Teague Male 211 M40+ 102 00:50:24 256 00:50:13 255
585 Manon Williams Female 46 FOPEN 19 00:50:27 257 00:50:25 263
67 Ben Brierley Male 212 MOPEN 104 00:50:32 258 00:50:14 257
652 Lesley Pollard Female 47 F35+ 28 City Of Chester Triathlon Club 00:50:33 259 00:50:29 265
394 Robert Thomas Jones Male 213 MOPEN 105 00:50:38 260 00:50:14 258
490 Charlie Connely Male 214 MOPEN 106 00:50:40 261 00:50:05 252
153 ian kavanagh Male 215 M40+ 103 00:50:42 262 00:50:16 259
72 jack jones Male 216 MOPEN 107 00:50:43 263 00:50:17 260
73 katy rutherford Female 48 FOPEN 20 00:50:44 264 00:50:17 262
606 Les Ebbrell Male 217 M40+ 104 MPSSA 00:50:48 265 00:50:33 267
607 lyn ebbrell Female 49 F35+ 29 Wirral AC 00:50:49 266 00:50:33 268
381 Tracey Hughes Female 50 F35+ 30 00:50:52 267 00:50:17 261
527 Joanne Darlington Female 51 F35+ 31 00:51:01 268 00:50:53 271
604 annette elwell Female 52 F35+ 32 Chase Harriers 00:51:05 269 00:51:02 274
417 Dave Humphreys Male 218 MOPEN 108 00:51:10 270 00:50:28 264
550 Tom Braisted Male 219 MOPEN 109 00:51:14 271 00:50:32 266
368 Gary Sullivan Male 220 M40+ 105 00:51:19 272 00:51:06 275
203 Dominic Stanger Male 221 M40+ 106 00:51:23 273 00:50:46 270
461 Paul Jones Male 222 MOPEN 110 00:51:25 274 00:50:44 269
540 geoff hale Male 223 M40+ 107 00:51:25 275 00:50:53 272
659 Suzanne Baldwin Female 53 F35+ 33 Northampton Road Runners 00:51:30 276 00:50:54 273
307 Paul Hebden Male 224 M40+ 108 00:51:33 277 00:51:29 280
325 Patrick Barnett Male 225 MOPEN 111 00:51:38 278 00:51:13 276
583 Joe Docherty Male 226 M40+ 109 Bioticfit 00:51:39 279 00:51:23 278
590 James McGuigan Male 227 MOPEN 112 00:51:42 280 00:51:30 282
50 Gary Nuttall Male 228 M40+ 110 00:51:44 281 00:51:32 283
429 Ian Terry Male 229 M40+ 111 00:51:44 282 00:51:38 286
592 Dai Gallager Male 230 M40+ 112 00:51:46 283 00:51:28 279
398 Gwenllian Williams Female 54 FOPEN 21 00:51:47 284 00:51:29 281
293 Anna James Female 55 F35+ 34 00:51:48 285 00:51:41 287
459 Julie Hayton Male 231 M40+ 113 00:51:51 286 00:51:38 285
597 Ann Ball Female 56 F35+ 35 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:51:54 287 00:51:43 289
460 Andrew Taylor Male 232 MOPEN 113 00:52:03 288 00:51:21 277
676 Weller Louise Female 57 F35+ 36 00:52:05 289 00:51:48 292
419 Tom Lloyd Male 233 MU14 2 00:52:08 290 00:52:07 305
500 Gareth Jones Male 234 M40+ 114 00:52:08 291 00:51:48 291
612 Dawn Green Female 58 F35+ 37 swinton 00:52:10 292 00:51:59 298
355 JAKE D'ALTON Male 235 M40+ 115 00:52:13 293 00:51:35 284
439 Paul Bowmer Male 236 M40+ 116 00:52:15 294 00:52:08 307
338 Miles Williams Male 237 M40+ 117 00:52:16 295 00:51:57 296
547 ROB EVANS Male 238 M40+ 118 00:52:16 296 00:51:45 290
458 Martin Cotgreave Male 239 M40+ 119 00:52:17 297 00:51:42 288
184 jane fisher Female 59 F35+ 38 00:52:19 298 00:51:58 297
244 Guy Withey Male 240 M40+ 120 00:52:19 299 00:52:05 303
210 PAUL FAITHFULL Male 241 M40+ 121 00:52:20 300 00:51:57 295