Showing 1 to 100 of 563 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
434 Ben Fish Male 1 MOPEN 1 00:30:01 1 00:30:01 1
425 Jane Evans Female 1 FOPEN 1 00:35:13 8 00:35:13 8
1 Nick Swinburn Male 2 MOPEN 2 00:31:09 2 00:31:09 2
5 Amy Jade Mellor Female 2 FOPEN 2 00:35:30 9 00:35:30 9
2 Matthew Roberts Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:31:24 3 00:31:24 3
692 Sarah Murphy Female 3 FOPEN 3 Belgrave Harriers 00:36:54 14 00:36:54 14
488 Brendon Rothery Male 4 MOPEN 4 00:32:54 4 00:32:54 4
13 Sarah Livett Female 4 FOPEN 4 00:37:47 20 00:37:47 20
672 Peter Butler Male 5 MOPEN 5 Oswestry Olympians 00:33:04 5 00:33:04 5
674 Laura Bestow Female 5 FOPEN 5 00:38:03 26 00:38:03 27
673 David Alexander Male 6 M40+ 1 00:34:36 6 00:34:36 6
4 Laura Chambers Female 6 FOPEN 6 00:40:16 52 00:40:16 56
370 Alan Kennedy Male 7 MOPEN 6 00:34:53 7 00:34:53 7
489 Tammy Lewis Jones Female 7 F35+ 1 00:40:19 54 00:40:19 58
648 NICHOLAS WHITTLE Male 8 MOPEN 7 SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER 00:35:33 10 00:35:33 10
621 jane ashbrook Female 8 F35+ 2 Helsby 00:41:06 68 00:41:06 69
653 glen speake Male 9 MOPEN 8 Mercia Fell Runners 00:36:22 11 00:36:16 11
632 Diane Bygrave Female 9 F35+ 3 Wilmslow Running Club 00:42:02 85 00:42:01 89
644 KEITH SILVESTER Male 10 M40+ 2 SHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS 00:36:33 12 00:36:31 12
487 Charlotte Finch Female 10 F35+ 4 00:42:04 87 00:41:46 84
627 mark bale Male 11 MOPEN 9 Wilmslow Running Club 00:36:48 13 00:36:44 13
219 Katharine Coton Female 11 F35+ 5 00:43:22 105 00:43:19 110
495 Nathan Leo Male 12 MOPEN 10 00:36:58 15 00:36:58 15
598 Zoe Gmerek Female 12 F35+ 6 00:43:43 111 00:43:42 116
580 Jonathan Howe Male 13 M40+ 3 00:37:37 16 00:37:36 16
504 Julie McGuinness Female 13 F35+ 7 00:44:33 126 00:44:31 130
647 paul seddon Male 14 MOPEN 11 wigan phoenix 00:37:42 17 00:37:42 17
80 Fiona Sandom Female 14 F35+ 8 00:44:34 127 00:44:20 126
226 Sam Robertson Male 15 MOPEN 12 00:37:44 18 00:37:43 18
664 Jacki Jarvis Female 15 F35+ 9 Oswestry Olympians 00:44:38 130 00:44:30 129
481 Iwan Edgar Male 16 M40+ 4 00:37:44 19 00:37:44 19
553 Kelsey Marshall Female 16 F35+ 10 00:45:21 142 00:45:13 145
20 Bryn Russell Male 17 MOPEN 13 00:37:53 21 00:37:49 21
552 Abi Thomas Female 17 F35+ 11 00:45:24 144 00:45:16 148
399 gary williams Male 18 M40+ 5 00:37:53 22 00:37:53 22
274 Sian Roberts Female 18 F35+ 12 00:45:31 147 00:45:25 149
608 Dave Shackley Male 19 M40+ 6 Manchester Triathlon Club 00:37:54 23 00:37:53 23
588 Hlary Neal Female 19 F35+ 13 00:45:34 148 00:45:00 141
12 John Pazzi Male 20 M40+ 7 00:37:56 24 00:37:55 24
243 Aimie Hamer Female 20 F35+ 14 00:45:46 152 00:45:03 143
478 Alistair Chant Male 21 M40+ 8 00:37:58 25 00:37:57 25
120 ALAW JAPHETH Female 21 FOPEN 7 00:45:52 154 00:45:49 157
631 Jeremy Bygrave Male 22 MOPEN 14 Wilmslow Running Club 00:38:05 27 00:38:04 28
183 Phillippa Jones Female 22 FOPEN 8 00:46:35 165 00:46:11 163
433 Matthew Griffits Male 23 MOPEN 15 00:38:05 28 00:38:01 26
278 Nia Davies Williams Female 23 F35+ 15 00:46:37 166 00:46:15 167
48 Hefin Wright Male 24 MOPEN 16 00:38:15 29 00:38:14 29
294 Nicole Woodward Female 24 FOPEN 9 00:46:39 167 00:46:36 174
501 Les Kennedy Male 25 M40+ 9 00:38:30 30 00:38:29 31
589 kerry williams Female 25 F35+ 16 00:46:42 168 00:46:39 176
634 Matt Whitehead Male 26 M40+ 10 Manchester Harriers 00:38:32 31 00:38:24 30
186 Jessica Woodward Female 26 FOPEN 10 00:46:48 172 00:46:46 177
446 Mark Gillett Male 27 M40+ 11 00:38:33 32 00:38:33 32
678 Claire Northcote Female 27 F35+ 17 00:47:02 179 00:46:48 178
413 Gwynedd Jones Male 28 MOPEN 17 00:38:44 33 00:38:40 33
420 Ruth Williams Female 28 FOPEN 11 00:47:16 181 00:47:02 181
641 Gwion Williams Male 29 MOPEN 18 Eryri Harriers 00:38:51 34 00:38:45 34
265 Abi Phythian Female 29 F35+ 18 00:47:18 182 00:47:13 184
668 Steve Grundy Male 30 M40+ 12 Altrincham & District Athletic 00:39:00 35 00:38:57 35
150 Sally Budd Female 30 F35+ 19 00:47:33 183 00:47:27 186
59 Spencer Lynn Male 31 M40+ 13 00:39:02 36 00:39:02 38
573 Marisa Kreisler Female 31 FOPEN 12 00:47:56 191 00:47:29 188
654 John Edward Morris Male 32 MOPEN 19 Denbigh Harreirs 00:39:06 37 00:39:04 39
670 Sian Ellis Female 32 FOPEN 13 Cybi Striders 00:48:18 201 00:48:01 203
633 Adam Dutton Male 33 M40+ 14 Skipton AC 00:39:06 38 00:39:00 37
376 Caroline Hindley Female 33 F35+ 20 00:48:33 212 00:48:28 214
409 Laurie Bell Male 34 MOPEN 20 00:39:10 39 00:39:05 40
213 Louise Potts Female 34 F35+ 21 00:48:41 213 00:48:33 217
385 Robert Parry Male 35 M40+ 15 00:39:19 40 00:39:18 41
27 Helen Hall Female 35 FOPEN 14 00:49:09 221 00:49:03 225
569 Barry Williams Male 36 M40+ 16 00:39:45 41 00:39:40 43
290 Emily Woodward Female 36 FOPEN 15 00:49:18 224 00:49:15 230
158 Robert Abel Male 37 MOPEN 21 00:39:48 42 00:39:41 44
255 Janet Grant Female 37 F35+ 22 00:49:25 229 00:49:11 228
39 Mark Haslam Male 38 MOPEN 22 00:39:52 43 00:38:59 36
317 Sherran Myers Female 38 F35+ 23 00:49:31 231 00:49:23 238
650 DILWYN ROWLANDS Male 39 M40+ 17 Eryri Harriers 00:39:53 44 00:39:51 45
645 Kate McCluskey Female 39 F35+ 24 Sunderland Strollers 00:49:40 237 00:49:30 240
286 David Duggan Male 40 MOPEN 23 00:39:59 45 00:39:31 42
71 Faye Sharpley Female 40 FOPEN 16 00:49:47 239 00:49:20 233
655 james atkinson Male 41 M40+ 18 City Of Chester Triathlon Club 00:40:02 46 00:39:59 46
651 SIONED ROWLANDS Female 41 FOPEN 17 Eryri Harriers 00:49:48 241 00:49:42 246
136 Paul Seatle Male 42 M40+ 19 00:40:04 47 00:40:00 47
109 Helen Peake Female 42 FOPEN 18 00:49:51 242 00:49:24 239
86 Michael Stevenson Male 43 MOPEN 24 00:40:08 48 00:40:05 48
610 Maria Brockway Female 43 F35+ 25 Wirral AC 00:49:58 243 00:49:43 247
686 Tony Taylor Male 44 M40+ 20 Sadbach Striders 00:40:12 49 00:40:10 50
49 Jane Till Female 44 F35+ 26 00:50:12 250 00:49:55 250
660 Anthony Price Male 45 M40+ 21 Black Country Triathletes 00:40:13 50 00:40:10 51
371 Cathy Rawlings Female 45 F35+ 27 00:50:20 253 00:50:10 254
656 Dave Ellis Male 46 MOPEN 25 Cybi Striders 00:40:14 51 00:40:05 49
585 Manon Williams Female 46 FOPEN 19 00:50:27 257 00:50:25 263
308 Tom Hebden Male 47 MU16 1 00:40:17 53 00:40:15 54
652 Lesley Pollard Female 47 F35+ 28 City Of Chester Triathlon Club 00:50:33 259 00:50:29 265
671 Keith Best Male 48 MOPEN 26 RAF Tri 00:40:20 55 00:40:16 55
73 katy rutherford Female 48 FOPEN 20 00:50:44 264 00:50:17 262
414 James Greenwood Male 49 MOPEN 27 00:40:24 56 00:40:20 59
607 lyn ebbrell Female 49 F35+ 29 Wirral AC 00:50:49 266 00:50:33 268
581 Mark Richardson Male 50 MOPEN 28 BIOTICFIT 00:40:27 57 00:40:12 52
381 Tracey Hughes Female 50 F35+ 30 00:50:52 267 00:50:17 261