Showing 1 to 100 of 563 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
158 Robert Abel Male 37 MOPEN 21 00:39:48 42 00:39:41 44
514 Crispian Acher Male 206 MOPEN 103 00:50:09 249 00:49:23 236
364 Anne Adams Female 142 F35+ 89 01:00:43 481 01:00:02 480
673 David Alexander Male 6 M40+ 1 00:34:36 6 00:34:36 6
54 Lizzie Allen Female 153 F35+ 98 01:01:59 499 01:01:40 500
383 Saffy Allen Female 163 FOPEN 58 Wrecsam tri 01:02:46 511 01:02:10 508
279 Pwyll ap Sion Male 111 M40+ 46 00:44:29 123 00:44:07 121
484 Peter Armstrong Male 164 MOPEN 90 00:48:07 195 00:47:19 185
51 Robert Arnison Male 142 MOPEN 76 00:46:30 163 00:46:20 170
621 jane ashbrook Female 8 F35+ 2 Helsby 00:41:06 68 00:41:06 69
25 Charlotte Ashcroft Female 122 FOPEN 48 00:57:52 444 00:57:23 441
629 mark aspinall Male 308 M40+ 151 liverpool rc 00:56:34 415 00:56:22 419
655 james atkinson Male 41 M40+ 18 City Of Chester Triathlon Club 00:40:02 46 00:39:59 46
55 Jane Atkinson Female 74 F35+ 44 00:53:52 347 00:53:09 340
568 Matthew Baddeley Male 56 MOPEN 31 00:40:53 63 00:40:26 60
541 James Bagby Male 179 MOPEN 95 00:48:33 211 00:47:58 202
141 Paul Bailey Male 314 M40+ 155 00:57:20 427 00:56:40 426
196 Francis Baldwin Male 104 MOPEN 58 00:43:55 116 00:43:41 115
659 Suzanne Baldwin Female 53 F35+ 33 Northampton Road Runners 00:51:30 276 00:50:54 273
197 Dominic Baldwin Male 341 MU14 6 01:01:44 489 01:01:29 494
195 James Baldwin Male 349 M40+ 174 01:03:00 512 01:02:45 511
198 Louise Baldwin Female 190 F35+ 117 01:18:57 556 01:18:42 555
627 mark bale Male 11 MOPEN 9 Wilmslow Running Club 00:36:48 13 00:36:44 13
597 Ann Ball Female 56 F35+ 35 Ellesmere Port Running Club 00:51:54 287 00:51:43 289
502 Catherine Ball Female 85 F35+ 49 00:55:15 381 00:55:07 384
663 Neil Ballard Male 171 M40+ 73 Oswestry Olympians 00:48:22 203 00:47:54 198
462 Joel Barker Male 345 MU16 4 01:01:56 497 01:01:31 495
325 Patrick Barnett Male 225 MOPEN 111 00:51:38 278 00:51:13 276
124 Mary Barratt Female 104 F35+ 61 00:56:30 410 00:55:52 403
9 Peter Barton Male 134 MOPEN 71 00:45:52 155 00:45:52 158
70 Ray Basford Male 204 M40+ 96 00:50:01 247 00:49:52 248
465 Rob Bates Male 128 MOPEN 67 00:45:24 145 00:45:00 142
38 clyde Baxter Male 91 M40+ 37 00:43:07 101 00:42:39 98
337 Paul Beardsley Male 97 M40+ 41 00:43:34 108 00:43:19 109
509 mark beardsley Male 144 M40+ 62 00:46:43 169 00:46:29 171
329 rachel beardsley Male 312 M40+ 153 00:57:08 425 00:56:53 429
44 Arfon Bebb Male 92 MOPEN 53 00:43:10 102 00:42:58 102
409 Laurie Bell Male 34 MOPEN 20 00:39:10 39 00:39:05 40
408 Sophie Bell Female 62 FOPEN 24 00:52:35 311 00:52:31 320
671 Keith Best Male 48 MOPEN 26 RAF Tri 00:40:20 55 00:40:16 55
674 Laura Bestow Female 5 FOPEN 5 00:38:03 26 00:38:03 27
74 Ben Bevan Male 105 MOPEN 59 00:44:09 117 00:44:00 118
576 Matthew Bevan Male 263 MOPEN 127 00:53:19 332 00:52:42 324
178 Nick Bianchi Male 166 MOPEN 91 00:48:15 197 00:47:57 201
565 DAVID BLACKMORE Male 58 MOPEN 32 00:40:58 65 00:40:41 63
628 patricia blakemore Female 107 F35+ 63 liverpool rc 00:56:33 414 00:56:21 418
510 Ann Marie Boardman Female 90 F35+ 51 00:55:50 388 00:55:09 386
31 Neil Bowker Male 68 M40+ 29 00:41:35 76 00:41:25 76
439 Paul Bowmer Male 236 M40+ 116 00:52:15 294 00:52:08 307
340 Janet Bowyer Female 144 F35+ 91 01:00:43 483 01:00:02 479
550 Tom Braisted Male 219 MOPEN 109 00:51:14 271 00:50:32 266
451 Myles Bray Male 143 MOPEN 77 00:46:34 164 00:46:29 172
492 Magda Brenda Female 151 FOPEN 55 01:01:52 492 01:01:45 502
387 oliver bridgman Male 109 MOPEN 62 00:44:24 121 00:44:07 120
67 Ben Brierley Male 212 MOPEN 104 00:50:32 258 00:50:14 257
609 Anthony Brockway Male 189 M40+ 83 Wirral AC 00:49:20 225 00:49:05 226
610 Maria Brockway Female 43 F35+ 25 Wirral AC 00:49:58 243 00:49:43 247
474 Peter Brookes Male 89 M40+ 35 00:42:57 99 00:42:19 95
131 Guto Brosschot Male 112 MOPEN 64 00:44:29 124 00:43:56 117
237 Mandy Brunker Female 164 F35+ 106 01:03:33 514 01:02:51 512
150 Sally Budd Female 30 F35+ 19 00:47:33 183 00:47:27 186
319 David Burgess Male 323 MOPEN 153 00:57:56 445 00:57:28 443
320 Rachel Burgess Female 138 FOPEN 52 00:59:48 476 00:59:19 474
151 Andrew Burton Male 168 M40+ 70 00:48:18 199 00:47:46 195
672 Peter Butler Male 5 MOPEN 5 Oswestry Olympians 00:33:04 5 00:33:04 5
631 Jeremy Bygrave Male 22 MOPEN 14 Wilmslow Running Club 00:38:05 27 00:38:04 28
632 Diane Bygrave Female 9 F35+ 3 Wilmslow Running Club 00:42:02 85 00:42:01 89
331 Mark Bywater Male 94 M40+ 39 00:43:17 104 00:43:15 107
330 Gail Bywater Female 88 F35+ 50 00:55:35 385 00:54:52 379
397 patrick cain Male 60 M40+ 27 00:41:00 67 00:40:56 66
192 Fin Calderwood Male 127 MU16 3 00:45:22 143 00:44:50 137
341 Susan Campbell Female 143 F35+ 90 01:00:43 482 01:00:02 481
600 Julie Carr Female 139 F35+ 87 Winston Runners 01:00:22 478 00:59:49 477
542 tony carroll Male 295 M40+ 143 00:55:08 378 00:54:23 372
45 Andy Casson Male 75 MOPEN 43 00:42:01 83 00:41:48 85
35 James Casson Male 266 MOPEN 129 00:53:29 337 00:53:16 344
47 Simon Casson Male 287 MOPEN 139 00:54:37 369 00:54:24 373
138 Cathy Chamberlain Female 83 F35+ 47 00:54:42 371 00:54:14 368
4 Laura Chambers Female 6 FOPEN 6 00:40:16 52 00:40:16 56
478 Alistair Chant Male 21 M40+ 8 00:37:58 25 00:37:57 25
142 Rosalyn Cheetham Female 71 FOPEN 30 00:53:26 336 00:53:07 339
407 Fiona Clark Female 141 F35+ 88 01:00:42 480 01:00:01 478
675 Jonathan Clarke Male 186 M40+ 81 00:49:05 220 00:48:49 221
365 Paul Cleghorn Male 332 M40+ 166 00:58:55 462 00:58:14 458
366 Elizabeth Cleghorn Female 158 F35+ 101 01:02:20 506 01:01:37 499
241 SARAH CLEMSON Female 123 F35+ 75 00:58:08 447 00:57:26 442
127 Simon Clifford Male 131 MOPEN 69 00:45:38 150 00:45:31 151
688 John Coats Male 107 M40+ 45 Northern Veterans AC 00:44:19 119 00:44:09 122
375 jeremy collins Male 118 M40+ 52 00:44:51 133 00:44:26 127
490 Charlie Connely Male 214 MOPEN 106 00:50:40 261 00:50:05 252
470 Andrew Cooke Male 267 MOPEN 130 00:53:30 338 00:53:11 341
599 Richard Cornes Male 246 MOPEN 117 Team Milton Keynes 00:52:31 307 00:52:12 310
458 Martin Cotgreave Male 239 M40+ 119 00:52:17 297 00:51:42 288
219 Katharine Coton Female 11 F35+ 5 00:43:22 105 00:43:19 110
23 Richard Cotter Male 367 MOPEN 169 01:48:00 557 01:47:14 556
391 Oli Council Male 79 MOPEN 47 00:42:15 89 00:41:38 82
405 Andrew Cowell Male 139 MOPEN 74 00:46:18 160 00:45:59 159
285 Fiona Craven Female 69 FOPEN 28 00:53:14 330 00:52:45 327
171 Paul Crawford Male 200 M40+ 92 00:49:48 240 00:49:36 245
477 Mike Cutler Male 174 M40+ 75 00:48:29 206 00:48:11 208