Showing 1 to 100 of 211 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Category Club Blaenau Split Pentrefoelas Chip Time
147 Ruth Metcalfe Female F40+ 01:56:39 01:40:30 05:58:55
238 Christine Windsor Female F40+ Dwyfor Cycling Club 02:08:23 01:50:46 06:29:17
174 Julie Phelan Female F40+ Goldtec 02:12:36 02:03:07 07:15:20
59 Marie Elson Female F40+ 02:22:38 02:07:39 07:27:41
139 Sharon May Female F40+ 02:26:03 02:07:08 07:51:33
216 Catrin Thomas Female F40+ Team Coven 02:28:24 02:05:14 08:02:46
72 Lorna Gold Female F40+ Honister 92 02:37:44 02:23:40 08:09:44
255 Jane Smith Female F40+ 02:36:23 02:16:24 08:12:48
256 Haf Parry Female F40+ 02:36:13 02:43:24 08:45:29
227 Bridget Ripley Female F50+ Clwb Rasio Mona 02:23:26 01:58:40 07:34:45
129 Pam Lewis Female F50+ Cefni Bike Club 02:35:02 02:10:44 08:04:02
175 Gillian Phillips Female F50+ 02:59:32 02:32:28 08:55:46
233 Gwyneth Williams Female F50+ MBNW 03:14:18 02:47:37 09:23:50
143 Christina Mckay Female FOPEN 02:16:32 02:03:23 07:18:37
21 Sally Benton Female FOPEN Ful on Tri 02:18:18 01:59:26 07:19:35
128 Alice Leclercq Female FOPEN 02:19:09 02:02:15 07:26:47
206 Karen Soley Female FOPEN 02:22:51 02:04:43 07:27:36
53 Alys Devine Female FOPEN 02:30:59 02:08:40 08:01:13
214 Ruth Taylor Female FOPEN Manchester Wheelers 02:28:23 02:05:14 08:02:46
1 Gareth Mcguinness Male M40+ Energy Cycles 01:46:06 01:28:03 05:12:50
27 Niall Borthwick Male M40+ Gwernymynydd CC 01:45:34 01:31:19 05:25:21
226 Alun Williams Male M40+ energy cycling 01:46:29 01:34:18 05:42:12
50 Dilwyn Davies Male M40+ Energy Cycles 01:46:04 01:31:39 05:42:12
229 Dafydd Williams Male M40+ Clwb Rasio Mona 01:52:03 01:37:28 05:47:24
42 Richard Collins Male M40+ OOTri 01:55:17 01:38:37 05:53:35
120 Steffan Jones Male M40+ Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 01:48:17 01:43:24 05:54:44
159 Peter O''brien Male M40+ Rhos On sea 01:56:28 01:40:42 05:58:56
99 Richard Hughes Male M40+ Rhyl CC 01:56:08 01:40:40 06:00:13
164 Wayne Owen Male M40+ 01:56:55 01:44:27 06:03:14
40 David Clarke Male M40+ 01:47:46 01:43:03 06:04:47
180 Michael Pollard Male M40+ RIDE THEM DON''T HIDE THEM CLU 01:58:04 01:42:52 06:06:45
7 Matt Anthoine Male M40+ 01:54:30 01:43:20 06:07:36
64 Paul Evans Male M40+ 01:56:15 01:49:13 06:11:32
12 Luigi Baccerini Male M40+ energy cycles 01:56:50 01:46:36 06:12:51
194 Howyn Roberts Male M40+ clwb rasio mona 02:08:16 01:45:50 06:16:27
191 David Roberts Male M40+ 01:59:15 01:46:15 06:16:34
244 Robert Wynn Male M40+ Wood Road Bridge CC 01:56:59 01:45:51 06:18:12
26 Peter Booth Male M40+ 02:04:39 01:46:33 06:21:17
218 Andy Turner Male M40+ Manchester Wheelers 02:15:43 01:40:26 06:24:41
37 Tony Carter Male M40+ 02:03:06 01:44:34 06:25:10
30 Andy Braund Male M40+ 02:04:00 01:44:37 06:25:16
208 Matt Strickland Male M40+ 01:56:17 01:52:18 06:27:26
239 Peter Windsor Male M40+ Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 02:08:20 01:53:34 06:29:20
10 Philip Arundale Male M40+ V.C.Melyd 02:07:40 01:46:54 06:34:58
103 David Jacobs Male M40+ 02:07:18 01:47:01 06:34:59
62 Iwan Evans Male M40+ Clwb Beicio Cefni 02:05:43 01:57:27 06:35:45
63 Keith Evans Male M40+ clwb rasio mona 02:11:11 01:50:24 06:36:00
137 Steve Martin Male M40+ Newcastle (staffs) Tri club 02:06:31 01:55:59 06:37:32
140 Phil Mc Auley Male M40+ 02:14:47 01:49:29 06:38:34
150 Roger Montgomery Male M40+ Raleighntando 02:02:03 01:49:55 06:39:21
49 Andrew Davies Male M40+ 02:05:24 01:49:32 06:40:25
213 Rob Taylor Male M40+ VC Melyd 02:08:09 01:51:36 06:40:27
142 Peter Mcglynn Male M40+ the bike shop hexham 02:01:40 01:53:23 06:40:50
94 David Hughes Male M40+ Clwb Rasio Mona/Evolution Bike 02:08:21 01:51:33 06:41:45
24 Stephen Blaney-Green Male M40+ Team BG -Stayin Alive 02:05:55 01:49:29 06:43:34
54 Christopher Diggle Male M40+ Kuota 02:05:58 01:49:28 06:43:37
32 Mike Buckley Male M40+ 03:56:56 06:46:04
222 Phil Watterson Male M40+ MBNW 02:07:27 01:56:01 06:46:18
125 Jethro Kiernan Male M40+ Padarn tri 02:04:49 01:48:52 06:48:33
132 Simon Lloyd Male M40+ CRABS 02:05:25 01:48:22 06:52:59
228 Arfon Williams Male M40+ dwyfor 02:12:34 01:51:05 06:53:41
65 Carlo Forte Male M40+ 02:10:06 01:53:02 06:53:52
166 Iain Park Male M40+ Deeside Thistle CC 02:05:44 01:55:26 07:00:44
163 Gareth Owen Male M40+ Club radio mona 02:11:27 01:57:47 07:10:35
89 Adam Hoad-Reddick Male M40+ 02:09:05 02:11:02 07:17:11
119 Simon Jones Male M40+ 02:18:02 01:47:44 07:19:20
196 John Roberts Male M40+ 02:23:54 01:57:15 07:24:58
9 Stuart Wilkinson Male M40+ 02:05:51 02:20:20 07:27:45
29 Mark Bracegirdle Male M40+ Holyhead Cycling Club 02:23:01 01:59:45 07:30:49
160 Dewi Orritt Male M40+ 02:20:32 01:56:38 07:32:31
232 Gwyn Fon Williams Male M40+ Tim fflam 02:22:59 02:00:21 07:32:36
205 Warren Smith Male M40+ 02:27:54 02:06:10 07:33:09
156 Stormont Murray Male M40+ Tim Fflam 02:22:58 02:00:25 07:34:38
258 Jon Jones Male M40+ 02:16:24 02:16:53 07:36:58
43 Tommie Collins Male M40+ 02:23:31 02:01:37 07:43:28
28 Robert Boyns Male M40+ 02:26:30 02:07:42 07:44:16
39 David Chidley Male M40+ 02:31:13 02:02:55 07:44:27
44 Gareth Collom Male M40+ GMC FIRE AND RESCUE SERVICE 02:31:12 02:02:53 07:44:29
193 Gareth Roberts Male M40+ wrexham fibrax 02:29:39 02:14:23 07:50:02
154 David Mortimer Male M40+ We''d Rather Be In Holland !! 02:28:51 01:57:15 07:51:09
138 Jonathon May Male M40+ 02:26:02 02:07:07 07:51:34
123 Wyn Trefor Jones Male M40+ clwb rygbi caernarfon 02:26:31 02:22:33 07:56:22
74 Mark Greeve Male M40+ 02:33:32 02:09:37 07:59:54
68 Adam Gallacher Male M40+ Chorlton Belters 02:19:46 02:17:30 08:00:00
136 Allan Marsh Male M40+ 02:33:35 02:01:07 08:00:10
144 Gary Mckay Male M40+ 02:31:04 02:08:28 08:01:14
187 Gareth Rees Male M40+ 02:23:24 02:07:01 08:01:14
98 Medwyn Hughes Male M40+ Clwb Beicio Cefni 02:35:08 02:10:38 08:04:06
25 Leon Bond Male M40+ Honister 92 02:37:39 02:15:56 08:09:43
153 Paul Morris Male M40+ 02:33:21 02:15:34 08:16:23
368 Hywel Jones Male M40+ 02:42:42 02:22:16 08:22:19
231 Gareth Williams Male M40+ 02:39:34 02:22:46 08:41:26
165 Colin Pari Male M40+ Nythod Brain 02:49:15 02:23:22 08:46:20
195 Iolo Roberts Male M40+ 02:49:17 02:23:23 08:46:21
115 Gareth Jones Male M40+ MBNW 03:05:32 02:47:33 09:14:57
100 Alun Humphreys Male M40+ 03:50:40 DNF
85 Mark Hendry Male M40+ Sutton 02:37:29 DNF
45 Adrian Condren Male M50+ 01:58:17 01:39:56 06:02:15
224 Alan Williams Male M50+ plas menai 02:03:00 01:46:44 06:26:00
93 Dafydd Hughes Male M50+ 02:03:59 01:46:47 06:28:59