Showing 1 to 100 of 211 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Category Club Blaenau Split Pentrefoelas Chip Time
32 Mike Buckley Male M40+ 03:56:56 06:46:04
100 Alun Humphreys Male M40+ 03:50:40 DNF
77 Dylan Griffiths Male MOPEN 03:43:02 06:18:27
127 David Lazarus Male M50+ Bala 04:40:27 07:53:42
241 Neil Wong Male MOPEN 04:18:10 06:59:00
27 Niall Borthwick Male M40+ Gwernymynydd CC 01:45:34 01:31:19 05:25:21
251 Matt Ryan Male MOPEN Rhos on sea cycling club 01:46:00 01:31:33 05:30:51
50 Dilwyn Davies Male M40+ Energy Cycles 01:46:04 01:31:39 05:42:12
252 Lee Roberts Male MOPEN Rhos on sea cycling club 01:46:05 01:31:30 05:33:39
1 Gareth Mcguinness Male M40+ Energy Cycles 01:46:06 01:28:03 05:12:50
226 Alun Williams Male M40+ energy cycling 01:46:29 01:34:18 05:42:12
5 Gruffudd Lewis Male MOPEN Team UK Youth 01:47:35 01:29:36 05:19:05
96 Dewi Hughes Male MOPEN Ystwyth 01:47:43 01:29:37 05:20:24
86 Carwyn Henson Male MOPEN ystwyth cc 01:47:44 01:29:35 05:23:04
40 David Clarke Male M40+ 01:47:46 01:43:03 06:04:47
120 Steffan Jones Male M40+ Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 01:48:17 01:43:24 05:54:44
155 Iwan Morton Male MOPEN clwb rasio mona 01:50:25 01:31:44 05:41:00
229 Dafydd Williams Male M40+ Clwb Rasio Mona 01:52:03 01:37:28 05:47:24
52 Luke Paul Davies Male MOPEN Llanelli endurance group 01:52:54 01:38:56 05:54:23
7 Matt Anthoine Male M40+ 01:54:30 01:43:20 06:07:36
2 Sean Yates Male MOPEN 01:55:04 01:42:17 06:03:14
42 Richard Collins Male M40+ OOTri 01:55:17 01:38:37 05:53:35
99 Richard Hughes Male M40+ Rhyl CC 01:56:08 01:40:40 06:00:13
64 Paul Evans Male M40+ 01:56:15 01:49:13 06:11:32
208 Matt Strickland Male M40+ 01:56:17 01:52:18 06:27:26
34 Jack Burgin Male MOPEN St.Ives CC 01:56:21 01:40:52 06:21:09
188 Andrew Reeve Male MOPEN 01:56:26 01:40:47 06:13:17
159 Peter O''brien Male M40+ Rhos On sea 01:56:28 01:40:42 05:58:56
147 Ruth Metcalfe Female F40+ 01:56:39 01:40:30 05:58:55
12 Luigi Baccerini Male M40+ energy cycles 01:56:50 01:46:36 06:12:51
164 Wayne Owen Male M40+ 01:56:55 01:44:27 06:03:14
244 Robert Wynn Male M40+ Wood Road Bridge CC 01:56:59 01:45:51 06:18:12
180 Michael Pollard Male M40+ RIDE THEM DON''T HIDE THEM CLU 01:58:04 01:42:52 06:06:45
45 Adrian Condren Male M50+ 01:58:17 01:39:56 06:02:15
211 Chris Taylor Male MOPEN 01:58:19 02:08:44 07:11:10
20 Mark Benton Male MOPEN Ful on Tri 01:58:30 01:42:21 06:13:08
48 Jonathan Dallimore Male MOPEN London Phoenix 01:58:41 01:46:47 06:22:55
191 David Roberts Male M40+ 01:59:15 01:46:15 06:16:34
186 Christopher Purt Male MOPEN Energy Cycles 02:00:04 01:38:08 05:54:41
126 Mark Lane Male MOPEN 02:00:34 01:47:23 06:30:28
79 Trystan Gwilym Male MOPEN Clwb Rygbi Caernarfon 02:00:47 01:45:25 06:31:46
80 Ross Hallard Male MOPEN 02:01:24 01:44:10 06:15:43
236 Richard Williams Male MOPEN 02:01:28 01:43:38 06:15:53
142 Peter Mcglynn Male M40+ the bike shop hexham 02:01:40 01:53:23 06:40:50
15 Peter Barton Male MOPEN Dwyfor CC 02:02:00 01:52:02 06:45:33
150 Roger Montgomery Male M40+ Raleighntando 02:02:03 01:49:55 06:39:21
60 Owen Elson Male MOPEN 02:02:40 01:56:11 06:41:58
170 Mark Pemberton Male MOPEN 02:02:43 01:56:08 06:42:02
108 Alex Jones Male MOPEN Clwb Rasio Mona 02:02:47 01:39:51 06:07:21
224 Alan Williams Male M50+ plas menai 02:03:00 01:46:44 06:26:00
37 Tony Carter Male M40+ 02:03:06 01:44:34 06:25:10
185 Aled Pugh-Jones Male MOPEN Fibrax Wrexham Road Club 02:03:07 01:44:33 06:25:08
168 Thomas Parkinson Male MOPEN Slipstream tatws Llyn 02:03:38 01:37:16 05:54:34
114 Emyr Jones Male MOPEN 02:03:45 01:37:13 06:07:20
93 Dafydd Hughes Male M50+ 02:03:59 01:46:47 06:28:59
30 Andy Braund Male M40+ 02:04:00 01:44:37 06:25:16
26 Peter Booth Male M40+ 02:04:39 01:46:33 06:21:17
125 Jethro Kiernan Male M40+ Padarn tri 02:04:49 01:48:52 06:48:33
6 Charles Allington Male MOPEN 02:05:04 01:52:55 06:55:01
49 Andrew Davies Male M40+ 02:05:24 01:49:32 06:40:25
132 Simon Lloyd Male M40+ CRABS 02:05:25 01:48:22 06:52:59
169 Ben Pegler Male MOPEN clwb rasio mona 02:05:32 01:39:47 06:09:26
117 Iorwerth Jones Male MOPEN 02:05:39 02:00:38 06:47:17
247 Jamie Holding Male MOPEN Energy Cycles 02:05:42 01:45:02 06:24:02
62 Iwan Evans Male M40+ Clwb Beicio Cefni 02:05:43 01:57:27 06:35:45
166 Iain Park Male M40+ Deeside Thistle CC 02:05:44 01:55:26 07:00:44
95 David Hughes Male MOPEN Clwb Seiclo Caergybi The Green 02:05:47 01:55:24 07:00:42
9 Stuart Wilkinson Male M40+ 02:05:51 02:20:20 07:27:45
24 Stephen Blaney-Green Male M40+ Team BG -Stayin Alive 02:05:55 01:49:29 06:43:34
54 Christopher Diggle Male M40+ Kuota 02:05:58 01:49:28 06:43:37
137 Steve Martin Male M40+ Newcastle (staffs) Tri club 02:06:31 01:55:59 06:37:32
249 Phillip Lynes Male MOPEN Clwb Rasio Mona 02:06:51 02:07:34 07:21:56
157 Russell Neath Male MOPEN 02:06:55 01:48:18 06:36:08
57 Erik Eide Male MOPEN 02:07:06 01:56:06 06:50:29
118 Peter Lee Jones Male MOPEN Penyffordd 02:07:14 01:50:37 06:47:14
103 David Jacobs Male M40+ 02:07:18 01:47:01 06:34:59
222 Phil Watterson Male M40+ MBNW 02:07:27 01:56:01 06:46:18
10 Philip Arundale Male M40+ V.C.Melyd 02:07:40 01:46:54 06:34:58
182 Simon Price Male M50+ VC MELYD 02:07:44 01:46:48 06:34:57
213 Rob Taylor Male M40+ VC Melyd 02:08:09 01:51:36 06:40:27
234 Kevin Williams Male MOPEN clwb rasio mona 02:08:10 01:45:56 06:24:23
194 Howyn Roberts Male M40+ clwb rasio mona 02:08:16 01:45:50 06:16:27
239 Peter Windsor Male M40+ Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 02:08:20 01:53:34 06:29:20
94 David Hughes Male M40+ Clwb Rasio Mona/Evolution Bike 02:08:21 01:51:33 06:41:45
238 Christine Windsor Female F40+ Dwyfor Cycling Club 02:08:23 01:50:46 06:29:17
92 Peter Howard Male MOPEN 02:08:28 01:47:06 06:40:19
145 John Mckimmie Male MOPEN 02:08:30 02:05:38 07:11:09
33 Thomas Bunn Male MOPEN Rasio Mona 02:08:33 01:47:02 06:36:13
105 David Johnson Male MOPEN Ely CC 02:08:38 01:54:12 07:22:21
110 Dave Jones Male M50+ 02:08:42 01:53:02 07:22:50
89 Adam Hoad-Reddick Male M40+ 02:09:05 02:11:02 07:17:11
237 Tom Williams Male MOPEN 02:09:59 01:53:43 06:49:19
146 Bryan Menzies Male MOPEN 02:10:02 01:59:32 07:15:14
61 Dewi Evans Male MOPEN 02:10:05 01:44:54 06:35:28
65 Carlo Forte Male M40+ 02:10:06 01:53:02 06:53:52
135 Alan Manouch Male M60+ SCOTT/PYB 02:10:08 01:52:57 06:37:58
66 Simon Fox Male MOPEN TVT 02:10:11 01:52:59 06:53:52
246 David Cooil Male MOPEN 02:10:19 01:55:00 07:00:35
63 Keith Evans Male M40+ clwb rasio mona 02:11:11 01:50:24 06:36:00
163 Gareth Owen Male M40+ Club radio mona 02:11:27 01:57:47 07:10:35