Showing 1 to 100 of 140 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Category Club Blaenau Split Chip Time
302 Steve Aston Male MOPEN 02:18:51 05:02:59
303 Sean Banning Male M40+ 02:19:35 05:23:20
304 Steve Barnard Male M50+ 02:26:53 05:29:40
305 Douglas Barnes Male M60+ 02:58:38 06:44:12
17 Paul Bath Male M40+ 02:22:11 05:05:13
18 Rosario Bavetta Male M40+ 02:22:10 05:11:47
306 Thomas Bee Male MOPEN 02:33:02 06:10:07
307 Chmouel Boudjnah Male MOPEN Chmouel Boudjnah 02:09:58 04:47:06
308 Colin Boyle Male M40+ 02:40:51 05:52:02
310 Daniel Brooksbank Male M40+ 02:28:20 05:32:21
311 Amanda Buckley Female F40+ 03:04:41 07:16:04
312 Paul Cheetham Male M50+ 02:13:46 04:56:11
313 John Clayton Male M50+ Radders Elite Racing 02:10:16 04:59:09
314 Conor Close Male MOPEN INEPT 02:49:24 06:09:56
315 David Clough Male MOPEN 02:15:16 05:01:20
460 Carol Coole Female FOPEN 03:01:46 06:29:11
317 Bryn Davies Male MOPEN 02:29:39 05:40:42
318 Dylan Davies Male MOPEN 02:04:01 04:34:39
319 Huw Davies Male M50+ Team Aardvark 01:51:38 04:12:15
320 Peter-John Davies Male MOPEN Birdgnorth Cycling Club 02:06:27 04:47:38
321 Simon Dawson Male M40+ 02:13:29 05:15:15
322 Karen Dennett Female F40+ 02:33:51 05:36:56
323 Patrick Dodd Male M40+ Clean Edge 02:14:41 05:21:16
324 Chris Drew Male MOPEN Treads 02:13:41 05:13:43
327 Richard Durrell Male MOPEN 02:09:43 04:53:42
328 Martyn Eade Male M40+ 02:31:10 05:45:09
330 Arwel Elias Male MOPEN 02:21:47 04:53:18
331 Adam Elliott Male MOPEN 02:40:56 06:32:24
332 Gavin Elliott Male M40+ 02:41:00 06:32:23
333 David Ellis Male M40+ 02:38:19 05:57:03
334 Gareth Ellis Male M40+ 02:38:25 06:04:39
336 Dewi Emlyn Male M40+ 02:21:44 05:31:33
337 Celfyn Evans Male M40+ 02:26:55 05:33:04
338 Eurig Evans Male M50+ 02:35:01 DNF
339 Guto Evans Male M40+ YACF 02:13:01 05:22:58
340 Ifan Evans Male M40+ MONA CYCLING CLUB 02:49:24 06:34:22
461 Jason Evans Male MOPEN 02:41:21 06:13:48
341 Nerys Evans Female FOPEN 02:11:43 04:55:10
462 Richard Evans Male MOPEN Rhos on Sea 02:55:41 06:40:18
342 Dave Fazakerley Male M60+ Ystwyth CC 02:43:40 06:02:57
463 Cara Fishburn Female FOPEN 03:01:46 06:29:11
343 Simon Franks Male MOPEN 01:53:41 04:21:58
344 Paul French Male M40+ 03:05:26 06:48:51
347 Ben Gothard Male MOPEN 02:31:18 05:45:10
348 Iwan Griffith Male M40+ 02:01:04 04:35:05
349 Robert Griffith Male M40+ 02:48:24 06:21:40
353 James Harris Male MOPEN 02:44:13 06:04:43
354 Rhys Harris Male M50+ 03:07:31 06:45:37
356 Lindsay Hicks Male M60+ Colomendy for fun 02:44:09 06:04:57
357 Chris Hopkins Male M40+ Dyffryn Conwy Mountain Bike Cl 02:23:41 05:22:39
358 Barry John Hughes Male MOPEN 02:12:36 05:08:22
359 Gethyn Hughes Male M50+ Clwb Rasio Mona 02:50:54 06:43:48
360 Dafydd Huws Male MOPEN Clwb Rasio Mona 02:21:45 05:26:09
361 Fiona Huxtable Female FOPEN 02:21:21 05:29:19
362 John Jenkins Male M50+ Ystwyth Cycling Club 02:43:52 05:58:39
363 Jenny Jobber Female F40+ 03:04:40 07:16:39
364 Alan Jones Male MOPEN 02:04:00 04:34:39
365 Dewi Redvers Jones Male M40+ 02:58:39 06:44:13
366 Glenn Jones Male M50+ 02:49:49 06:50:26
367 Huw Redvers Jones Male M40+ 02:58:42 06:44:06
370 Iolo Jones Male M40+ 02:14:28 05:01:40
371 Sion Owain Jones Male M40+ 02:11:45 05:00:09
372 Charles Keep Male MOPEN ctc central london 02:31:16 05:45:07
373 Toby Keep Male M40+ 02:31:13 05:45:08
464 Phil Kilpatrick Male MOPEN Mercia CC 01:55:27 04:25:50
374 Sally Kilpatrick Female FOPEN Chester Tri 03:01:46 06:29:12
375 Jason Large Male MOPEN 02:44:13 06:04:46
376 Dave Lee Male M40+ Clwb Rasio Mona 02:44:46 DNF
377 Nicola Lee-Browne Female F40+ 02:53:45 07:06:18
378 Lyndon Lewis Male M50+ 02:52:45 06:19:19
381 Aled Loveluck Male M40+ MBNW 02:49:10 06:34:17
382 Paul Maclennan Male M40+ 01:55:20 04:25:41
383 Andrew Maddocks Male M40+ 02:20:48 05:21:34
384 Paul Maitland Male M40+ 02:58:44 06:44:11
385 Huw Mcdarren Male M40+ Team 02:59:03 06:23:24
387 Neil Mclaughlin Male M40+ Team 04:02:58 07:46:18
388 Billy Mcwilliams Male M40+ 02:28:55 05:55:07
389 Paul Meakin Male M40+ 02:10:32 05:20:23
149 Graham Mitchell Male M50+ 02:47:11 06:34:55
391 Richard Morgan Male M40+ Ystwyth Cycle Club 02:43:44 06:01:13
392 Richard Morris Male MOPEN WWW.MBNW.CO.UK 02:03:36 04:44:51
393 Jan Murphy Female F40+ 03:04:40 07:16:39
394 Amanda Musgrave-Wood Female F40+ 02:52:43 06:19:18
396 Stephen Norbury Male MOPEN 02:32:04 05:33:57
397 Ian Nutt Male M40+ Leicester Forest Cycling Club 03:05:09 05:32:31
398 Iestyn Oneill Male M40+ 02:56:40 06:48:47
399 Eryl Owain Male M60+ 02:26:17 05:57:47
470 Alan Owen Male MOPEN 02:58:40 06:44:07
400 Clifford Owen Male M40+ energy cycles 03:05:22 06:48:52
466 Dave Owen Male MOPEN 02:21:56 05:16:17
401 Dewi Owen Male MOPEN 02:15:46 05:14:34
402 Gary Owen Male M50+ 03:05:23 06:48:53
403 Noel Rhys Owen Male M40+ 02:13:25 05:15:12
404 David Parry Male M40+ Clwb Rasio Mona 02:50:52 06:43:22
469 Gwyndaf Parry Male M40+ 02:26:37 05:43:41
472 Tudur Parry Male MOPEN 02:10:26 05:21:24
408 Bridget Peberdy Female F50+ Alnwick Triathlon 02:44:51 06:10:30
467 Justin Pierce Male MOPEN 02:41:22 06:07:49
409 Rafael Postings Male M40+ Bridgnorth cycling club 02:13:12 05:00:30
410 Ric Potter Male M40+ 02:28:24 05:32:19