Showing 1 to 100 of 140 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Category Club Blaenau Split Chip Time
319 Huw Davies Male M50+ Team Aardvark 01:51:38 04:12:15
428 Matthew Edwin Roberts Male MOPEN 01:49:08 04:15:11
343 Simon Franks Male MOPEN 01:53:41 04:21:58
382 Paul Maclennan Male M40+ 01:55:20 04:25:41
464 Phil Kilpatrick Male MOPEN Mercia CC 01:55:27 04:25:50
417 Tim Rank Male M40+ Sussex Nomads 02:03:22 04:31:47
318 Dylan Davies Male MOPEN 02:04:01 04:34:39
364 Alan Jones Male MOPEN 02:04:00 04:34:39
348 Iwan Griffith Male M40+ 02:01:04 04:35:05
392 Richard Morris Male MOPEN WWW.MBNW.CO.UK 02:03:36 04:44:51
307 Chmouel Boudjnah Male MOPEN Chmouel Boudjnah 02:09:58 04:47:06
320 Peter-John Davies Male MOPEN Birdgnorth Cycling Club 02:06:27 04:47:38
436 Adam Sergeant Male MOPEN 02:04:55 04:49:15
422 Cennydd Richards Male MOPEN 02:11:40 04:51:24
330 Arwel Elias Male MOPEN 02:21:47 04:53:18
327 Richard Durrell Male MOPEN 02:09:43 04:53:42
341 Nerys Evans Female FOPEN 02:11:43 04:55:10
312 Paul Cheetham Male M50+ 02:13:46 04:56:11
416 Mark Radcliffe Male M40+ Rhos on sea cycling club 02:02:01 04:59:09
313 John Clayton Male M50+ Radders Elite Racing 02:10:16 04:59:09
447 Alwen Williams Female FOPEN 02:08:45 04:59:52
371 Sion Owain Jones Male M40+ 02:11:45 05:00:09
409 Rafael Postings Male M40+ Bridgnorth cycling club 02:13:12 05:00:30
315 David Clough Male MOPEN 02:15:16 05:01:20
438 Sarah Soden Female F40+ Leicester Forest Cycle Club 02:15:43 05:01:39
370 Iolo Jones Male M40+ 02:14:28 05:01:40
302 Steve Aston Male MOPEN 02:18:51 05:02:59
17 Paul Bath Male M40+ 02:22:11 05:05:13
316 Craig Sephton Male M40+ 02:17:48 05:08:03
358 Barry John Hughes Male MOPEN 02:12:36 05:08:22
18 Rosario Bavetta Male M40+ 02:22:10 05:11:47
431 Nick Robinson Male M50+ 02:12:02 05:12:22
324 Chris Drew Male MOPEN Treads 02:13:41 05:13:43
401 Dewi Owen Male MOPEN 02:15:46 05:14:34
403 Noel Rhys Owen Male M40+ 02:13:25 05:15:12
321 Simon Dawson Male M40+ 02:13:29 05:15:15
432 Dan Robson Male M40+ Weaver Valley 02:17:47 05:15:56
466 Dave Owen Male MOPEN 02:21:56 05:16:17
389 Paul Meakin Male M40+ 02:10:32 05:20:23
323 Patrick Dodd Male M40+ Clean Edge 02:14:41 05:21:16
472 Tudur Parry Male MOPEN 02:10:26 05:21:24
383 Andrew Maddocks Male M40+ 02:20:48 05:21:34
357 Chris Hopkins Male M40+ Dyffryn Conwy Mountain Bike Cl 02:23:41 05:22:39
339 Guto Evans Male M40+ YACF 02:13:01 05:22:58
445 Iain Wedge Male M40+ 02:17:48 05:23:13
303 Sean Banning Male M40+ 02:19:35 05:23:20
413 Simon Pritchard Jones Male MOPEN Weaver Valley Cycling Club 02:21:27 05:23:57
360 Dafydd Huws Male MOPEN Clwb Rasio Mona 02:21:45 05:26:09
361 Fiona Huxtable Female FOPEN 02:21:21 05:29:19
304 Steve Barnard Male M50+ 02:26:53 05:29:40
336 Dewi Emlyn Male M40+ 02:21:44 05:31:33
410 Ric Potter Male M40+ 02:28:24 05:32:19
310 Daniel Brooksbank Male M40+ 02:28:20 05:32:21
397 Ian Nutt Male M40+ Leicester Forest Cycling Club 03:05:09 05:32:31
427 Gwyn Arfon Roberts Male M40+ 02:26:49 05:33:02
429 Michael Roberts Male M50+ 02:26:51 05:33:03
337 Celfyn Evans Male M40+ 02:26:55 05:33:04
396 Stephen Norbury Male MOPEN 02:32:04 05:33:57
452 John Lloyd Williams Male M50+ 02:29:47 05:34:11
412 Iwan Pritchard Male M40+ Energy Cycles 02:30:16 05:34:26
424 Aled Roberts Male M60+ 02:30:14 05:34:26
322 Karen Dennett Female F40+ 02:33:51 05:36:56
419 Kerry Ratcliffe Female FOPEN Chester Tri 02:33:51 05:36:57
317 Bryn Davies Male MOPEN 02:29:39 05:40:42
425 Elfed Roberts Male MOPEN Clwb Rasio Mona 02:35:14 05:42:33
469 Gwyndaf Parry Male M40+ 02:26:37 05:43:41
458 Guto Wyn Male MOPEN Clwb Rasio Mona 02:26:37 05:43:42
430 Peter Roberts Male MOPEN 02:32:28 05:44:28
372 Charles Keep Male MOPEN ctc central london 02:31:16 05:45:07
373 Toby Keep Male M40+ 02:31:13 05:45:08
328 Martyn Eade Male M40+ 02:31:10 05:45:09
347 Ben Gothard Male MOPEN 02:31:18 05:45:10
440 Gregory Steeves Male MOPEN 02:35:27 05:49:58
308 Colin Boyle Male M40+ 02:40:51 05:52:02
388 Billy Mcwilliams Male M40+ 02:28:55 05:55:07
333 David Ellis Male M40+ 02:38:19 05:57:03
399 Eryl Owain Male M60+ 02:26:17 05:57:47
362 John Jenkins Male M50+ Ystwyth Cycling Club 02:43:52 05:58:39
414 Alison Putland Female F40+ 02:44:54 06:00:40
415 Steve Putland Male M40+ 02:44:54 06:00:40
391 Richard Morgan Male M40+ Ystwyth Cycle Club 02:43:44 06:01:13
342 Dave Fazakerley Male M60+ Ystwyth CC 02:43:40 06:02:57
442 Jeremy Tindall Male M60+ Ystwyth CC 02:43:50 06:02:58
334 Gareth Ellis Male M40+ 02:38:25 06:04:39
353 James Harris Male MOPEN 02:44:13 06:04:43
375 Jason Large Male MOPEN 02:44:13 06:04:46
453 Medwyn Williams Male M60+ Clwb Seiclo Rhos 02:24:05 06:04:54
356 Lindsay Hicks Male M60+ Colomendy for fun 02:44:09 06:04:57
189 Brian Rhys-Dillon Male M40+ 02:42:23 06:05:10
437 Frederick Smith Male MOPEN 02:37:03 06:07:13
467 Justin Pierce Male MOPEN 02:41:22 06:07:49
441 Katarzyna Studnicka Female FOPEN 02:47:35 06:07:56
448 Brian Williams Male M40+ Colomendy 02:44:11 06:09:47
449 Eifion Williams Male M60+ Colomendy 02:44:08 06:09:48
314 Conor Close Male MOPEN INEPT 02:49:24 06:09:56
306 Thomas Bee Male MOPEN 02:33:02 06:10:07
475 Neil Pringle Male MOPEN 02:38:00 06:10:13
408 Bridget Peberdy Female F50+ Alnwick Triathlon 02:44:51 06:10:30
461 Jason Evans Male MOPEN 02:41:21 06:13:48
394 Amanda Musgrave-Wood Female F40+ 02:52:43 06:19:18