Showing 1 to 100 of 140 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Category Club Blaenau Split Chip Time
436 Adam Sergeant Male MOPEN 02:04:55 04:49:15
331 Adam Elliott Male MOPEN 02:40:56 06:32:24
364 Alan Jones Male MOPEN 02:04:00 04:34:39
470 Alan Owen Male MOPEN 02:58:40 06:44:07
424 Aled Roberts Male M60+ 02:30:14 05:34:26
381 Aled Loveluck Male M40+ MBNW 02:49:10 06:34:17
414 Alison Putland Female F40+ 02:44:54 06:00:40
447 Alwen Williams Female FOPEN 02:08:45 04:59:52
394 Amanda Musgrave-Wood Female F40+ 02:52:43 06:19:18
311 Amanda Buckley Female F40+ 03:04:41 07:16:04
383 Andrew Maddocks Male M40+ 02:20:48 05:21:34
330 Arwel Elias Male MOPEN 02:21:47 04:53:18
358 Barry John Hughes Male MOPEN 02:12:36 05:08:22
347 Ben Gothard Male MOPEN 02:31:18 05:45:10
388 Billy Mcwilliams Male M40+ 02:28:55 05:55:07
189 Brian Rhys-Dillon Male M40+ 02:42:23 06:05:10
448 Brian Williams Male M40+ Colomendy 02:44:11 06:09:47
408 Bridget Peberdy Female F50+ Alnwick Triathlon 02:44:51 06:10:30
317 Bryn Davies Male MOPEN 02:29:39 05:40:42
463 Cara Fishburn Female FOPEN 03:01:46 06:29:11
460 Carol Coole Female FOPEN 03:01:46 06:29:11
337 Celfyn Evans Male M40+ 02:26:55 05:33:04
422 Cennydd Richards Male MOPEN 02:11:40 04:51:24
372 Charles Keep Male MOPEN ctc central london 02:31:16 05:45:07
307 Chmouel Boudjnah Male MOPEN Chmouel Boudjnah 02:09:58 04:47:06
324 Chris Drew Male MOPEN Treads 02:13:41 05:13:43
357 Chris Hopkins Male M40+ Dyffryn Conwy Mountain Bike Cl 02:23:41 05:22:39
439 Chris Spillane Male M40+ INEPT 02:48:40 06:40:00
400 Clifford Owen Male M40+ energy cycles 03:05:22 06:48:52
308 Colin Boyle Male M40+ 02:40:51 05:52:02
314 Conor Close Male MOPEN INEPT 02:49:24 06:09:56
316 Craig Sephton Male M40+ 02:17:48 05:08:03
360 Dafydd Huws Male MOPEN Clwb Rasio Mona 02:21:45 05:26:09
432 Dan Robson Male M40+ Weaver Valley 02:17:47 05:15:56
310 Daniel Brooksbank Male M40+ 02:28:20 05:32:21
466 Dave Owen Male MOPEN 02:21:56 05:16:17
342 Dave Fazakerley Male M60+ Ystwyth CC 02:43:40 06:02:57
376 Dave Lee Male M40+ Clwb Rasio Mona 02:44:46 DNF
315 David Clough Male MOPEN 02:15:16 05:01:20
333 David Ellis Male M40+ 02:38:19 05:57:03
404 David Parry Male M40+ Clwb Rasio Mona 02:50:52 06:43:22
401 Dewi Owen Male MOPEN 02:15:46 05:14:34
336 Dewi Emlyn Male M40+ 02:21:44 05:31:33
365 Dewi Redvers Jones Male M40+ 02:58:39 06:44:13
305 Douglas Barnes Male M60+ 02:58:38 06:44:12
318 Dylan Davies Male MOPEN 02:04:01 04:34:39
449 Eifion Williams Male M60+ Colomendy 02:44:08 06:09:48
425 Elfed Roberts Male MOPEN Clwb Rasio Mona 02:35:14 05:42:33
399 Eryl Owain Male M60+ 02:26:17 05:57:47
338 Eurig Evans Male M50+ 02:35:01 DNF
361 Fiona Huxtable Female FOPEN 02:21:21 05:29:19
437 Frederick Smith Male MOPEN 02:37:03 06:07:13
334 Gareth Ellis Male M40+ 02:38:25 06:04:39
426 Gareth Roberts Male M50+ padarn tri 02:58:38 06:44:12
402 Gary Owen Male M50+ 03:05:23 06:48:53
332 Gavin Elliott Male M40+ 02:41:00 06:32:23
359 Gethyn Hughes Male M50+ Clwb Rasio Mona 02:50:54 06:43:48
411 Gill Price Female F50+ 03:04:43 07:16:34
366 Glenn Jones Male M50+ 02:49:49 06:50:26
149 Graham Mitchell Male M50+ 02:47:11 06:34:55
440 Gregory Steeves Male MOPEN 02:35:27 05:49:58
339 Guto Evans Male M40+ YACF 02:13:01 05:22:58
458 Guto Wyn Male MOPEN Clwb Rasio Mona 02:26:37 05:43:42
427 Gwyn Arfon Roberts Male M40+ 02:26:49 05:33:02
469 Gwyndaf Parry Male M40+ 02:26:37 05:43:41
319 Huw Davies Male M50+ Team Aardvark 01:51:38 04:12:15
385 Huw Mcdarren Male M40+ Team 02:59:03 06:23:24
367 Huw Redvers Jones Male M40+ 02:58:42 06:44:06
445 Iain Wedge Male M40+ 02:17:48 05:23:13
397 Ian Nutt Male M40+ Leicester Forest Cycling Club 03:05:09 05:32:31
398 Iestyn Oneill Male M40+ 02:56:40 06:48:47
340 Ifan Evans Male M40+ MONA CYCLING CLUB 02:49:24 06:34:22
370 Iolo Jones Male M40+ 02:14:28 05:01:40
348 Iwan Griffith Male M40+ 02:01:04 04:35:05
412 Iwan Pritchard Male M40+ Energy Cycles 02:30:16 05:34:26
353 James Harris Male MOPEN 02:44:13 06:04:43
393 Jan Murphy Female F40+ 03:04:40 07:16:39
375 Jason Large Male MOPEN 02:44:13 06:04:46
461 Jason Evans Male MOPEN 02:41:21 06:13:48
457 Jen Woolfson Female F40+ 02:53:38 07:06:20
363 Jenny Jobber Female F40+ 03:04:40 07:16:39
442 Jeremy Tindall Male M60+ Ystwyth CC 02:43:50 06:02:58
435 Joanna Scrutton Female F40+ 02:53:39 07:06:20
313 John Clayton Male M50+ Radders Elite Racing 02:10:16 04:59:09
362 John Jenkins Male M50+ Ystwyth Cycling Club 02:43:52 05:58:39
451 John Williams Male M60+ DNF
452 John Lloyd Williams Male M50+ 02:29:47 05:34:11
467 Justin Pierce Male MOPEN 02:41:22 06:07:49
322 Karen Dennett Female F40+ 02:33:51 05:36:56
441 Katarzyna Studnicka Female FOPEN 02:47:35 06:07:56
419 Kerry Ratcliffe Female FOPEN Chester Tri 02:33:51 05:36:57
356 Lindsay Hicks Male M60+ Colomendy for fun 02:44:09 06:04:57
378 Lyndon Lewis Male M50+ 02:52:45 06:19:19
416 Mark Radcliffe Male M40+ Rhos on sea cycling club 02:02:01 04:59:09
328 Martyn Eade Male M40+ 02:31:10 05:45:09
428 Matthew Edwin Roberts Male MOPEN 01:49:08 04:15:11
453 Medwyn Williams Male M60+ Clwb Seiclo Rhos 02:24:05 06:04:54
429 Michael Roberts Male M50+ 02:26:51 05:33:03
475 Neil Pringle Male MOPEN 02:38:00 06:10:13
387 Neil Mclaughlin Male M40+ Team 04:02:58 07:46:18