Showing 1 to 100 of 162 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Category Club Chip Time
623 Åsa Strickland Female F40+ 02:55:07
558 Sarah Hughes Female F40+ Team SianandSarah 03:36:25
405 Sioned Parry Female F40+ Clwb Rasio Mona 03:47:31
572 Catherine Jones Female F40+ 03:51:51
620 Nichola Spears Female F40+ 04:09:57
568 Wendy James Female F40+ Clwb Beicio Egni 04:27:44
270 Siobhan Stephenson Female F40+ 04:27:58
418 Debra Hughes Female F40+ 05:19:46
571 Awen Jones Female F50+ Porthaethwy Golden Oldies 03:38:00
588 Carol Meakin Female F50+ 03:53:18
520 Janice Cadywould Female F50+ 03:59:37
554 Sian Hope Female F50+ 04:17:49
545 Joan Glass Female F70+ 03:39:35
541 Claudette Fleming Female FOPEN Clwb Rasio Mona 02:44:14
605 Claire Rank Female FOPEN Brighton Mitre 03:06:08
631 Eirwen Ann Williams Female FOPEN Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 03:09:38
443 Ruth Tyler Female FOPEN 03:11:13
559 Delyth Mair Williams Humphreys Female FOPEN 03:15:07
617 Felicity Smith Female FOPEN 03:16:03
519 Katie Burton Female FOPEN 03:17:50
577 Lindsey Jones Female FOPEN 03:20:31
576 Kate Ann Jones Female FOPEN Energy Cycles 03:22:57
518 Sara Burman Female FOPEN 03:22:57
380 Elain Fflur Lloyd Female FOPEN Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 03:23:12
525 Rachel Clarke Female FOPEN 03:23:43
506 Sarah Aubrey Female FOPEN 03:24:00
505 Lucy Andrews Female FOPEN 03:27:53
526 Kelly Colley Female FOPEN 03:37:40
608 Catrin Roberts Female FOPEN 03:38:26
528 Jennifer Davies Female FOPEN 03:50:52
637 Suzie Wilson Female FOPEN 03:52:15
516 Amanda Brooks Female FOPEN 04:04:45
540 Sophie Evitt Female FOPEN 04:07:26
585 Silvia Mahringer Female FOPEN 04:27:07
565 Elin Angharad James Female FOPEN Energy Cycles 04:27:44
642 Jolene Barton Female FOPEN 04:31:33
530 Meirion Davies Male M40+ Clwb Egni 02:25:53
599 Mark Dibb Male M40+ 02:43:14
600 James Molyneux Male M40+ 02:43:14
501 Rhys Ab Elwyn Male M40+ 02:46:23
652 Kevin Prydderch Male M40+ 02:47:20
553 Haydn Hartnell Male M40+ CWMCARN PARAGONS 02:48:32
574 Geraint. E. Jones Male M40+ Energy Cycles 02:49:44
595 Andrew Owen Male M40+ shaven apes 02:58:35
628 Paul Walberg Male M40+ 02:58:58
395 Phil Nelson Male M40+ 03:02:47
527 James Davies Male M40+ ex. MP.CYCLE.CLUB 03:06:45
548 Ian Griffiths Male M40+ 03:07:16
621 Phil Stead Male M40+ 03:08:24
531 Mark Doherty Male M40+ Fleetwood Triathlon Club 03:08:54
596 Kevin Owen Male M40+ 03:10:23
591 Daf Morris Male M40+ 03:12:51
197 William Andrew Roberts Male M40+ Bala 03:15:26
556 Edward Hughes Male M40+ 03:18:30
329 Gary Eisenhauer Male M40+ 03:18:36
582 Xavier Laurent Male M40+ 03:20:18
121 Tony Jones Male M40+ 03:20:34
573 David Jones Male M40+ 03:20:43
539 Hefin Evans Male M40+ 03:21:59
379 Brian Llewelyn Lloyd Male M40+ Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 03:23:14
521 Geoffrey Carter Male M40+ 03:24:26
557 Patrick Hughes Male M40+ 03:30:23
547 Jon Goodwin Male M40+ 03:32:12
604 John Pozzi Male M40+ 03:32:20
625 Singe Thomas Male M40+ 03:36:11
613 Wynn Roberts Male M40+ 03:38:25
583 Cenydd Lewis Male M40+ 03:38:35
612 Ian Roberts Male M40+ Clwb Beicio Menai 03:40:23
624 Malcolm Summers Male M40+ Clwb Beicio Menai 03:40:25
533 Guto Edwards Male M40+ 03:43:16
632 Huw Williams Male M40+ 03:43:45
406 Alwyn Pary Male M40+ Clwb Rasio Mona 03:47:30
635 Peter Williams Male M40+ 03:47:49
633 Iwan Williams Male M40+ 03:50:52
326 Sean Durr Male M40+ 03:53:05
606 Neil Ravenscroft Male M40+ 04:19:24
473 Colm Humphries Male M40+ 04:27:05
390 Kevin Morgan Male M40+ 04:28:44
335 Steven Ellis Male M40+ 04:28:46
471 Meurig Huws Male M40+ 05:41:25
355 Mike Hart Male M50+ 03:00:54
450 Gwynfor Williams Male M50+ 03:05:15
542 John Flynn Male M50+ Clwb Beicio Menai 03:10:44
534 Huw Edwards Male M50+ 03:18:39
610 Gareth Roberts Male M50+ 03:20:31
586 Peter Marshall Male M50+ 03:28:17
529 Laurence Davies Male M50+ 03:30:18
638 Kelvin Withers Male M50+ 03:33:56
601 Michael Pemberton Male M50+ 03:34:58
502 Ian Allcock Male M50+ 03:34:59
579 Mel Jones Male M50+ Porthaethwy Golden Oldies 03:37:58
503 Martin Allen Male M50+ 03:39:21
570 Arwel Jones Male M50+ 03:40:53
640 Owain Wyn Male M50+ 03:47:30
552 Phil Hartley Male M50+ 03:47:48
636 William Ian Williams Male M50+ 03:47:51
627 Peter Turner Male M50+ 03:48:40
589 John Meakin Male M50+ 03:53:14
514 Neil Booth Male M50+ 03:55:16
543 David Frost Male M50+ 04:19:18