Showing 1 to 100 of 162 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Category Club Chip Time
530 Meirion Davies Male M40+ Clwb Egni 02:25:53
649 Gwyn Arfon Williams Male MOPEN Energy Cycles 02:41:39
511 Jonathan Benson Male MOPEN 02:42:07
599 Mark Dibb Male M40+ 02:43:14
600 James Molyneux Male M40+ 02:43:14
629 Ian Wellings Male MOPEN 02:43:42
555 Dafydd Hughes Male MOPEN 02:44:04
541 Claudette Fleming Female FOPEN Clwb Rasio Mona 02:44:14
618 Mark Smith Male MOPEN 02:46:03
501 Rhys Ab Elwyn Male M40+ 02:46:23
607 Sean Rice Male MOPEN 02:46:24
652 Kevin Prydderch Male M40+ 02:47:20
553 Haydn Hartnell Male M40+ CWMCARN PARAGONS 02:48:32
560 Dylan Humphreys Male MOPEN 02:48:33
537 Ceri Evans Male MOPEN 02:49:13
504 Archie Allen-Jones Male MOPEN F2 Performance 02:49:44
574 Geraint. E. Jones Male M40+ Energy Cycles 02:49:44
611 Gwydion Roberts Male MOPEN Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 02:51:14
3 Dario Cioni Male MOPEN 02:51:33
259 Dave Brailsford Male MOPEN 02:51:37
587 Russell Mckeever Male MOPEN 02:52:06
623 Åsa Strickland Female F40+ 02:55:07
595 Andrew Owen Male M40+ shaven apes 02:58:35
593 Ed Newman Male MOPEN shaven apes 02:58:37
524 Dave Christian Male MOPEN shaven apes 02:58:44
628 Paul Walberg Male M40+ 02:58:58
609 David Roberts Male MOPEN 02:59:59
355 Mike Hart Male M50+ 03:00:54
395 Phil Nelson Male M40+ 03:02:47
465 Alan Owen Male MOPEN 03:03:30
598 Matthew Packham Male MOPEN 03:05:13
450 Gwynfor Williams Male M50+ 03:05:15
643 Sion Lewis Male MOPEN 03:05:27
605 Claire Rank Female FOPEN Brighton Mitre 03:06:08
527 James Davies Male M40+ ex. MP.CYCLE.CLUB 03:06:45
548 Ian Griffiths Male M40+ 03:07:16
549 Miles Grout Male MOPEN 03:07:43
369 Ian Jones Male MOPEN 03:07:45
621 Phil Stead Male M40+ 03:08:24
531 Mark Doherty Male M40+ Fleetwood Triathlon Club 03:08:54
631 Eirwen Ann Williams Female FOPEN Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 03:09:38
578 Malcolm Jones Male M60+ 03:09:57
645 Dylan Owen Male MOPEN 03:10:22
596 Kevin Owen Male M40+ 03:10:23
542 John Flynn Male M50+ Clwb Beicio Menai 03:10:44
407 Martin Paul Male MOPEN 03:10:50
550 Tim Hall Male MOPEN 03:10:54
443 Ruth Tyler Female FOPEN 03:11:13
544 Paul Georgenson Male MOPEN 03:11:29
650 William Francis Male MOPEN Chorlton Belters 03:11:33
591 Daf Morris Male M40+ 03:12:51
522 Peter Cartwright Male M60+ 03:12:58
350 Rory Grout Male MOPEN 03:13:47
559 Delyth Mair Williams Humphreys Female FOPEN 03:15:07
197 William Andrew Roberts Male M40+ Bala 03:15:26
617 Felicity Smith Female FOPEN 03:16:03
619 Ian Smitham Male MOPEN 03:17:16
519 Katie Burton Female FOPEN 03:17:50
556 Edward Hughes Male M40+ 03:18:30
329 Gary Eisenhauer Male M40+ 03:18:36
534 Huw Edwards Male M50+ 03:18:39
4 James Carne Male MOPEN 03:19:00
582 Xavier Laurent Male M40+ 03:20:18
610 Gareth Roberts Male M50+ 03:20:31
577 Lindsey Jones Female FOPEN 03:20:31
121 Tony Jones Male M40+ 03:20:34
573 David Jones Male M40+ 03:20:43
532 Peter Drew Male MOPEN Clwb Beicio Menai 03:21:15
539 Hefin Evans Male M40+ 03:21:59
576 Kate Ann Jones Female FOPEN Energy Cycles 03:22:57
518 Sara Burman Female FOPEN 03:22:57
594 Kevin Nolan Male MOPEN 03:22:59
380 Elain Fflur Lloyd Female FOPEN Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 03:23:12
379 Brian Llewelyn Lloyd Male M40+ Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 03:23:14
567 Rhys Llywelyn James Male MOPEN Clwb Beicio Egni 03:23:30
525 Rachel Clarke Female FOPEN 03:23:43
506 Sarah Aubrey Female FOPEN 03:24:00
509 Edward Bartlett Male MOPEN Dawley Donkeys 03:24:16
512 Stephen Blackwell Male MOPEN 03:24:23
521 Geoffrey Carter Male M40+ 03:24:26
580 Ryan Jones Male MOPEN Clwb Beicio Menai 03:24:38
614 Geraint Chamberlain Male MOPEN 03:25:11
517 Phil Brougham Male M60+ 03:27:30
523 Noel Cheseldine Male MOPEN 03:27:41
505 Lucy Andrews Female FOPEN 03:27:53
586 Peter Marshall Male M50+ 03:28:17
630 Stuart Wellings Male MOPEN 03:29:10
351 Peter Grundy Male M60+ 03:29:54
536 Joel Elson Male MOPEN 03:30:13
510 Stephen Bartlett Male M60+ Dawley Donkeys 03:30:14
529 Laurence Davies Male M50+ 03:30:18
557 Patrick Hughes Male M40+ 03:30:23
547 Jon Goodwin Male M40+ 03:32:12
603 Baz Pope Male MOPEN 03:32:19
604 John Pozzi Male M40+ 03:32:20
638 Kelvin Withers Male M50+ 03:33:56
601 Michael Pemberton Male M50+ 03:34:58
502 Ian Allcock Male M50+ 03:34:59
625 Singe Thomas Male M40+ 03:36:11
597 Sian Owen Male MOPEN Team SianandSarah 03:36:25