Showing 1 to 100 of 162 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Category Club Chip Time
465 Alan Owen Male MOPEN 03:03:30
406 Alwyn Pary Male M40+ Clwb Rasio Mona 03:47:30
516 Amanda Brooks Female FOPEN 04:04:45
595 Andrew Owen Male M40+ shaven apes 02:58:35
592 Andrew Moss Male MOPEN 03:48:37
504 Archie Allen-Jones Male MOPEN F2 Performance 02:49:44
570 Arwel Jones Male M50+ 03:40:53
623 Åsa Strickland Female F40+ 02:55:07
571 Awen Jones Female F50+ Porthaethwy Golden Oldies 03:38:00
603 Baz Pope Male MOPEN 03:32:19
379 Brian Llewelyn Lloyd Male M40+ Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 03:23:14
588 Carol Meakin Female F50+ 03:53:18
572 Catherine Jones Female F40+ 03:51:51
608 Catrin Roberts Female FOPEN 03:38:26
583 Cenydd Lewis Male M40+ 03:38:35
537 Ceri Evans Male MOPEN 02:49:13
639 Chris Wright Male MOPEN 03:42:34
605 Claire Rank Female FOPEN Brighton Mitre 03:06:08
541 Claudette Fleming Female FOPEN Clwb Rasio Mona 02:44:14
473 Colm Humphries Male M40+ 04:27:05
591 Daf Morris Male M40+ 03:12:51
555 Dafydd Hughes Male MOPEN 02:44:04
3 Dario Cioni Male MOPEN 02:51:33
259 Dave Brailsford Male MOPEN 02:51:37
524 Dave Christian Male MOPEN shaven apes 02:58:44
609 David Roberts Male MOPEN 02:59:59
573 David Jones Male M40+ 03:20:43
543 David Frost Male M50+ 04:19:18
418 Debra Hughes Female F40+ 05:19:46
559 Delyth Mair Williams Humphreys Female FOPEN 03:15:07
560 Dylan Humphreys Male MOPEN 02:48:33
645 Dylan Owen Male MOPEN 03:10:22
593 Ed Newman Male MOPEN shaven apes 02:58:37
556 Edward Hughes Male M40+ 03:18:30
509 Edward Bartlett Male MOPEN Dawley Donkeys 03:24:16
631 Eirwen Ann Williams Female FOPEN Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 03:09:38
380 Elain Fflur Lloyd Female FOPEN Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 03:23:12
565 Elin Angharad James Female FOPEN Energy Cycles 04:27:44
617 Felicity Smith Female FOPEN 03:16:03
610 Gareth Roberts Male M50+ 03:20:31
230 Gareth Williams Male M70+ 03:38:54
474 Gareth Roberts Male M50+ 05:43:10
329 Gary Eisenhauer Male M40+ 03:18:36
521 Geoffrey Carter Male M40+ 03:24:26
614 Geraint Chamberlain Male MOPEN 03:25:11
574 Geraint. E. Jones Male M40+ Energy Cycles 02:49:44
533 Guto Edwards Male M40+ 03:43:16
611 Gwydion Roberts Male MOPEN Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 02:51:14
649 Gwyn Arfon Williams Male MOPEN Energy Cycles 02:41:39
538 Gwyndaf Evans Male M50+ DNF
450 Gwynfor Williams Male M50+ 03:05:15
553 Haydn Hartnell Male M40+ CWMCARN PARAGONS 02:48:32
539 Hefin Evans Male M40+ 03:21:59
534 Huw Edwards Male M50+ 03:18:39
632 Huw Williams Male M40+ 03:43:45
629 Ian Wellings Male MOPEN 02:43:42
548 Ian Griffiths Male M40+ 03:07:16
369 Ian Jones Male MOPEN 03:07:45
619 Ian Smitham Male MOPEN 03:17:16
502 Ian Allcock Male M50+ 03:34:59
612 Ian Roberts Male M40+ Clwb Beicio Menai 03:40:23
633 Iwan Williams Male M40+ 03:50:52
600 James Molyneux Male M40+ 02:43:14
527 James Davies Male M40+ ex. MP.CYCLE.CLUB 03:06:45
4 James Carne Male MOPEN 03:19:00
520 Janice Cadywould Female F50+ 03:59:37
528 Jennifer Davies Female FOPEN 03:50:52
545 Joan Glass Female F70+ 03:39:35
536 Joel Elson Male MOPEN 03:30:13
542 John Flynn Male M50+ Clwb Beicio Menai 03:10:44
604 John Pozzi Male M40+ 03:32:20
589 John Meakin Male M50+ 03:53:14
575 John R Jones Male M60+ Clwb Beicio Cefni 03:41:58
642 Jolene Barton Female FOPEN 04:31:33
547 Jon Goodwin Male M40+ 03:32:12
511 Jonathan Benson Male MOPEN 02:42:07
576 Kate Ann Jones Female FOPEN Energy Cycles 03:22:57
519 Katie Burton Female FOPEN 03:17:50
526 Kelly Colley Female FOPEN 03:37:40
638 Kelvin Withers Male M50+ 03:33:56
652 Kevin Prydderch Male M40+ 02:47:20
596 Kevin Owen Male M40+ 03:10:23
594 Kevin Nolan Male MOPEN 03:22:59
390 Kevin Morgan Male M40+ 04:28:44
564 Kevin Hughes Male M50+ 05:19:47
529 Laurence Davies Male M50+ 03:30:18
577 Lindsey Jones Female FOPEN 03:20:31
505 Lucy Andrews Female FOPEN 03:27:53
578 Malcolm Jones Male M60+ 03:09:57
624 Malcolm Summers Male M40+ Clwb Beicio Menai 03:40:25
599 Mark Dibb Male M40+ 02:43:14
618 Mark Smith Male MOPEN 02:46:03
531 Mark Doherty Male M40+ Fleetwood Triathlon Club 03:08:54
581 Mark Kershaw Male MOPEN 04:11:33
407 Martin Paul Male MOPEN 03:10:50
584 Martin Lickerish Male MOPEN 03:37:40
503 Martin Allen Male M50+ 03:39:21
598 Matthew Packham Male MOPEN 03:05:13
530 Meirion Davies Male M40+ Clwb Egni 02:25:53
579 Mel Jones Male M50+ Porthaethwy Golden Oldies 03:37:58