Showing 1 to 100 of 162 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Category Club Chip Time
541 Claudette Fleming Female FOPEN Clwb Rasio Mona 02:44:14
623 Åsa Strickland Female F40+ 02:55:07
605 Claire Rank Female FOPEN Brighton Mitre 03:06:08
631 Eirwen Ann Williams Female FOPEN Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 03:09:38
443 Ruth Tyler Female FOPEN 03:11:13
559 Delyth Mair Williams Humphreys Female FOPEN 03:15:07
617 Felicity Smith Female FOPEN 03:16:03
519 Katie Burton Female FOPEN 03:17:50
577 Lindsey Jones Female FOPEN 03:20:31
576 Kate Ann Jones Female FOPEN Energy Cycles 03:22:57
518 Sara Burman Female FOPEN 03:22:57
380 Elain Fflur Lloyd Female FOPEN Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 03:23:12
525 Rachel Clarke Female FOPEN 03:23:43
506 Sarah Aubrey Female FOPEN 03:24:00
505 Lucy Andrews Female FOPEN 03:27:53
558 Sarah Hughes Female F40+ Team SianandSarah 03:36:25
526 Kelly Colley Female FOPEN 03:37:40
571 Awen Jones Female F50+ Porthaethwy Golden Oldies 03:38:00
608 Catrin Roberts Female FOPEN 03:38:26
545 Joan Glass Female F70+ 03:39:35
405 Sioned Parry Female F40+ Clwb Rasio Mona 03:47:31
528 Jennifer Davies Female FOPEN 03:50:52
572 Catherine Jones Female F40+ 03:51:51
637 Suzie Wilson Female FOPEN 03:52:15
588 Carol Meakin Female F50+ 03:53:18
520 Janice Cadywould Female F50+ 03:59:37
516 Amanda Brooks Female FOPEN 04:04:45
540 Sophie Evitt Female FOPEN 04:07:26
620 Nichola Spears Female F40+ 04:09:57
554 Sian Hope Female F50+ 04:17:49
585 Silvia Mahringer Female FOPEN 04:27:07
568 Wendy James Female F40+ Clwb Beicio Egni 04:27:44
565 Elin Angharad James Female FOPEN Energy Cycles 04:27:44
270 Siobhan Stephenson Female F40+ 04:27:58
642 Jolene Barton Female FOPEN 04:31:33
418 Debra Hughes Female F40+ 05:19:46
530 Meirion Davies Male M40+ Clwb Egni 02:25:53
649 Gwyn Arfon Williams Male MOPEN Energy Cycles 02:41:39
511 Jonathan Benson Male MOPEN 02:42:07
599 Mark Dibb Male M40+ 02:43:14
600 James Molyneux Male M40+ 02:43:14
629 Ian Wellings Male MOPEN 02:43:42
555 Dafydd Hughes Male MOPEN 02:44:04
618 Mark Smith Male MOPEN 02:46:03
501 Rhys Ab Elwyn Male M40+ 02:46:23
607 Sean Rice Male MOPEN 02:46:24
652 Kevin Prydderch Male M40+ 02:47:20
553 Haydn Hartnell Male M40+ CWMCARN PARAGONS 02:48:32
560 Dylan Humphreys Male MOPEN 02:48:33
537 Ceri Evans Male MOPEN 02:49:13
504 Archie Allen-Jones Male MOPEN F2 Performance 02:49:44
574 Geraint. E. Jones Male M40+ Energy Cycles 02:49:44
611 Gwydion Roberts Male MOPEN Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 02:51:14
3 Dario Cioni Male MOPEN 02:51:33
259 Dave Brailsford Male MOPEN 02:51:37
587 Russell Mckeever Male MOPEN 02:52:06
595 Andrew Owen Male M40+ shaven apes 02:58:35
593 Ed Newman Male MOPEN shaven apes 02:58:37
524 Dave Christian Male MOPEN shaven apes 02:58:44
628 Paul Walberg Male M40+ 02:58:58
609 David Roberts Male MOPEN 02:59:59
355 Mike Hart Male M50+ 03:00:54
395 Phil Nelson Male M40+ 03:02:47
465 Alan Owen Male MOPEN 03:03:30
598 Matthew Packham Male MOPEN 03:05:13
450 Gwynfor Williams Male M50+ 03:05:15
643 Sion Lewis Male MOPEN 03:05:27
527 James Davies Male M40+ ex. MP.CYCLE.CLUB 03:06:45
548 Ian Griffiths Male M40+ 03:07:16
549 Miles Grout Male MOPEN 03:07:43
369 Ian Jones Male MOPEN 03:07:45
621 Phil Stead Male M40+ 03:08:24
531 Mark Doherty Male M40+ Fleetwood Triathlon Club 03:08:54
578 Malcolm Jones Male M60+ 03:09:57
645 Dylan Owen Male MOPEN 03:10:22
596 Kevin Owen Male M40+ 03:10:23
542 John Flynn Male M50+ Clwb Beicio Menai 03:10:44
407 Martin Paul Male MOPEN 03:10:50
550 Tim Hall Male MOPEN 03:10:54
544 Paul Georgenson Male MOPEN 03:11:29
650 William Francis Male MOPEN Chorlton Belters 03:11:33
591 Daf Morris Male M40+ 03:12:51
522 Peter Cartwright Male M60+ 03:12:58
350 Rory Grout Male MOPEN 03:13:47
197 William Andrew Roberts Male M40+ Bala 03:15:26
619 Ian Smitham Male MOPEN 03:17:16
556 Edward Hughes Male M40+ 03:18:30
329 Gary Eisenhauer Male M40+ 03:18:36
534 Huw Edwards Male M50+ 03:18:39
4 James Carne Male MOPEN 03:19:00
582 Xavier Laurent Male M40+ 03:20:18
610 Gareth Roberts Male M50+ 03:20:31
121 Tony Jones Male M40+ 03:20:34
573 David Jones Male M40+ 03:20:43
532 Peter Drew Male MOPEN Clwb Beicio Menai 03:21:15
539 Hefin Evans Male M40+ 03:21:59
594 Kevin Nolan Male MOPEN 03:22:59
379 Brian Llewelyn Lloyd Male M40+ Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 03:23:14
567 Rhys Llywelyn James Male MOPEN Clwb Beicio Egni 03:23:30
509 Edward Bartlett Male MOPEN Dawley Donkeys 03:24:16