Showing 1 to 100 of 508 results
Bib First Name Surname Gen Cat Club Chip Time
501 Rhys Ab Elwyn Male M40+ 00:06:50
245 Richard Addison Male MOPEN VC melyd 00:08:18
502 Ian Allcock Male M50+ 00:07:53
503 Martin Allen Male M50+ 00:09:02
504 Archie Allen-Jones Male MOPEN F2 Performance 00:06:10
6 Charles Allington Male MOPEN 00:06:59
505 Lucy Andrews Female FOPEN 00:08:56
7 Matt Anthoine Male M40+ 00:06:26
10 Philip Arundale Male M40+ V.C.Melyd 00:06:40
302 Steve Aston Male MOPEN 00:06:50
506 Sarah Aubrey Female FOPEN 00:10:54
12 Luigi Baccerini Male M40+ energy cycles 00:07:02
303 Sean Banning Male M40+ 00:08:25
13 A M Barber Male M50+ 00:07:50
304 Steve Barnard Male M50+ 00:07:45
305 Douglas Barnes Male M60+ 00:08:42
14 Thomas Barr Male MOPEN 00:06:33
509 Edward Bartlett Male MOPEN Dawley Donkeys 00:07:58
510 Stephen Bartlett Male M60+ Dawley Donkeys 00:08:18
642 Jolene Barton Female FOPEN 00:13:30
15 Peter Barton Male MOPEN Dwyfor CC 00:06:04
16 Emyr Bath Male MOPEN 00:07:41
17 Paul Bath Male M40+ 00:06:40
18 Rosario Bavetta Male M40+ 00:07:38
19 Phill Bedlow Male MOPEN Holyhead Cycling Club 00:06:22
306 Thomas Bee Male MOPEN 00:08:18
511 Jonathan Benson Male MOPEN 00:06:20
20 Mark Benton Male MOPEN Ful on Tri 00:05:50
21 Sally Benton Female FOPEN Ful on Tri 00:07:56
22 David Bertalot Male MOPEN 00:06:46
512 Stephen Blackwell Male MOPEN 00:07:14
24 Stephen Blaney-Green Male M40+ Team BG -Stayin Alive 00:06:20
513 Oliver Blocker Male MOPEN 00:07:21
25 Leon Bond Male M40+ Honister 92 00:05:51
514 Neil Booth Male M50+ 00:09:20
26 Peter Booth Male M40+ 00:06:17
27 Niall Borthwick Male M40+ Gwernymynydd CC 00:05:06
307 Chmouel Boudjnah Male MOPEN Chmouel Boudjnah 00:06:57
308 Colin Boyle Male M40+ 00:08:08
28 Robert Boyns Male M40+ 00:07:10
29 Mark Bracegirdle Male M40+ Holyhead Cycling Club 00:05:44
259 Dave Brailsford Male MOPEN 00:06:05
30 Andy Braund Male M40+ 00:06:03
516 Amanda Brooks Female FOPEN 00:09:49
310 Daniel Brooksbank Male M40+ 00:07:46
517 Phil Brougham Male M60+ 00:08:31
311 Amanda Buckley Female F40+ 00:10:28
32 Mike Buckley Male M40+ 00:06:43
33 Thomas Bunn Male MOPEN Rasio Mona 00:06:41
34 Jack Burgin Male MOPEN St.Ives CC 00:05:38
518 Sara Burman Female FOPEN 00:08:17
519 Katie Burton Female FOPEN 00:08:36
520 Janice Cadywould Female F50+ 00:09:16
4 James Carne Male MOPEN 00:07:56
36 Liam Carroll Male MOPEN 00:06:35
521 Geoffrey Carter Male M40+ 00:06:46
37 Tony Carter Male M40+ 00:06:19
522 Peter Cartwright Male M60+ 00:07:34
614 Geraint Chamberlain Male MOPEN 00:08:20
312 Paul Cheetham Male M50+ 00:07:23
523 Noel Cheseldine Male MOPEN 00:09:07
39 David Chidley Male M40+ 00:07:45
524 Dave Christian Male MOPEN shaven apes 00:07:31
3 Dario Cioni Male MOPEN 00:05:15
40 David Clarke Male M40+ 00:06:45
525 Rachel Clarke Female FOPEN 00:08:24
313 John Clayton Male M50+ Radders Elite Racing 00:08:09
314 Conor Close Male MOPEN INEPT 00:07:31
315 David Clough Male MOPEN 00:07:36
526 Kelly Colley Female FOPEN 00:09:06
42 Richard Collins Male M40+ OOTri 00:06:05
43 Tommie Collins Male M40+ 00:08:45
44 Gareth Collom Male M40+ GMC FIRE AND RESCUE SERVICE 00:07:46
45 Adrian Condren Male M50+ 00:06:26
246 David Cooil Male MOPEN 00:07:33
460 Carol Coole Female FOPEN 00:08:29
46 Peter Cottee Male M50+ Bala 00:06:46
48 Jonathan Dallimore Male MOPEN London Phoenix 00:05:33
49 Andrew Davies Male M40+ 00:06:19
317 Bryn Davies Male MOPEN 00:08:17
50 Dilwyn Davies Male M40+ Energy Cycles 00:05:16
318 Dylan Davies Male MOPEN 00:06:20
319 Huw Davies Male M50+ Team Aardvark 00:06:15
527 James Davies Male M40+ ex. MP.CYCLE.CLUB 00:06:34
528 Jennifer Davies Female FOPEN 00:10:11
51 Kelvin Davies Male M50+ 00:10:22
529 Laurence Davies Male M50+ 00:09:32
52 Luke Paul Davies Male MOPEN Llanelli endurance group 00:05:24
530 Meirion Davies Male M40+ Clwb Egni 00:06:17
320 Peter-John Davies Male MOPEN Birdgnorth Cycling Club 00:06:40
321 Simon Dawson Male M40+ 00:08:06
322 Karen Dennett Female F40+ 00:08:47
53 Alys Devine Female FOPEN 00:07:53
599 Mark Dibb Male M40+ 00:06:49
54 Christopher Diggle Male M40+ Kuota 00:06:20
55 Mike Dilworth Male M50+ 00:08:55
323 Patrick Dodd Male M40+ Clean Edge 00:07:32
531 Mark Doherty Male M40+ Fleetwood Triathlon Club 00:07:50
324 Chris Drew Male MOPEN Treads 00:08:06
532 Peter Drew Male MOPEN Clwb Beicio Menai 00:07:23