Showing 201 to 300 of 508 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Category Club Chip Time
473 Colm Humphries Male M40+ 00:14:05
360 Dafydd Huws Male MOPEN Clwb Rasio Mona 00:07:08
471 Meurig Huws Male M40+ 00:08:04
361 Fiona Huxtable Female FOPEN 00:08:12
102 Telor Iwan Male MOPEN 00:07:18
103 David Jacobs Male M40+ 00:06:39
565 Elin Angharad James Female FOPEN Energy Cycles 00:12:07
567 Rhys Llywelyn James Male MOPEN Clwb Beicio Egni 00:07:57
568 Wendy James Female F40+ Clwb Beicio Egni 00:10:55
104 Mike Jamison Male M60+ Clwb Rasio Mona 00:06:52
362 John Jenkins Male M50+ Ystwyth Cycling Club 00:07:33
363 Jenny Jobber Female F40+ 00:10:28
257 Steve Johl Male M50+ 00:08:34
105 David Johnson Male MOPEN Ely CC 00:06:49
106 Dean Johnson Male MOPEN 00:07:47
107 Bob Johnston Male MOPEN 00:07:01
364 Alan Jones Male MOPEN 00:05:45
108 Alex Jones Male MOPEN Clwb Rasio Mona 00:05:34
570 Arwel Jones Male M50+ 00:09:26
571 Awen Jones Female F50+ Porthaethwy Golden Oldies 00:08:18
109 Berwyn Jones Male M50+ Clwb Beicio Egni / Energy Cycl 00:07:55
572 Catherine Jones Female F40+ 00:10:51
110 Dave Jones Male M50+ 00:06:39
573 David Jones Male M40+ 00:07:18
112 Dewi Arfon Jones Male M50+ Burtech 00:08:13
365 Dewi Redvers Jones Male M40+ 00:07:41
113 Edward Jones Male MOPEN Bala 00:06:53
114 Emyr Jones Male MOPEN 00:05:42
115 Gareth Jones Male M40+ MBNW 00:09:45
574 Geraint. E. Jones Male M40+ Energy Cycles 00:07:12
366 Glenn Jones Male M50+ 00:08:38
367 Huw Redvers Jones Male M40+ 00:07:32
368 Hywel Jones Male M40+ 00:07:55
369 Ian Jones Male MOPEN 00:08:43
370 Iolo Jones Male M40+ 00:08:13
117 Iorwerth Jones Male MOPEN 00:07:14
575 John R Jones Male M60+ Clwb Beicio Cefni 00:10:19
258 Jon Jones Male M40+ 00:07:11
576 Kate Ann Jones Female FOPEN Energy Cycles 00:07:16
577 Lindsey Jones Female FOPEN 00:08:37
578 Malcolm Jones Male M60+ 00:08:18
579 Mel Jones Male M50+ Porthaethwy Golden Oldies 00:08:47
648 Neil Jones Male MOPEN 00:10:49
118 Peter Lee Jones Male MOPEN Penyffordd 00:06:35
580 Ryan Jones Male MOPEN Clwb Beicio Menai 00:08:00
119 Simon Jones Male M40+ 00:07:13
371 Sion Owain Jones Male M40+ 00:06:47
120 Steffan Jones Male M40+ Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 00:06:03
122 Tony Jones Male M50+ Clwb Rasio Mona 00:06:27
121 Tony Jones Male M40+ 00:07:55
123 Wyn Trefor Jones Male M40+ clwb rygbi caernarfon 00:07:59
372 Charles Keep Male MOPEN ctc central london 00:07:11
373 Toby Keep Male M40+ 00:06:03
581 Mark Kershaw Male MOPEN 00:11:11
124 Andrew Kidd Male MOPEN 00:06:55
125 Jethro Kiernan Male M40+ Padarn tri 00:05:49
464 Phil Kilpatrick Male MOPEN Mercia CC 00:06:16
374 Sally Kilpatrick Female FOPEN Chester Tri 00:08:41
126 Mark Lane Male MOPEN 00:06:34
375 Jason Large Male MOPEN 00:05:06
582 Xavier Laurent Male M40+ 00:09:08
127 David Lazarus Male M50+ Bala 00:06:26
128 Alice Leclercq Female FOPEN 00:07:27
376 Dave Lee Male M40+ Clwb Rasio Mona 00:09:18
377 Nicola Lee-Browne Female F40+ 00:07:55
583 Cenydd Lewis Male M40+ 00:10:31
5 Gruffudd Lewis Male MOPEN Team UK Youth 00:06:24
378 Lyndon Lewis Male M50+ 00:09:44
129 Pam Lewis Female F50+ Cefni Bike Club 00:09:31
130 Simon Lewis Male M50+ Cefni Bike Club 00:07:26
643 Sion Lewis Male MOPEN 00:08:14
584 Martin Lickerish Male MOPEN 00:06:52
379 Brian Llewelyn Lloyd Male M40+ Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 00:09:07
380 Elain Fflur Lloyd Female FOPEN Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 00:09:35
132 Simon Lloyd Male M40+ CRABS 00:06:43
133 Geoff Lofthouse Male M50+ 00:09:42
381 Aled Loveluck Male M40+ MBNW 00:08:58
249 Phillip Lynes Male MOPEN Clwb Rasio Mona 00:06:56
382 Paul Maclennan Male M40+ 00:06:05
383 Andrew Maddocks Male M40+ 00:08:07
585 Silvia Mahringer Female FOPEN 00:12:42
384 Paul Maitland Male M40+ 00:08:56
135 Alan Manouch Male M60+ SCOTT/PYB 00:06:31
136 Allan Marsh Male M40+ 00:07:53
644 Wills Marshal Male MOPEN 00:07:35
586 Peter Marshall Male M50+ 00:09:19
137 Steve Martin Male M40+ Newcastle (staffs) Tri club 00:06:23
138 Jonathon May Male M40+ 00:07:41
139 Sharon May Female F40+ 00:08:46
140 Phil Mc Auley Male M40+ 00:06:26
385 Huw Mcdarren Male M40+ Team 00:10:02
142 Peter Mcglynn Male M40+ the bike shop hexham 00:06:55
1 Gareth Mcguinness Male M40+ Energy Cycles 00:05:14
143 Christina Mckay Female FOPEN 00:08:16
144 Gary Mckay Male M40+ 00:06:50
587 Russell Mckeever Male MOPEN 00:07:02
145 John Mckimmie Male MOPEN 00:07:20
387 Neil Mclaughlin Male M40+ Team 00:10:09
388 Billy Mcwilliams Male M40+ 00:09:32
588 Carol Meakin Female F50+ 00:10:06