Showing 1 to 100 of 508 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Category Club Chip Time
147 Ruth Metcalfe Female F40+ 00:06:49
457 Jen Woolfson Female F40+ 00:06:59
59 Marie Elson Female F40+ 00:07:04
623 Åsa Strickland Female F40+ 00:07:11
238 Christine Windsor Female F40+ Dwyfor Cycling Club 00:07:22
438 Sarah Soden Female F40+ Leicester Forest Cycle Club 00:07:34
435 Joanna Scrutton Female F40+ 00:07:37
174 Julie Phelan Female F40+ Goldtec 00:07:42
216 Catrin Thomas Female F40+ Team Coven 00:07:45
377 Nicola Lee-Browne Female F40+ 00:07:55
393 Jan Murphy Female F40+ 00:08:14
72 Lorna Gold Female F40+ Honister 92 00:08:22
256 Haf Parry Female F40+ 00:08:33
255 Jane Smith Female F40+ 00:08:35
139 Sharon May Female F40+ 00:08:46
322 Karen Dennett Female F40+ 00:08:47
414 Alison Putland Female F40+ 00:09:27
558 Sarah Hughes Female F40+ Team SianandSarah 00:09:50
405 Sioned Parry Female F40+ Clwb Rasio Mona 00:09:52
363 Jenny Jobber Female F40+ 00:10:28
311 Amanda Buckley Female F40+ 00:10:28
572 Catherine Jones Female F40+ 00:10:51
568 Wendy James Female F40+ Clwb Beicio Egni 00:10:55
270 Siobhan Stephenson Female F40+ 00:12:14
620 Nichola Spears Female F40+ 00:12:49
418 Debra Hughes Female F40+ 00:16:43
227 Bridget Ripley Female F50+ Clwb Rasio Mona 00:07:09
175 Gillian Phillips Female F50+ 00:07:48
571 Awen Jones Female F50+ Porthaethwy Golden Oldies 00:08:18
520 Janice Cadywould Female F50+ 00:09:16
408 Bridget Peberdy Female F50+ Alnwick Triathlon 00:09:28
129 Pam Lewis Female F50+ Cefni Bike Club 00:09:31
588 Carol Meakin Female F50+ 00:10:06
411 Gill Price Female F50+ 00:10:15
233 Gwyneth Williams Female F50+ MBNW 00:11:27
554 Sian Hope Female F50+ 00:14:39
545 Joan Glass Female F70+ 00:11:00
447 Alwen Williams Female FOPEN 00:07:02
541 Claudette Fleming Female FOPEN Clwb Rasio Mona 00:07:04
341 Nerys Evans Female FOPEN 00:07:04
576 Kate Ann Jones Female FOPEN Energy Cycles 00:07:16
214 Ruth Taylor Female FOPEN Manchester Wheelers 00:07:18
605 Claire Rank Female FOPEN Brighton Mitre 00:07:25
128 Alice Leclercq Female FOPEN 00:07:27
419 Kerry Ratcliffe Female FOPEN Chester Tri 00:07:39
631 Eirwen Ann Williams Female FOPEN Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 00:07:52
53 Alys Devine Female FOPEN 00:07:53
206 Karen Soley Female FOPEN 00:07:54
21 Sally Benton Female FOPEN Ful on Tri 00:07:56
559 Delyth Mair Williams Humphreys Female FOPEN 00:07:58
617 Felicity Smith Female FOPEN 00:08:07
361 Fiona Huxtable Female FOPEN 00:08:12
443 Ruth Tyler Female FOPEN 00:08:13
463 Cara Fishburn Female FOPEN 00:08:16
143 Christina Mckay Female FOPEN 00:08:16
518 Sara Burman Female FOPEN 00:08:17
525 Rachel Clarke Female FOPEN 00:08:24
460 Carol Coole Female FOPEN 00:08:29
519 Katie Burton Female FOPEN 00:08:36
577 Lindsey Jones Female FOPEN 00:08:37
374 Sally Kilpatrick Female FOPEN Chester Tri 00:08:41
505 Lucy Andrews Female FOPEN 00:08:56
637 Suzie Wilson Female FOPEN 00:08:56
540 Sophie Evitt Female FOPEN 00:08:59
526 Kelly Colley Female FOPEN 00:09:06
608 Catrin Roberts Female FOPEN 00:09:06
441 Katarzyna Studnicka Female FOPEN 00:09:10
380 Elain Fflur Lloyd Female FOPEN Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 00:09:35
516 Amanda Brooks Female FOPEN 00:09:49
528 Jennifer Davies Female FOPEN 00:10:11
506 Sarah Aubrey Female FOPEN 00:10:54
565 Elin Angharad James Female FOPEN Energy Cycles 00:12:07
585 Silvia Mahringer Female FOPEN 00:12:42
642 Jolene Barton Female FOPEN 00:13:30
239 Peter Windsor Male M40+ Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 00:04:33
27 Niall Borthwick Male M40+ Gwernymynydd CC 00:05:06
1 Gareth Mcguinness Male M40+ Energy Cycles 00:05:14
50 Dilwyn Davies Male M40+ Energy Cycles 00:05:16
229 Dafydd Williams Male M40+ Clwb Rasio Mona 00:05:41
340 Ifan Evans Male M40+ MONA CYCLING CLUB 00:05:42
226 Alun Williams Male M40+ energy cycling 00:05:43
29 Mark Bracegirdle Male M40+ Holyhead Cycling Club 00:05:44
125 Jethro Kiernan Male M40+ Padarn tri 00:05:49
25 Leon Bond Male M40+ Honister 92 00:05:51
65 Carlo Forte Male M40+ 00:05:51
432 Dan Robson Male M40+ Weaver Valley 00:05:55
417 Tim Rank Male M40+ Sussex Nomads 00:05:56
150 Roger Montgomery Male M40+ Raleighntando 00:05:56
373 Toby Keep Male M40+ 00:06:03
30 Andy Braund Male M40+ 00:06:03
120 Steffan Jones Male M40+ Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 00:06:03
42 Richard Collins Male M40+ OOTri 00:06:05
382 Paul Maclennan Male M40+ 00:06:05
180 Michael Pollard Male M40+ RIDE THEM DON''T HIDE THEM CLU 00:06:10
448 Brian Williams Male M40+ Colomendy 00:06:13
208 Matt Strickland Male M40+ 00:06:14
316 Craig Sephton Male M40+ 00:06:16
26 Peter Booth Male M40+ 00:06:17
530 Meirion Davies Male M40+ Clwb Egni 00:06:17
244 Robert Wynn Male M40+ Wood Road Bridge CC 00:06:18