Showing 1 to 100 of 508 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Category Club Chip Time
186 Christopher Purt Male MOPEN Energy Cycles 00:04:28
239 Peter Windsor Male M40+ Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 00:04:33
155 Iwan Morton Male MOPEN clwb rasio mona 00:04:55
428 Matthew Edwin Roberts Male MOPEN 00:04:58
60 Owen Elson Male MOPEN 00:05:04
27 Niall Borthwick Male M40+ Gwernymynydd CC 00:05:06
375 Jason Large Male MOPEN 00:05:06
251 Matt Ryan Male MOPEN Rhos on sea cycling club 00:05:10
1 Gareth Mcguinness Male M40+ Energy Cycles 00:05:14
3 Dario Cioni Male MOPEN 00:05:15
50 Dilwyn Davies Male M40+ Energy Cycles 00:05:16
52 Luke Paul Davies Male MOPEN Llanelli endurance group 00:05:24
168 Thomas Parkinson Male MOPEN Slipstream tatws Llyn 00:05:28
48 Jonathan Dallimore Male MOPEN London Phoenix 00:05:33
108 Alex Jones Male MOPEN Clwb Rasio Mona 00:05:34
422 Cennydd Richards Male MOPEN 00:05:36
34 Jack Burgin Male MOPEN St.Ives CC 00:05:38
188 Andrew Reeve Male MOPEN 00:05:40
229 Dafydd Williams Male M40+ Clwb Rasio Mona 00:05:41
114 Emyr Jones Male MOPEN 00:05:42
340 Ifan Evans Male M40+ MONA CYCLING CLUB 00:05:42
226 Alun Williams Male M40+ energy cycling 00:05:43
29 Mark Bracegirdle Male M40+ Holyhead Cycling Club 00:05:44
364 Alan Jones Male MOPEN 00:05:45
343 Simon Franks Male MOPEN 00:05:46
185 Aled Pugh-Jones Male MOPEN Fibrax Wrexham Road Club 00:05:48
125 Jethro Kiernan Male M40+ Padarn tri 00:05:49
20 Mark Benton Male MOPEN Ful on Tri 00:05:50
25 Leon Bond Male M40+ Honister 92 00:05:51
65 Carlo Forte Male M40+ 00:05:51
252 Lee Roberts Male MOPEN Rhos on sea cycling club 00:05:54
611 Gwydion Roberts Male MOPEN Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 00:05:54
236 Richard Williams Male MOPEN 00:05:55
432 Dan Robson Male M40+ Weaver Valley 00:05:55
417 Tim Rank Male M40+ Sussex Nomads 00:05:56
150 Roger Montgomery Male M40+ Raleighntando 00:05:56
79 Trystan Gwilym Male MOPEN Clwb Rygbi Caernarfon 00:05:58
199 Adam Salvin Male MOPEN 00:06:00
373 Toby Keep Male M40+ 00:06:03
30 Andy Braund Male M40+ 00:06:03
120 Steffan Jones Male M40+ Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 00:06:03
183 Colin Pritchard Male MOPEN We''d rather be in Holland! 00:06:03
15 Peter Barton Male MOPEN Dwyfor CC 00:06:04
42 Richard Collins Male M40+ OOTri 00:06:05
259 Dave Brailsford Male MOPEN 00:06:05
629 Ian Wellings Male MOPEN 00:06:05
382 Paul Maclennan Male M40+ 00:06:05
504 Archie Allen-Jones Male MOPEN F2 Performance 00:06:10
180 Michael Pollard Male M40+ RIDE THEM DON''T HIDE THEM CLU 00:06:10
436 Adam Sergeant Male MOPEN 00:06:10
77 Dylan Griffiths Male MOPEN 00:06:12
57 Erik Eide Male MOPEN 00:06:12
61 Dewi Evans Male MOPEN 00:06:12
448 Brian Williams Male M40+ Colomendy 00:06:13
172 Colin Perrin Male M50+ 00:06:13
208 Matt Strickland Male M40+ 00:06:14
169 Ben Pegler Male MOPEN clwb rasio mona 00:06:14
319 Huw Davies Male M50+ Team Aardvark 00:06:15
316 Craig Sephton Male M40+ 00:06:16
464 Phil Kilpatrick Male MOPEN Mercia CC 00:06:16
182 Simon Price Male M50+ VC MELYD 00:06:17
26 Peter Booth Male M40+ 00:06:17
530 Meirion Davies Male M40+ Clwb Egni 00:06:17
347 Ben Gothard Male MOPEN 00:06:17
244 Robert Wynn Male M40+ Wood Road Bridge CC 00:06:18
99 Richard Hughes Male M40+ Rhyl CC 00:06:18
66 Simon Fox Male MOPEN TVT 00:06:18
37 Tony Carter Male M40+ 00:06:19
100 Alun Humphreys Male M40+ 00:06:19
157 Russell Neath Male MOPEN 00:06:19
49 Andrew Davies Male M40+ 00:06:19
215 Thomas Taylor Male MOPEN 00:06:19
511 Jonathan Benson Male MOPEN 00:06:20
392 Richard Morris Male MOPEN WWW.MBNW.CO.UK 00:06:20
318 Dylan Davies Male MOPEN 00:06:20
24 Stephen Blaney-Green Male M40+ Team BG -Stayin Alive 00:06:20
54 Christopher Diggle Male M40+ Kuota 00:06:20
90 Peter Hollis Male MOPEN Crank Snappers 00:06:21
19 Phill Bedlow Male MOPEN Holyhead Cycling Club 00:06:22
137 Steve Martin Male M40+ Newcastle (staffs) Tri club 00:06:23
5 Gruffudd Lewis Male MOPEN Team UK Youth 00:06:24
86 Carwyn Henson Male MOPEN ystwyth cc 00:06:24
64 Paul Evans Male M40+ 00:06:25
127 David Lazarus Male M50+ Bala 00:06:26
45 Adrian Condren Male M50+ 00:06:26
7 Matt Anthoine Male M40+ 00:06:26
140 Phil Mc Auley Male M40+ 00:06:26
122 Tony Jones Male M50+ Clwb Rasio Mona 00:06:27
649 Gwyn Arfon Williams Male MOPEN Energy Cycles 00:06:27
170 Mark Pemberton Male MOPEN 00:06:28
242 Rupert Smith Male MOPEN 00:06:29
403 Noel Rhys Owen Male M40+ 00:06:30
330 Arwel Elias Male MOPEN 00:06:30
397 Ian Nutt Male M40+ Leicester Forest Cycling Club 00:06:30
551 Simon Hand Male MOPEN 00:06:31
260 Arwyn Owen Male MOPEN 00:06:31
234 Kevin Williams Male MOPEN clwb rasio mona 00:06:31
135 Alan Manouch Male M60+ SCOTT/PYB 00:06:31
607 Sean Rice Male MOPEN 00:06:32
89 Adam Hoad-Reddick Male M40+ 00:06:33