Showing 1 to 100 of 508 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Category Club Chip Time
147 Ruth Metcalfe Female F40+ 00:06:49
457 Jen Woolfson Female F40+ 00:06:59
447 Alwen Williams Female FOPEN 00:07:02
541 Claudette Fleming Female FOPEN Clwb Rasio Mona 00:07:04
59 Marie Elson Female F40+ 00:07:04
341 Nerys Evans Female FOPEN 00:07:04
227 Bridget Ripley Female F50+ Clwb Rasio Mona 00:07:09
623 Åsa Strickland Female F40+ 00:07:11
576 Kate Ann Jones Female FOPEN Energy Cycles 00:07:16
214 Ruth Taylor Female FOPEN Manchester Wheelers 00:07:18
238 Christine Windsor Female F40+ Dwyfor Cycling Club 00:07:22
605 Claire Rank Female FOPEN Brighton Mitre 00:07:25
128 Alice Leclercq Female FOPEN 00:07:27
438 Sarah Soden Female F40+ Leicester Forest Cycle Club 00:07:34
435 Joanna Scrutton Female F40+ 00:07:37
419 Kerry Ratcliffe Female FOPEN Chester Tri 00:07:39
174 Julie Phelan Female F40+ Goldtec 00:07:42
216 Catrin Thomas Female F40+ Team Coven 00:07:45
175 Gillian Phillips Female F50+ 00:07:48
631 Eirwen Ann Williams Female FOPEN Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 00:07:52
53 Alys Devine Female FOPEN 00:07:53
206 Karen Soley Female FOPEN 00:07:54
377 Nicola Lee-Browne Female F40+ 00:07:55
21 Sally Benton Female FOPEN Ful on Tri 00:07:56
559 Delyth Mair Williams Humphreys Female FOPEN 00:07:58
617 Felicity Smith Female FOPEN 00:08:07
361 Fiona Huxtable Female FOPEN 00:08:12
443 Ruth Tyler Female FOPEN 00:08:13
393 Jan Murphy Female F40+ 00:08:14
463 Cara Fishburn Female FOPEN 00:08:16
143 Christina Mckay Female FOPEN 00:08:16
518 Sara Burman Female FOPEN 00:08:17
571 Awen Jones Female F50+ Porthaethwy Golden Oldies 00:08:18
72 Lorna Gold Female F40+ Honister 92 00:08:22
525 Rachel Clarke Female FOPEN 00:08:24
460 Carol Coole Female FOPEN 00:08:29
256 Haf Parry Female F40+ 00:08:33
255 Jane Smith Female F40+ 00:08:35
519 Katie Burton Female FOPEN 00:08:36
577 Lindsey Jones Female FOPEN 00:08:37
374 Sally Kilpatrick Female FOPEN Chester Tri 00:08:41
139 Sharon May Female F40+ 00:08:46
322 Karen Dennett Female F40+ 00:08:47
505 Lucy Andrews Female FOPEN 00:08:56
637 Suzie Wilson Female FOPEN 00:08:56
540 Sophie Evitt Female FOPEN 00:08:59
526 Kelly Colley Female FOPEN 00:09:06
608 Catrin Roberts Female FOPEN 00:09:06
441 Katarzyna Studnicka Female FOPEN 00:09:10
520 Janice Cadywould Female F50+ 00:09:16
414 Alison Putland Female F40+ 00:09:27
408 Bridget Peberdy Female F50+ Alnwick Triathlon 00:09:28
129 Pam Lewis Female F50+ Cefni Bike Club 00:09:31
380 Elain Fflur Lloyd Female FOPEN Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 00:09:35
516 Amanda Brooks Female FOPEN 00:09:49
558 Sarah Hughes Female F40+ Team SianandSarah 00:09:50
405 Sioned Parry Female F40+ Clwb Rasio Mona 00:09:52
588 Carol Meakin Female F50+ 00:10:06
528 Jennifer Davies Female FOPEN 00:10:11
411 Gill Price Female F50+ 00:10:15
363 Jenny Jobber Female F40+ 00:10:28
311 Amanda Buckley Female F40+ 00:10:28
572 Catherine Jones Female F40+ 00:10:51
506 Sarah Aubrey Female FOPEN 00:10:54
568 Wendy James Female F40+ Clwb Beicio Egni 00:10:55
545 Joan Glass Female F70+ 00:11:00
233 Gwyneth Williams Female F50+ MBNW 00:11:27
565 Elin Angharad James Female FOPEN Energy Cycles 00:12:07
270 Siobhan Stephenson Female F40+ 00:12:14
585 Silvia Mahringer Female FOPEN 00:12:42
620 Nichola Spears Female F40+ 00:12:49
642 Jolene Barton Female FOPEN 00:13:30
554 Sian Hope Female F50+ 00:14:39
418 Debra Hughes Female F40+ 00:16:43
186 Christopher Purt Male MOPEN Energy Cycles 00:04:28
239 Peter Windsor Male M40+ Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 00:04:33
155 Iwan Morton Male MOPEN clwb rasio mona 00:04:55
428 Matthew Edwin Roberts Male MOPEN 00:04:58
60 Owen Elson Male MOPEN 00:05:04
27 Niall Borthwick Male M40+ Gwernymynydd CC 00:05:06
375 Jason Large Male MOPEN 00:05:06
251 Matt Ryan Male MOPEN Rhos on sea cycling club 00:05:10
1 Gareth Mcguinness Male M40+ Energy Cycles 00:05:14
3 Dario Cioni Male MOPEN 00:05:15
50 Dilwyn Davies Male M40+ Energy Cycles 00:05:16
52 Luke Paul Davies Male MOPEN Llanelli endurance group 00:05:24
168 Thomas Parkinson Male MOPEN Slipstream tatws Llyn 00:05:28
48 Jonathan Dallimore Male MOPEN London Phoenix 00:05:33
108 Alex Jones Male MOPEN Clwb Rasio Mona 00:05:34
422 Cennydd Richards Male MOPEN 00:05:36
34 Jack Burgin Male MOPEN St.Ives CC 00:05:38
188 Andrew Reeve Male MOPEN 00:05:40
229 Dafydd Williams Male M40+ Clwb Rasio Mona 00:05:41
114 Emyr Jones Male MOPEN 00:05:42
340 Ifan Evans Male M40+ MONA CYCLING CLUB 00:05:42
226 Alun Williams Male M40+ energy cycling 00:05:43
29 Mark Bracegirdle Male M40+ Holyhead Cycling Club 00:05:44
364 Alan Jones Male MOPEN 00:05:45
343 Simon Franks Male MOPEN 00:05:46
185 Aled Pugh-Jones Male MOPEN Fibrax Wrexham Road Club 00:05:48