Showing 1 to 100 of 508 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Category Club Chip Time
1 Gareth Mcguinness Male M40+ Energy Cycles 00:05:14
2 Sean Yates Male MOPEN 00:07:06
3 Dario Cioni Male MOPEN 00:05:15
4 James Carne Male MOPEN 00:07:56
5 Gruffudd Lewis Male MOPEN Team UK Youth 00:06:24
6 Charles Allington Male MOPEN 00:06:59
7 Matt Anthoine Male M40+ 00:06:26
9 Stuart Wilkinson Male M40+ 00:07:05
10 Philip Arundale Male M40+ V.C.Melyd 00:06:40
12 Luigi Baccerini Male M40+ energy cycles 00:07:02
13 A M Barber Male M50+ 00:07:50
14 Thomas Barr Male MOPEN 00:06:33
15 Peter Barton Male MOPEN Dwyfor CC 00:06:04
16 Emyr Bath Male MOPEN 00:07:41
17 Paul Bath Male M40+ 00:06:40
18 Rosario Bavetta Male M40+ 00:07:38
19 Phill Bedlow Male MOPEN Holyhead Cycling Club 00:06:22
20 Mark Benton Male MOPEN Ful on Tri 00:05:50
21 Sally Benton Female FOPEN Ful on Tri 00:07:56
22 David Bertalot Male MOPEN 00:06:46
24 Stephen Blaney-Green Male M40+ Team BG -Stayin Alive 00:06:20
25 Leon Bond Male M40+ Honister 92 00:05:51
26 Peter Booth Male M40+ 00:06:17
27 Niall Borthwick Male M40+ Gwernymynydd CC 00:05:06
28 Robert Boyns Male M40+ 00:07:10
29 Mark Bracegirdle Male M40+ Holyhead Cycling Club 00:05:44
30 Andy Braund Male M40+ 00:06:03
32 Mike Buckley Male M40+ 00:06:43
33 Thomas Bunn Male MOPEN Rasio Mona 00:06:41
34 Jack Burgin Male MOPEN St.Ives CC 00:05:38
36 Liam Carroll Male MOPEN 00:06:35
37 Tony Carter Male M40+ 00:06:19
39 David Chidley Male M40+ 00:07:45
40 David Clarke Male M40+ 00:06:45
42 Richard Collins Male M40+ OOTri 00:06:05
43 Tommie Collins Male M40+ 00:08:45
44 Gareth Collom Male M40+ GMC FIRE AND RESCUE SERVICE 00:07:46
45 Adrian Condren Male M50+ 00:06:26
46 Peter Cottee Male M50+ Bala 00:06:46
48 Jonathan Dallimore Male MOPEN London Phoenix 00:05:33
49 Andrew Davies Male M40+ 00:06:19
50 Dilwyn Davies Male M40+ Energy Cycles 00:05:16
51 Kelvin Davies Male M50+ 00:10:22
52 Luke Paul Davies Male MOPEN Llanelli endurance group 00:05:24
53 Alys Devine Female FOPEN 00:07:53
54 Christopher Diggle Male M40+ Kuota 00:06:20
55 Mike Dilworth Male M50+ 00:08:55
56 Goronwy Edwards Male M60+ 00:09:33
57 Erik Eide Male MOPEN 00:06:12
59 Marie Elson Female F40+ 00:07:04
60 Owen Elson Male MOPEN 00:05:04
61 Dewi Evans Male MOPEN 00:06:12
62 Iwan Evans Male M40+ Clwb Beicio Cefni 00:06:58
63 Keith Evans Male M40+ clwb rasio mona 00:07:30
64 Paul Evans Male M40+ 00:06:25
65 Carlo Forte Male M40+ 00:05:51
66 Simon Fox Male MOPEN TVT 00:06:18
68 Adam Gallacher Male M40+ Chorlton Belters 00:07:45
72 Lorna Gold Female F40+ Honister 92 00:08:22
74 Mark Greeve Male M40+ 00:08:30
77 Dylan Griffiths Male MOPEN 00:06:12
78 Adrian Gunn Male MOPEN 00:06:48
79 Trystan Gwilym Male MOPEN Clwb Rygbi Caernarfon 00:05:58
80 Ross Hallard Male MOPEN 00:06:57
81 Andy Harbach Male MOPEN 00:07:14
82 Nick Harrison Male M50+ 00:08:30
83 Raymond Harvey Male M50+ Clwb Cefni 00:07:02
84 David Hatcher Male M50+ 00:08:17
85 Mark Hendry Male M40+ Sutton 00:08:17
86 Carwyn Henson Male MOPEN ystwyth cc 00:06:24
89 Adam Hoad-Reddick Male M40+ 00:06:33
90 Peter Hollis Male MOPEN Crank Snappers 00:06:21
91 Ian Houghton Male M50+ Clwb Beicio Cefni 00:06:41
92 Peter Howard Male MOPEN 00:06:41
93 Dafydd Hughes Male M50+ 00:06:55
94 David Hughes Male M40+ Clwb Rasio Mona/Evolution Bike 00:08:17
95 David Hughes Male MOPEN Clwb Seiclo Caergybi The Green 00:07:05
96 Dewi Hughes Male MOPEN Ystwyth 00:06:45
97 Maldwyn Hughes Male M50+ 00:07:57
98 Medwyn Hughes Male M40+ Clwb Beicio Cefni 00:08:22
99 Richard Hughes Male M40+ Rhyl CC 00:06:18
100 Alun Humphreys Male M40+ 00:06:19
102 Telor Iwan Male MOPEN 00:07:18
103 David Jacobs Male M40+ 00:06:39
104 Mike Jamison Male M60+ Clwb Rasio Mona 00:06:52
105 David Johnson Male MOPEN Ely CC 00:06:49
106 Dean Johnson Male MOPEN 00:07:47
107 Bob Johnston Male MOPEN 00:07:01
108 Alex Jones Male MOPEN Clwb Rasio Mona 00:05:34
109 Berwyn Jones Male M50+ Clwb Beicio Egni / Energy Cycl 00:07:55
110 Dave Jones Male M50+ 00:06:39
112 Dewi Arfon Jones Male M50+ Burtech 00:08:13
113 Edward Jones Male MOPEN Bala 00:06:53
114 Emyr Jones Male MOPEN 00:05:42
115 Gareth Jones Male M40+ MBNW 00:09:45
117 Iorwerth Jones Male MOPEN 00:07:14
118 Peter Lee Jones Male MOPEN Penyffordd 00:06:35
119 Simon Jones Male M40+ 00:07:13
120 Steffan Jones Male M40+ Clwb Beicio Dwyfor 00:06:03
121 Tony Jones Male M40+ 00:07:55