Showing 101 to 200 of 1858 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
2375 Paul Wetton Male 92 MV50 4 00:40:46 101 00:40:38 104
1338 James Macnab Male 93 MOPEN 68 00:40:47 102 00:40:44 107
233 Benjamin Wolstenholme Male 94 MOPEN 69 Saddleworth Runners 00:40:55 103 00:40:39 106
67 Padraig McDonnell Male 95 MOPEN 70 00:40:56 104 00:40:29 100
513 Luke Spiby Male 96 MOPEN 71 00:40:59 105 00:40:57 114
2266 LEWIS BLOWER Male 97 MOPEN 72 FUTURE FITNESS ROAD RUNNERS 00:40:59 106 00:40:05 95
1379 Mark Wilde Male 98 MOPEN 73 00:41:00 107 00:40:48 109
2045 ADAM BROWN Male 99 MV40 11 00:41:00 108 00:40:53 111
256 Simon Parker Male 100 MV50 5 Cheshire Hash House Harriers 00:41:03 109 00:40:48 108
1965 TONY DAVENPORT Male 101 MOPEN 74 SALFORD METS 00:41:07 110 00:40:56 112
1981 MIKE BRYAN Male 102 MV45 11 00:41:10 111 00:40:25 98
1985 GRAHAM BAILEY Male 103 MV40 12 00:41:10 112 00:41:01 117
225 Allisdhair McNaull Male 104 MV50 6 Cheshire Hash House Harriers 00:41:11 113 00:40:57 113
235 Roy Gaskill Male 105 MV45 12 helsby 00:41:14 114 00:41:07 118
2068 JAKE PERRY Male 106 MOPEN 75 00:41:14 115 00:41:01 116
2323 Akram Abouaesha Male 107 MOPEN 76 Chorlton Runners 00:41:15 116 00:39:47 85
700 Paul Kirkham Male 108 MOPEN 77 00:41:18 117 00:41:08 119
648 Paul Adkins Male 109 MV55 2 00:41:19 118 00:40:48 110
159 Adam Worsley Male 110 MOPEN 78 Prestwich Athletics 00:41:27 119 00:41:24 123
751 Roger Whitehead Male 111 MV45 13 00:41:29 120 00:41:20 122
1751 ADAM BOOTH Male 112 MOPEN 79 00:41:30 121 00:41:19 120
2306 RASHAAD GOSSIEL Male 113 MOPEN 80 00:41:31 122 00:41:29 126
1768 CRAIG REILLY Male 114 MOPEN 81 00:41:36 123 00:41:29 127
1059 SEBASTIAN MCMAHON Male 115 MOPEN 82 00:41:37 124 00:41:26 124
2150 Stephen Cole Male 116 MV40 13 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:41:45 125 00:41:40 132
379 Shafiq Khan Male 117 MOPEN 83 Blackburn Road Runners 00:41:52 126 00:41:28 125
2258 JASON BARROW Male 118 MOPEN 84 00:41:55 127 00:41:42 133
127 Andrew Hudson Male 119 MV45 14 Southport Waterloo AC 00:41:59 128 00:41:59 136
1836 BEN IVORY Male 120 MOPEN 85 00:42:02 129 00:41:36 131
1939 MATTHEW SLACK Male 121 MOPEN 86 00:42:05 130 00:41:33 130
1354 Mike Singleton Male 122 MV45 15 00:42:06 131 00:41:53 134
91 Steve Jones Male 123 MV40 14 Biddulph Running Club 00:42:09 132 00:41:58 135
2477 Hazel Carruthers Female 10 FOPEN 6 Rochdale Harriers 00:42:10 133 00:42:04 137
944 Kevin McIver Male 124 MOPEN 87 00:42:10 134 00:41:32 129
560 ANTHONY PADMORE Male 125 MV45 16 00:42:11 135 00:42:07 141
1676 RACHAEL BLIGHT Female 11 FV35 3 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:42:12 136 00:42:06 140
226 Rob Cawley Male 126 MV45 17 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:42:12 137 00:41:32 128
327 CHRISTOPHER ROBERTS Male 127 MOPEN 88 00:42:17 138 00:42:12 146
64 David Atkinson Male 128 MV50 7 Northern Veterans AC 00:42:18 139 00:42:07 142
1480 Matthew Wilde Male 129 MOPEN 89 00:42:20 140 00:42:12 145
1762 LORENZO LABRADOR Male 130 MV45 18 00:42:26 141 00:42:11 143
1543 Neil Martin Male 131 MOPEN 90 00:42:27 142 00:42:27 149
2168 Andy Williams Male 132 MOPEN 91 00:42:29 143 00:42:28 150
1444 Oliver henderson Male 133 MOPEN 92 00:42:30 144 00:42:21 148
510 ANDY ARMSTRONG Male 134 MV40 15 00:42:32 145 00:42:05 139
245 Andrew Cole Male 135 MV40 16 East Cheshire Harriers 00:42:38 146 00:42:29 151
1794 JANICE NEEDHAM Female 12 FV55 1 Rochdale Harriers 00:42:39 147 00:42:37 152
65 Tony Hillier Male 136 MV60 1 East Cheshire Harriers 00:42:45 148 00:42:40 154
381 Anthony Bates Male 137 MOPEN 93 00:42:46 149 00:42:42 158
828 Duncan Shuttleworth Male 138 MV50 8 00:42:46 150 00:42:16 147
432 Bryn Cooke Male 139 MV40 17 00:42:48 151 00:42:44 160
477 Craig Gillibrand Male 140 MOPEN 94 00:42:53 152 00:42:39 153
1912 NEIL WORDEN Male 141 MOPEN 95 00:42:55 153 00:42:47 162
2139 Kevin Mahon Male 142 MOPEN 96 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:42:57 154 00:42:51 165
884 Adrian Lees Male 143 MOPEN 97 00:42:58 155 00:42:54 169
1142 Nick Crowther Male 144 MV45 19 00:43:00 156 00:42:55 170
389 Ray O'Keefe Male 145 MV45 20 00:43:00 157 00:42:46 161
240 Janine Ridgard Female 13 FV45 1 East Cheshire Harriers 00:43:00 158 00:42:55 171
473 Paul Stanley Male 146 MV45 21 00:43:05 159 00:43:00 174
196 James Halligan Male 147 MV40 18 Andems Runners 00:43:06 160 00:42:52 168
125 Steven Heyes Male 148 MV40 19 Blackburn Road Runners 00:43:07 161 00:42:43 159
457 Ross Mcnair Male 149 MOPEN 98 00:43:07 162 00:42:47 163
589 Nik Avraam Male 150 MOPEN 99 00:43:10 163 00:43:06 178
1761 PETER FRIGGIERI Male 151 MV45 22 00:43:12 164 00:42:48 164
2141 Shauna Murphy Female 14 FOPEN 7 00:43:13 165 00:43:11 180
2470 Matthew Bradley Male 152 MOPEN 100 00:43:15 166 00:41:19 121
361 Michael Ledgerton Male 153 MV45 23 00:43:17 167 00:42:40 156
1795 WARREN BOWDEN Male 154 MV45 24 Chorlton Runners 00:43:18 168 00:43:06 179
2066 BRADLEY LONGSHAW Male 155 MOPEN 101 00:43:21 169 00:43:20 185
463 John Kennedy Male 156 MV45 25 00:43:23 170 00:42:41 157
2460 Rob Munns Male 157 MOPEN 102 00:43:29 171 00:43:03 177
2286 MICHAEL MAWBY Male 158 MOPEN 103 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:43:30 172 00:42:12 144
2223 Anne WILLIAMS Female 15 FV40 3 Glossop Judo Club 00:43:31 173 00:43:14 182
1857 JOANNA ROBBINS Female 16 FV40 4 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:43:34 174 00:43:28 190
56 Kenneth Stanley Male 159 MV60 2 Northern Veterans AC 00:43:36 175 00:43:31 193
87 Kevin Shufflebottom Male 160 MV45 26 Biddulph Running Club 00:43:37 176 00:43:25 188
1208 Nicholas Brown Male 161 MOPEN 104 00:43:37 177 00:43:26 189
2140 Robert Kellett Male 162 MV45 27 Royton Road Runners 00:43:37 178 00:43:03 176
1807 BRENDAN LOUGHREY Male 163 MV45 28 00:43:38 179 00:42:51 166
522 Tim Blackwell Male 164 MOPEN 105 00:43:39 180 00:43:12 181
2344 Stuart Burgess Male 165 MV40 20 00:43:40 181 00:43:39 196
2435 John Ward Male 166 MV60 3 Abbey Runners 00:43:47 182 00:43:33 195
280 Ashley Stratford Male 167 MV45 29 00:43:47 183 00:43:40 198
93 David Bibby Male 168 MV45 30 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:43:54 184 00:43:47 208
2203 Roger Galt Male 169 MV45 31 Glossop Judo Club 00:43:54 185 00:43:42 201
417 DARREN DENTITH Male 170 MOPEN 106 00:43:56 186 00:43:24 187
479 Simon Harlow Male 171 MOPEN 107 00:43:57 187 00:43:40 199
320 Charlotte Durand Female 17 FOPEN 8 00:43:58 188 00:43:29 191
319 Gavin Cameron Male 172 MOPEN 108 00:43:58 189 00:43:31 192
2269 ANDREW KILMISTER Male 173 MV45 32 00:43:58 190 00:43:00 173
484 Vanessa Wall Female 18 FOPEN 9 00:43:59 191 00:43:49 209
2137 Simon Stead Male 174 MV45 33 00:43:59 192 00:43:52 216
2485 Eamon Doyle Male 175 MV40 21 00:44:04 193 00:40:35 103
329 Stephen Bowman Male 176 MV40 22 00:44:05 194 00:43:50 211
474 Chris Talks Male 177 MOPEN 109 00:44:05 195 00:43:24 186
1777 STEVEN HULTON Male 178 MOPEN 110 00:44:05 196 00:43:57 221
452 Paul Taylor Male 179 MV40 23 00:44:06 197 00:43:56 219
525 Maurice Smith Male 180 MV60 4 00:44:10 198 00:43:54 217
122 David Sagar Male 181 MOPEN 111 Accrington road runners 00:44:11 199 00:43:55 218
2069 DAVID ARDEN Male 182 MOPEN 112 00:44:13 200 00:44:03 225