Showing 1 to 100 of 1858 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
3 Getenesh Tamarate Female 1 FOPEN 1 Belgrave Harriers 00:34:49 9 00:34:49 9
4 Tessa Walker Female 2 FOPEN 2 Salford Harriers 00:36:10 24 00:36:10 24
249 Gemma Connolly Female 3 FOPEN 3 St Helens Sutton AC 00:36:17 26 00:36:17 26
2442 Kirsty Longley Female 4 FV35 1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton 00:36:55 32 00:36:55 32
2180 Louise Rudd Female 5 FV35 2 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:38:20 55 00:38:18 56
2321 Rachael Burns Female 6 FOPEN 4 Liverpool Running Club 00:39:06 63 00:39:04 63
2445 Laura Bestow Female 7 FOPEN 5 West Cheshire AC 00:39:44 78 00:39:43 83
221 Stephanie Stevens Female 8 FV40 1 00:39:51 85 00:39:50 88
75 Lorraine Smith Female 9 FV40 2 holmfirth harriers 00:40:07 92 00:40:02 93
2477 Hazel Carruthers Female 10 FOPEN 6 Rochdale Harriers 00:42:10 133 00:42:04 137
1676 RACHAEL BLIGHT Female 11 FV35 3 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:42:12 136 00:42:06 140
1794 JANICE NEEDHAM Female 12 FV55 1 Rochdale Harriers 00:42:39 147 00:42:37 152
240 Janine Ridgard Female 13 FV45 1 East Cheshire Harriers 00:43:00 158 00:42:55 171
2141 Shauna Murphy Female 14 FOPEN 7 00:43:13 165 00:43:11 180
2223 Anne WILLIAMS Female 15 FV40 3 Glossop Judo Club 00:43:31 173 00:43:14 182
1857 JOANNA ROBBINS Female 16 FV40 4 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:43:34 174 00:43:28 190
320 Charlotte Durand Female 17 FOPEN 8 00:43:58 188 00:43:29 191
484 Vanessa Wall Female 18 FOPEN 9 00:43:59 191 00:43:49 209
1544 Sian Dillon Female 19 FV35 4 00:44:25 207 00:44:16 234
1663 KIMBERLEY WILSON Female 20 FOPEN 10 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:44:33 214 00:44:31 249
2432 Emma MacQueen Female 21 FV40 5 East Cheshire Harriers 00:44:44 221 00:44:37 254
681 Sara Fogg Female 22 FV40 6 00:44:48 225 00:44:46 260
1617 JOANNE LOWERY Female 23 FOPEN 11 00:44:56 232 00:44:49 262
173 Helen Fraser Female 24 FV50 1 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:45:09 243 00:44:52 264
1789 PAULA MEDLEY Female 25 FOPEN 12 00:45:19 251 00:45:07 281
2194 Julie Price Female 26 FOPEN 13 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:45:22 254 00:45:07 279
131 RUTH TRAVIS Female 27 FV35 5 Manchester FrontRunners 00:45:22 255 00:44:54 266
73 Laura Bryant Female 28 FOPEN 14 Belle Vue Racers 00:45:25 259 00:45:11 291
1990 KATHRYN SHARKEY Female 29 FOPEN 15 00:45:29 264 00:45:21 305
2430 Julia Eccleston Female 30 FV35 6 St Helens Sutton AC 00:45:31 270 00:45:28 313
1425 Gemma Lockett Female 31 FOPEN 16 00:45:34 274 00:45:09 286
182 LIZ TURTON Female 32 FV55 2 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:45:38 280 00:45:34 320
668 Zena Hendrick Female 33 FOPEN 17 00:45:48 287 0
2428 Sophie Seingier Female 34 FV40 7 00:45:52 291 00:45:34 319
1998 FAYE JASMINE WATERHOUSE Female 35 FOPEN 18 00:45:56 298 00:45:40 327
825 Helen Jones Female 36 FOPEN 19 00:46:03 305 00:45:19 302
126 Vicki Harvey Female 37 FV45 2 Southport Waterloo AC 00:46:25 325 00:46:21 374
33 Karen Fleming Female 38 FV35 7 00:46:31 335 00:46:22 377
166 Carol Beattie Female 39 FV55 3 Steel City Striders 00:46:32 336 00:46:25 382
767 Gemma Holdship Female 40 FOPEN 20 00:46:33 338 00:46:28 385
246 Maureen Wilkins Female 41 FV45 3 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:46:38 343 00:46:20 371
2350 Ann Bracegirdle Female 42 FOPEN 21 00:46:45 347 00:46:39 398
2204 Claire Galt Female 43 FV35 8 Glossop Judo Club 00:46:50 350 00:46:38 396
509 Rachel Fillhart Female 44 FOPEN 22 00:46:53 353 00:46:25 380
1773 MEREDITH JORDAN Female 45 FV35 9 00:47:17 374 00:46:51 411
1688 KELLY HOWSON Female 46 FOPEN 23 00:47:21 379 00:47:11 432
814 Elizabeth Dooley Female 47 FV40 8 00:47:24 381 00:46:50 408
2481 Jill Bailey Female 48 FOPEN 24 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:47:27 388 00:47:08 430
1687 VICKY HEYS Female 49 FV40 9 00:47:40 405 00:47:30 453
627 Nicola Critchlow Female 50 FV35 10 00:47:41 407 00:47:06 427
984 Christine Holt Female 51 FV50 2 00:47:43 410 00:47:02 423
1178 Victoria Cunliffe Female 52 FOPEN 25 00:47:55 424 00:47:24 449
480 Rebecca Harper Female 53 FOPEN 26 00:48:01 431 00:47:43 469
2487 Caitlin Rice Female 54 FOPEN 27 GLOSSOPDALE HARRIERS 00:48:01 432 00:46:45 406
214 Kelly-ann Percival Female 55 FV35 11 Hyde Village Striders 00:48:07 437 00:47:20 441
910 Karen Mickle Female 56 FOPEN 28 00:48:09 441 00:47:54 480
2324 Jane Maher Female 57 FV50 3 Bramhall Runners 00:48:16 446 00:47:58 490
527 Catherine Robinson Female 58 FOPEN 29 00:48:18 449 00:46:25 383
164 Victoria Chadwick-Dunbar Female 59 FV40 10 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:48:25 455 00:48:07 501
1310 Jonna McFadden Female 60 FV35 12 00:48:29 460 00:47:55 484
1296 Elizabeth Wakefield Female 61 FV35 13 00:48:35 465 00:48:19 517
98 Toni mcdonagh Female 62 FV35 14 Biddulph Running Club 00:48:37 467 00:48:25 522
580 Lisa Hamilton-arrandale Female 63 FOPEN 30 00:48:43 474 00:47:21 443
1595 MARIA MENSONEN Female 64 FOPEN 31 00:48:46 475 00:48:03 496
198 Cara Anderson Female 65 FOPEN 32 Swinton Running Club 00:48:51 478 00:48:27 524
215 Beverley Tabiner Female 66 FV35 15 Blackburn Road Runners 00:48:54 482 00:47:41 467
224 Alison Purvis-Gisborne Female 67 FV35 16 Steel City Striders 00:49:00 487 00:48:48 550
1500 Rosemary Jones Female 68 FOPEN 33 00:49:02 489 00:47:48 475
1072 Elaine Clements Female 69 FV35 17 00:49:04 493 00:48:36 538
202 Caroline Broderick Female 70 FOPEN 34 Salford Harriers 00:49:10 501 00:48:55 560
251 Louise Harrison Female 71 FV40 11 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:49:15 507 00:48:57 562
190 Sarah Jackson Female 72 FOPEN 35 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:49:20 512 00:49:00 564
1367 Margaret Dunbavin Female 73 FOPEN 36 00:49:25 520 00:49:01 566
2288 JOANNE SLINGER Female 74 FOPEN 37 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:49:26 521 00:48:14 510
123 Helen Watkins Female 75 FOPEN 38 Manchester FrontRunners 00:49:27 522 00:48:48 551
2239 ANDREA VARNEY Female 76 FV35 18 Biddulph Running Club 00:49:33 529 00:49:08 577
1860 CHANTELLE FULLER Female 77 FOPEN 39 00:49:36 533 00:48:34 534
2315 Lucy O'Connor Female 78 FOPEN 40 St Albans Striders 00:49:39 537 00:49:09 580
1921 RACHEL WHITMORE Female 79 FOPEN 41 00:49:40 538 00:48:17 515
2021 GEMMA REDMOND Female 80 FOPEN 42 00:49:41 539 00:49:28 597
2250 MICHELLE WEBB Female 81 FOPEN 43 00:49:43 541 00:49:13 586
1646 JOANNE WATERSON Female 82 FOPEN 44 00:49:46 543 00:49:38 612
735 Wendy Nickerson Female 83 FV40 12 00:49:46 544 00:49:12 584
97 Jacqueline Crowther Female 84 FV50 4 East Cheshire Harriers 00:50:08 566 00:49:32 603
1876 TRACY ROGERS Female 85 FOPEN 45 00:50:11 571 00:49:46 622
822 Karen Watson Female 86 FV40 13 00:50:21 586 00:49:47 625
2310 Dawn Holding Female 87 FV45 4 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:50:21 588 00:48:46 549
491 Sonia De la Fuente Female 88 FV35 19 00:50:22 589 00:49:54 631
1259 Kelly Cockram Female 89 FOPEN 46 00:50:33 599 00:49:46 623
929 Kirsten Armstrong Female 90 FOPEN 47 00:50:33 600 00:48:26 523
1436 Natalie Crowe Female 91 FOPEN 48 00:50:38 601 00:49:52 629
750 Kathryn Emsley Female 92 FV50 5 00:50:40 608 00:50:00 641
601 Claire Dunn Female 93 FOPEN 49 00:50:42 610 00:49:55 634
2053 HAZEL FERN Female 94 FV35 20 00:50:49 615 0
465 Lorna Sheils Female 95 FOPEN 50 00:50:54 623 00:49:30 600
2345 Sandra Hutchinson Female 96 FV45 5 00:50:57 625 00:50:32 671
2347 Jackie Sharpe Female 97 FV45 6 00:51:00 627 00:50:31 669
1174 Faye Cheetham Female 98 FOPEN 51 00:51:05 629 00:51:02 699
1632 VALERIE GREENE Female 99 FV35 21 00:51:12 636 00:50:44 684
112 Emma Porter Female 100 FOPEN 52 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:51:13 637 00:50:29 666