Showing 1801 to 1858 of 1858 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
1175 Scott Ridings Male 1057 MOPEN 605 01:10:19 1664 01:08:45 1665
1082 Patrick Cooke Male 1058 MV50 75 01:10:19 1665 01:07:58 1642
881 Michael Singleton Male 1059 MOPEN 606 01:10:20 1668 01:09:00 1671
1709 MIKE ANDREASSEN Male 1060 MOPEN 607 01:10:30 1671 01:09:48 1692
642 Matthew Beard Male 1061 MOPEN 608 01:10:30 1672 01:08:11 1647
1771 KEVIN CAIN Male 1062 MV50 76 01:10:34 1673 01:08:51 1666
1298 Andrew Marsland Male 1063 MOPEN 609 01:10:34 1675 01:08:52 1667
882 Daniel Singleton Male 1064 MOPEN 610 01:10:37 1676 01:09:17 1678
1359 Stuart Cartwright Male 1065 MV45 137 01:10:42 1678 01:08:57 1669
1874 LEE STOTT Male 1066 MOPEN 611 01:11:05 1687 01:08:44 1664
640 Colin Austin Male 1067 MOPEN 612 01:11:16 1690 01:08:57 1670
1668 CHRIS SECCOMBE Male 1068 MOPEN 613 01:11:22 1692 01:09:22 1679
1274 John Sloan Male 1069 MV50 77 01:11:26 1694 01:08:35 1661
1826 THOMAS GILLIGAN Male 1070 MV55 39 01:12:05 1703 01:10:41 1709
1494 Anthony Clarke Male 1071 MV40 169 01:12:19 1707 01:11:03 1713
820 Martin Frost Male 1072 MV50 78 01:12:20 1708 01:09:43 1690
2075 brian ashley Male 1073 MV55 40 01:12:52 1716 01:10:22 1704
1591 JONATHAN HUCK Male 1074 MOPEN 614 01:12:58 1720 01:12:13 1730
2476 David Poole Male 1075 MOPEN 615 01:12:59 1721 01:10:33 1705
1633 KIERON AINSWORTH Male 1076 MOPEN 616 01:13:11 1724 01:11:49 1724
606 Christopher Hambleton Male 1077 MV50 79 01:13:26 1725 01:11:53 1725
1198 William Pretsell Male 1078 MOPEN 617 01:13:38 1729 01:11:16 1717
695 Lucy Burns Male 1079 MOPEN 618 01:13:38 1730 01:12:07 1726
696 Jamie Burns Male 1080 MOPEN 619 01:13:38 1731 01:12:07 1727
2404 Matthew Kewley Male 1081 MOPEN 620 01:14:13 1738 01:11:39 1722
2023 JAMES ROBERTS Male 1082 MOPEN 621 01:14:22 1739 01:11:39 1721
1282 Damian Murden Male 1083 MOPEN 622 01:14:27 1741 01:13:08 1734
3333 Steve Phillips Male 1084 MV40 170 01:14:44 1746 01:12:09 1729
545 Jonathan Blackledge Male 1085 MV40 171 01:14:44 1747 01:12:08 1728
2207 Karl Spencer Male 1086 MOPEN 623 Glossop Judo Club 01:15:05 1751 0
1597 MARK OLIVER Male 1087 MV45 138 01:15:12 1752 01:12:45 1733
306 Mark Whitehead Male 1088 MOPEN 624 01:15:26 1755 01:14:30 1762
2042 CHRIS THOMASON Male 1089 MV45 139 01:15:37 1759 01:14:05 1754
2505 John Hulme Male 1090 MV50 80 01:15:51 1763 01:15:20 1780
880 Stelios Koutsidis Male 1091 MOPEN 625 01:15:57 1765 01:13:59 1751
1213 Daniel Taylor Male 1092 MOPEN 626 01:17:00 1778 01:14:33 1765
1186 Rob Holden Male 1093 MOPEN 627 01:17:03 1779 01:15:34 1782
1319 Udnan Ali Male 1094 MOPEN 628 01:18:06 1791 01:16:16 1785
2100 Daniel Berman Male 1095 MOPEN 629 01:18:12 1792 01:18:09 1793
982 Jack Tiley Male 1096 MV70 5 01:18:23 1793 01:16:30 1788
2240 SANJIV JAIN Male 1097 MV45 140 01:18:26 1794 01:16:03 1784
2376 Mohammad Hussain Male 1098 MOPEN 630 01:19:52 1800 01:19:49 1808
47 Keith Donahue Male 1099 MV60 28 01:19:52 1801 01:19:51 1809
1116 Paul Swift Male 1100 MOPEN 631 01:20:36 1805 01:18:50 1803
124 Chris Clode Male 1101 MV55 41 East Cheshire Harriers 01:20:52 1809 01:17:40 1791
1497 Paul Butler Male 1102 MOPEN 632 01:20:54 1812 01:18:56 1804
2316 David Wilson Male 1103 MV55 42 Hyde Village Striders 01:23:26 1821 01:20:52 1815
1765 GRAHAM COOPER Male 1104 MV40 172 COOPER CLAN 01:23:48 1823 01:22:33 1817
1409 Andrew Taylor Male 1105 MV40 173 01:23:56 1824 01:21:22 1816
373 Ian Kilroy Male 1106 MOPEN 633 01:27:57 1828 01:25:28 1821
801 Ali Bayatti Male 1107 MOPEN 634 01:28:55 1835 01:26:58 1828
1811 DAVID CALL Male 1108 MV60 29 01:34:18 1841 01:31:13 1835
1651 DANIEL NICHOLAS Male 1109 MOPEN 635 01:42:00 1846 01:39:17 1840
788 Richard Ireland Male DNF MOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
1172 Dave Cheetham Male DNF MV50 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
1349 Derek Boyd Male DNF MOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
2388 Joseph Beardwood Male DNF MV45 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
1476 Nick Taylor Male DNF MOPEN DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF