Showing 1 to 100 of 1858 results
Race Number First Name Surname Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Club Gun Time Overall Position Chip Time Chip Position
5 Mohammed Abu-Rezeq Male 1 MOPEN 1 Altrincham & District 00:30:35 1 00:30:35 1
3 Getenesh Tamarate Female 1 FOPEN 1 Belgrave Harriers 00:34:49 9 00:34:49 9
6 Tarus Elly Male 2 MOPEN 2 Salford Harriers 00:31:39 2 00:31:39 2
4 Tessa Walker Female 2 FOPEN 2 Salford Harriers 00:36:10 24 00:36:10 24
2 Tadele Mulugeta Male 3 MOPEN 3 00:32:13 3 00:32:13 3
249 Gemma Connolly Female 3 FOPEN 3 St Helens Sutton AC 00:36:17 26 00:36:17 26
2161 James Scott-Buccleuch Male 4 MOPEN 4 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:32:40 4 00:32:40 4
2442 Kirsty Longley Female 4 FV35 1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton 00:36:55 32 00:36:55 32
2483 Derek Simpson Male 5 MOPEN 5 Rochdale Harriers 00:33:52 5 00:33:52 5
2180 Louise Rudd Female 5 FV35 2 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:38:20 55 00:38:18 56
2434 Peter Speake Male 6 MOPEN 6 Wilmslow Running Club 00:33:55 6 00:33:55 6
2321 Rachael Burns Female 6 FOPEN 4 Liverpool Running Club 00:39:06 63 00:39:04 63
2125 Peter Crawford Male 7 MOPEN 7 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:34:35 7 00:34:35 7
2445 Laura Bestow Female 7 FOPEN 5 West Cheshire AC 00:39:44 78 00:39:43 83
20 Malcolm Fowler Male 8 MV45 1 Wilmslow Running Club 00:34:45 8 00:34:44 8
221 Stephanie Stevens Female 8 FV40 1 00:39:51 85 00:39:50 88
137 Simon Midwood Male 9 MOPEN 8 Valley Striders 00:34:50 10 00:34:50 10
75 Lorraine Smith Female 9 FV40 2 holmfirth harriers 00:40:07 92 00:40:02 93
2195 Simon Grundy Male 10 MV45 2 East Cheshire Harriers 00:34:52 11 00:34:52 11
2477 Hazel Carruthers Female 10 FOPEN 6 Rochdale Harriers 00:42:10 133 00:42:04 137
1569 JURAJ GAVURA Male 11 MOPEN 9 00:34:59 12 00:34:58 12
1676 RACHAEL BLIGHT Female 11 FV35 3 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:42:12 136 00:42:06 140
257 Neil Pendlebury Male 12 MOPEN 10 Leigh Harriers 00:35:04 13 00:35:04 13
1794 JANICE NEEDHAM Female 12 FV55 1 Rochdale Harriers 00:42:39 147 00:42:37 152
2301 SIMON BRUTON Male 13 MOPEN 11 Salford Harriers 00:35:13 14 00:35:13 14
240 Janine Ridgard Female 13 FV45 1 East Cheshire Harriers 00:43:00 158 00:42:55 171
133 Stuart Carroll Male 14 MV40 1 Royton Road Runners 00:35:15 15 00:35:15 15
2141 Shauna Murphy Female 14 FOPEN 7 00:43:13 165 00:43:11 180
2322 Alan Kay Male 15 MOPEN 12 Long Eaton Running Club 00:35:26 16 00:35:25 16
2223 Anne WILLIAMS Female 15 FV40 3 Glossop Judo Club 00:43:31 173 00:43:14 182
59 Robert White Male 16 MOPEN 13 Buxton & District AC 00:35:27 17 00:35:27 17
1857 JOANNA ROBBINS Female 16 FV40 4 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:43:34 174 00:43:28 190
2187 Carl Barber Male 17 MV40 2 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:35:41 18 00:35:41 19
320 Charlotte Durand Female 17 FOPEN 8 00:43:58 188 00:43:29 191
188 Thomas Halloway Male 18 MOPEN 14 staffordshire morrlands 00:35:43 19 00:35:43 20
484 Vanessa Wall Female 18 FOPEN 9 00:43:59 191 00:43:49 209
2278 JAMES KETLEY Male 19 MOPEN 15 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:35:44 20 00:35:39 18
1544 Sian Dillon Female 19 FV35 4 00:44:25 207 00:44:16 234
70 Billy McCartney Male 20 MOPEN 16 Salford Harriers 00:36:02 21 00:36:02 21
1663 KIMBERLEY WILSON Female 20 FOPEN 10 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:44:33 214 00:44:31 249
140 Christopher Burrows Male 21 MOPEN 17 St Helens Sutton AC 00:36:04 22 00:36:04 22
2432 Emma MacQueen Female 21 FV40 5 East Cheshire Harriers 00:44:44 221 00:44:37 254
206 John Sloan Male 22 MOPEN 18 East Cheshire Harriers 00:36:10 23 00:36:10 23
681 Sara Fogg Female 22 FV40 6 00:44:48 225 00:44:46 260
83 Neil Thompson Male 23 MV40 3 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:36:13 25 00:36:12 25
1617 JOANNE LOWERY Female 23 FOPEN 11 00:44:56 232 00:44:49 262
51 NICHOLAS WHITTLE Male 24 MOPEN 19 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:36:21 27 00:36:21 27
173 Helen Fraser Female 24 FV50 1 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:45:09 243 00:44:52 264
1732 PHIL BURNS Male 25 MOPEN 20 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:36:36 28 00:36:36 28
1789 PAULA MEDLEY Female 25 FOPEN 12 00:45:19 251 00:45:07 281
2016 JUANSETHI IBARRA-MEDINA Male 26 MOPEN 21 TRAFFORD AC 00:36:48 29 00:36:46 30
2194 Julie Price Female 26 FOPEN 13 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:45:22 254 00:45:07 279
1788 CERI THOMAS Male 27 MV40 4 00:36:52 30 00:36:45 29
131 RUTH TRAVIS Female 27 FV35 5 Manchester FrontRunners 00:45:22 255 00:44:54 266
128 Charlie Batho Male 28 MV40 5 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:36:55 31 00:36:50 31
73 Laura Bryant Female 28 FOPEN 14 Belle Vue Racers 00:45:25 259 00:45:11 291
942 Steven Hayes Male 29 MOPEN 22 00:37:04 33 00:37:02 33
1990 KATHRYN SHARKEY Female 29 FOPEN 15 00:45:29 264 00:45:21 305
1781 PHIL HUNTINGTON Male 30 MV45 3 MANCHESTER TRIATHLON CLUB 00:37:11 34 00:37:08 35
2430 Julia Eccleston Female 30 FV35 6 St Helens Sutton AC 00:45:31 270 00:45:28 313
1512 Alex Hallworth Male 31 MV45 4 00:37:20 35 00:37:09 36
1425 Gemma Lockett Female 31 FOPEN 16 00:45:34 274 00:45:09 286
1849 KRISTIAN DEAR Male 32 MOPEN 23 Chorlton Runners 00:37:21 36 00:37:08 34
182 LIZ TURTON Female 32 FV55 2 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:45:38 280 00:45:34 320
1625 TIMOTHY GORMAN Male 33 MOPEN 24 00:37:28 37 00:37:17 37
668 Zena Hendrick Female 33 FOPEN 17 00:45:48 287 0
244 Jason Cook Male 34 MV40 6 blackburn road runners 00:37:29 38 00:37:28 39
2428 Sophie Seingier Female 34 FV40 7 00:45:52 291 00:45:34 319
141 Jamie Cook Male 35 MOPEN 25 Belle Vue Racers 00:37:36 39 00:37:36 41
1998 FAYE JASMINE WATERHOUSE Female 35 FOPEN 18 00:45:56 298 00:45:40 327
2063 NICK KING Male 36 MOPEN 26 00:37:41 40 00:37:26 38
825 Helen Jones Female 36 FOPEN 19 00:46:03 305 00:45:19 302
2249 JONATHAN HARRIS Male 37 MOPEN 27 00:37:43 41 00:37:37 42
126 Vicki Harvey Female 37 FV45 2 Southport Waterloo AC 00:46:25 325 00:46:21 374
2134 Matt Hallam Male 38 MOPEN 28 Kippax and District Harriers 00:37:45 42 00:37:39 43
33 Karen Fleming Female 38 FV35 7 00:46:31 335 00:46:22 377
2298 PAUL BIRKETT Male 39 MV45 5 Salford Harriers 00:37:47 43 00:37:32 40
166 Carol Beattie Female 39 FV55 3 Steel City Striders 00:46:32 336 00:46:25 382
2283 GLYN BILLINGTON Male 40 MOPEN 29 00:37:51 44 00:37:49 46
767 Gemma Holdship Female 40 FOPEN 20 00:46:33 338 00:46:28 385
139 Stephen Fosbrook Male 41 MOPEN 30 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:37:51 45 00:37:46 45
246 Maureen Wilkins Female 41 FV45 3 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:46:38 343 00:46:20 371
1631 ANTONIO CIRILLO Male 42 MOPEN 31 COVENTRY GODIVA 00:37:53 46 00:37:43 44
2350 Ann Bracegirdle Female 42 FOPEN 21 00:46:45 347 00:46:39 398
2036 MICHAEL SHARKEY Male 43 MV50 1 MIDDLETON HARRIERS AC 00:37:55 47 00:37:53 47
2204 Claire Galt Female 43 FV35 8 Glossop Judo Club 00:46:50 350 00:46:38 396
247 Dave Peart Male 44 MV45 6 royton road runners 00:37:56 48 00:37:54 48
509 Rachel Fillhart Female 44 FOPEN 22 00:46:53 353 00:46:25 380
2111 thomas madden Male 45 MOPEN 32 liverpool running club 00:37:57 49 00:37:56 50
1773 MEREDITH JORDAN Female 45 FV35 9 00:47:17 374 00:46:51 411
2037 STEVEN PENNINGTON Male 46 MV40 7 MIDDLETON HARRIERS AC 00:37:58 50 00:37:56 49
1688 KELLY HOWSON Female 46 FOPEN 23 00:47:21 379 00:47:11 432
138 Dillon Bezzina Male 47 MOPEN 33 Sale Harriers Manchester 00:38:01 51 00:38:00 52
814 Elizabeth Dooley Female 47 FV40 8 00:47:24 381 00:46:50 408
2311 Paul Marshall Male 48 MV40 8 WIGAN PHOENIX 00:38:03 52 00:38:03 53
2481 Jill Bailey Female 48 FOPEN 24 Stockport Harriers & AC 00:47:27 388 00:47:08 430
1035 Robin Horner Male 49 MOPEN 34 00:38:06 53 00:38:03 54
1687 VICKY HEYS Female 49 FV40 9 00:47:40 405 00:47:30 453
220 Frank Murphy Male 50 MOPEN 35 City of Stoke AC 00:38:08 54 00:38:00 51
627 Nicola Critchlow Female 50 FV35 10 00:47:41 407 00:47:06 427